Pärnu Suvejooks 2022 tulemused

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu Suvejooks 2022 tulemused
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
1102UuetoaKaupoMV40SK Jooksupartner100:34:45pdf
233KallakasUrmoMehedSparta100:36:57pdf
34MorgunovAlekszejMehedSparta200:37:04pdf
441KoskinenJaniMV40200:37:31pdf
580RäbinLauriMV40SK Prorunner300:37:39pdf
65PilvingTarmoMV40Maaülikool400:37:58pdf
758OjaIndrekMehedAnu Jooksutrennid300:38:40pdf
83PaluTiitMV50Teater Vanemuine100:39:19pdf
997TaatsAvoMV40500:39:27pdf
10107VooglaKaidoMV40Kalevi Jalgrattakool600:39:31pdf
11114AarmeMartinMehedDomestack400:39:51pdf
122JõerandRomanMehedAnu Jooksutrennid500:40:43pdf
1319GustavsonAntsMU18KK Pärnu100:42:11pdf
1437KittMoonikaNV40Treeningpartner/Sportland100:42:16pdf
1517FauqueDavidMehed600:42:26pdf
1639KoitSilverMV50Treeningpartner200:44:18pdf
17112KruusReginaNV40200:44:22pdf
1870PynnönenRiikkaNV40Murtolan HamppuFarmi300:44:37pdf
1959OrgusaarArturMU20100:45:34pdf
2086SeppingHeliNaised100:46:13pdf
2195ZurbiAleksandrMV40700:46:30pdf
22106VirkusMarwin JosephMU23100:46:38pdf
2353MikkMargusMV50300:47:15pdf
2426JaaksonStig AironMU16JK Pärnu Vaprus100:47:41pdf
2583SaareperaJaanusMV40800:47:58pdf
2652LäätsMärtMV60Run4Fun100:48:05pdf
2788SilqueiraJessicaNaised200:49:05pdf
2848LeokVesseMU14100:50:13pdf
29105VirkusMarkkoMV40Spordiselts900:50:13pdf
3040KoniKertrudNU16Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi100:50:21pdf
3157NõmmMargeNV50Täppsportlased100:51:25pdf
3299TammikTaaviMehedSK Jõulu700:51:33pdf
3321HeinKristaNV40Hestia Hotel Haapsalu Spa400:51:44pdf
34104ValdaruMikkMehed800:51:48pdf
3512BernardReneMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi1000:52:19pdf
3642KuuskmannMadisMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi1100:52:19pdf
37100ToomelaTiinaNaisedRun4Fun300:52:20pdf
3892SommerKert JohanMU18200:53:23pdf
3951LuhaäärAllanMehedTeam Gröön900:53:28pdf
4030JürgensJannoMehedEHSM1000:53:40pdf
4189SoitsoPanuMV50NRC400:54:37pdf
4287SihverKärtNU23100:54:38pdf
43103VainosSilverMehed1100:54:52pdf
4445LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West100:55:02pdf
458AiaotsJaanMV401200:55:24pdf
4682SaareGertMV40Repligen1300:55:25pdf
4710AunisTiinaNV50FIE Tiina Aunis ILUTUBA200:55:51pdf
4867PussKalleMV70200:55:59pdf
4972RabiAleksanderMehed1200:56:34pdf
5084SchubbeVeikoMehed1300:56:37pdf
5164ParmiPriidikMV40AS EVIKO1400:56:42pdf
52110ÕunaidJaanaNV40Rademar500:57:27pdf
531LeaKiilaspääNaisedRademar400:57:27pdf
5416ErmannRaitMV40Rademar1500:57:27pdf
559AltLisettNU20SJK AAMERAAS100:57:35pdf
5638KlaisNicole MariaNaisedUP Sport500:57:44pdf
5760OtsMaarjaNaised600:57:54pdf
58115TomsonAlexMU16200:58:16pdf
5965PiilmannJaanusMehed1400:58:17pdf
6066PilmeMärtMehedAS Postimees Grupp1500:59:06pdf
6124HärmäMillaNV40600:59:17pdf
6234KambrimäeRometMehed1600:59:28pdf
63111RebaseRolandMehed1700:59:28pdf
6479RoyVincentMehed1801:00:01pdf
6556NurkIlonaNaised701:00:15pdf
6628JänesMari-LiisNaised801:00:34pdf
6794ZimmermannKristelNaised901:00:53pdf
6849LillesteAndresMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi1601:01:29pdf
6969PütsepMartinMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi1701:01:29pdf
7063PajusErkoMehedPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi1901:01:29pdf
7161OtsSiimMV401801:01:50pdf
7227JuurikasKadriNaisedAS Postimees Grupp1001:02:06pdf
73113MeeritsMihkelMV401901:02:18pdf
7493SooloMatiMV402001:02:28pdf
7555NorvikMerleNV40701:02:48pdf
7631JüriojaMariliNaised1101:02:49pdf
7775ReimaValloMV60Sparta201:04:20pdf
7868PärnReelikaNV40801:04:37pdf
7944LaasnerSiretNaisedInterlex1201:05:07pdf
8091SoldatovaEsterNaised1301:05:24pdf
8190SoldatovViktorMehed2001:05:29pdf
8247LeokPriiduMV402101:05:33pdf
8336KelderAlinaNaised1401:05:41pdf
8425JaaksonMirabel ChrystelleNU14SK Altius101:07:05pdf
8550LoogGreth-AnnNaisedRademar1501:07:05pdf
86109ÕunKandelaNV40901:07:19pdf
8743KünnapKariinaNaised1601:07:25pdf
8898TalveTiinaNV401001:08:10pdf
89116HindriksKristineNV50301:08:28pdf
9077RentnikAgnesNU14Pärnu Sõudeklubi201:08:49pdf
91108ÕispuuAndreaNaised1701:09:23pdf
92101TõnissonToivoMV50501:10:03pdf
9315EnnRaulMV60301:12:06pdf
9473RandSaimaNV60OK West101:14:13pdf
9554MusthallikHele-LiinaNV50401:14:19pdf
9620HallikEnnMV70LTK Vint-90301:14:30pdf
9732KaasikKarinaNaised1801:15:09pdf
9846Lehtsaar-ReisnerLiisiNaised1901:15:09pdf
9976ReisnerAndreeMehed2101:15:09pdf
10078RikkerKairiNV401101:17:13pdf
10185SelmetIngaNaised2001:17:21pdf
10235KarepanovaOksanaNU16201:18:33pdf
1037AhunJaanaNaised2101:18:34pdf
10462PaimlaMarthaNU14Pärnu Sõudeklubi301:19:15pdf
10513BudanovaIrenaNU23201:21:51pdf
10629JürgensReginaNV40Rademar1201:25:00pdf
10711BerdaruBeritNU14Pärnu Sõudeklubi401:26:42pdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
1151LuksLiinaNaine101:05:02pdf
2159EnnulaAvelyNaineLHV Pank AS201:19:36pdf
3157HallapSirjeNaine301:25:21pdf
4155TölptAngelaNaineEstonia Spa Hotels401:28:44pdf
5154TeearuKajaNaineEstonia Spa Hotels501:28:44pdf
6160SaboAlinaNaine601:30:16pdf
7158HeinJaanikaNaine701:33:19pdf
8156PuusildMoonikaNaine801:33:19pdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
181GontŠarikOlgapdf
182HookAllapdf
183KarepanovaViktoriapdf
184KarepanovVassiliAS Espak Pärnupdf
185KostrovDanielpdf
186BõstrovaOlgapdf