Luitejooks 2022 tulemused

Kodu/Tulemused/Luitejooks 2022 tulemused
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
12AllaseOlaviMehedTartu SS Kalev10:26:59pdf
2185LaurJohannesMU23Tartu SS Kalev10:29:31pdf
31ReinholdFrankoMehedJooksumees Franko20:29:47pdf
422MustonenEnarMehedTreeningpartner30:30:00pdf
512TammeveskiMihkelMU23SK Prorunner20:30:15pdf
65TarkpeaMartinMV40Treeningtiim10:30:54pdf
73KrimmRaidoMV40Treeningpartner20:30:55pdf
8191RäbinLauriMV40SK Prorunner30:31:17pdf
9153KambergKristofer ErikMehedSK Prorunner40:31:22pdf
109LuikLauriMV40Treeningpartner40:31:43pdf
114MäeJaanusMehedGORUNTARTU50:31:50pdf
1217MäeMehisMehedTäppsportlased60:32:15pdf
1320MändRaitMehedAnu Jooksutrennid70:32:23pdf
147HeinmetsEeroMV40Anu jooksutrennid50:32:30pdf
15384HinnPilleNaisedSparta10:32:56pdf
1632JaaksonAllanMV40Anu jooksutrennid60:33:26pdf
1719JõerandRomanMehedAnu Jooksutrennid80:33:30pdf
18233MorgunovAlekszejMehedSparta90:33:32pdf
19117AndlaMartinMehedSparta100:33:35pdf
20371NilsoniRainerMehedProRunner110:33:51pdf
21104MägiHeikiMV4070:33:55pdf
22243TaatsAvoMV4080:34:02pdf
2314PaluTiitMV5010:34:06pdf
2418PoljansKevinMU23Pärnu Aerutamisklubi30:34:09pdf
25385PõderSten-FredMehedSparta120:34:29pdf
2647JakobsonAivarMV4090:34:40pdf
2740TeinburkMarkoMehedAnu Jooksutrennid130:35:03pdf
2813KaaverAndreMehedRun4fun140:35:14pdf
298KuivKadiliisNaisedSK Prorunner20:35:16pdf
30137VilkHannesMV5020:35:20pdf
31334KasemetsAndresMV40100:35:25pdf
3210SchvedeSiimMehedSK Kalev150:35:27pdf
3329PentmaTaaviMV40Anu Jooksutrennid110:35:31pdf
34115KiipusHannesMV40120:35:44pdf
35197MihkleppMadisMehed160:35:50pdf
3615VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu Jooksutrennid10:35:53pdf
3734SaarRainisMV50Anu Jooksutrennid30:35:56pdf
38230RoometRegetMehedDoberani Rannamaja170:36:39pdf
39145PunaBjörnMV40SK ProRunner130:36:46pdf
40232AiltArdiMehed180:36:50pdf
41274KreeIngaNaisedSK Jooksupartner30:36:53pdf
42234RaudseppRaivoMV5040:36:55pdf
43161KäärJoosepMU16Pärnu JK Vaprus10:36:58pdf
44227VaskVeljoMV40OK West140:37:00pdf
45118BaumAndreasMehedPärnu Aerutamisklubi190:37:04pdf
46259SõõrdReinMehedRS Varad200:37:05pdf
47223LejaAndrisMV50Ziemelkurzeme OK50:37:09pdf
48189MustonenMarekMV40150:37:26pdf
49224OllKaisa-MariaNU18SK ProRunner/Nõmme KJK10:37:27pdf
50188AlliksooMattisMV40160:37:32pdf
51156JäetmaMkkkMehed210:37:34pdf
52193OruaasKalleMehedSK ProRunner220:37:39pdf
53231KoitneKaarelMehedLSS230:37:51pdf
54123TamburKaidoMV40170:37:55pdf
55288KääpaValeriMV6010:37:59pdf
56276ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi10:38:00pdf
5730MaisteKätlinNV40Anu Jooksutrennid20:38:21pdf
5890ZurbiAleksandrMV40180:38:24pdf
5911JaansonJüriMV50Pärnu Kahe Silla klubi60:38:26pdf
60151SaarseMikkMU23Sk Altius40:38:37pdf
61347KaskKaarupMU18SK Jõulu10:38:38pdf
62199SoppAnderoMV40190:38:40pdf
63348NõukasJonasMV5070:38:43pdf
64139PuioRagnarMU1820:39:15pdf
65155PihuMarekMehed240:39:17pdf
6662VillemAareMV6020:39:20pdf
67283PedajaTäveNaisedRun4Fun40:39:23pdf
6883BesterArnoMehed250:39:23pdf
69291PertKarolMehedVändra Maadlusklubi “Suure Karu Pojad”260:39:23pdf
7038LilleVeikoMehedAnu Jooksutrennid270:39:25pdf
71190AasmaVeikoMU14Pärnu Aerutamisklubi10:39:26pdf
7221SulgMariannNaisedRapla Jooksuklubi50:39:28pdf
73218AlevMeril AdeelaNU16SK Jõulu10:39:28pdf
74209LuikRico-MarcusMU16SK Jõulu20:39:33pdf
7533RahulaRobinMU23Anu Jooksutrennid50:39:36pdf
76166TambergErlendMV40200:39:38pdf
77247LeokVesseMU1420:39:42pdf
7888TomsonAnniNaised60:39:46pdf
7953KäärmaKristjanMehed280:39:49pdf
80186TiganeEthel-BrigitaNU2310:39:58pdf
81369LossmannSvenMV40Anu jooksutrennid210:40:01pdf
82237HallikUrmasMV40220:40:07pdf
83252MerilaRaunoMehedMyFitness290:40:10pdf
84315VirkusMarwin JosephMU2360:40:13pdf
85324VäljaHendrikMU1630:40:25pdf
86178LepaKristjanMV40230:40:25pdf
87220KutserIndrekMV5080:40:30pdf
88263KurmPeeterMehed300:40:32pdf
8964KaeramaaKaarel-PaulusMehed310:40:33pdf
90217AlevAgurMV60SK Jõulu30:40:35pdf
91340TreialAloMV40240:40:35pdf
92170BernardReneMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi250:40:44pdf
93356KõrvaJanMV40JK Sarma260:40:58pdf
94213SiilSandraNaised70:41:07pdf
95307KuuskAntiMehed320:41:10pdf
9643MägerTriinNaisedAnu JooksutrennidPärnu Linnavalitsus80:41:11pdf
97192ValdaruMikkMehed330:41:15pdf
98339HarjaksTõnisMV40270:41:21pdf
99270PentmaRobinMU1640:41:22pdf
100308KiikKalleMehed340:41:24pdf
101229MikkMargusMV5090:41:33pdf
10286AhmanTriinuNV4030:41:33pdf
10339RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid10:41:45pdf
104295LindenbergIngridNV5020:41:51pdf
105359RabaAhtiMehed350:41:53pdf
106281KokkMeelisMV6040:41:54pdf
107106KaritsKreeteNU1820:41:55pdf
108219TammikTaaviMehedSK Jõulu360:42:03pdf
109167KuuskmannMadisMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi280:42:04pdf
11094PajuväliErmoMehed370:42:07pdf
111260EinlaMarekMehed380:42:14pdf
112264KivilaDagMV50SK Jõulu100:42:19pdf
113280RandloReimoMV40290:42:35pdf
114266NäärToomasMV50110:42:37pdf
115379KillingKeitoMehedKetspeetrid390:42:40pdf
11682BesterAndresMehed400:42:44pdf
11726VilbergTekla LiisaNU23Anu jooksutrennid20:42:47pdf
118319VirkusMarkkoMV40Spordiselts300:42:47pdf
119103MikelsonsMoonikaNaised90:42:52pdf
120383SaarLaurMV50MyFitness120:42:53pdf
121184PuusildJoosepMU14FC Flora30:42:55pdf
122152SiemannUrmasMV40310:42:55pdf
123269KalbusElikaNV4040:43:01pdf
124147VaismaAnneNV4050:43:05pdf
12574ArtelOttMV40KL PN320:43:13pdf
126338AhtmaAnnelyNV40Run4fun60:43:15pdf
12765MaisteKaimoMV40330:43:15pdf
128391NopponenMariaNaisedRun 4 Fun100:43:21pdf
12991ErnitsIngritNV5030:43:21pdf
130212TarasenaSergejsMehed410:43:26pdf
13196JõeäärRenarMU18SK Jõulu30:43:30pdf
13244LepmetsMarjuNV40Anu Jooksutrennid70:43:32pdf
133119TaggoTargoMV40PärnuJOOKSEB!340:43:35pdf
13441OllepJanekMV50Anu Jooksutrennid130:43:44pdf
135271AasVoldemarMV40350:43:51pdf
136389KuuskKennethMU14SK Jõulumäe40:43:55pdf
137225TeemoDianaNaisedMyfit Run Viljandi110:43:56pdf
138249ValmaMihkelMehed420:43:59pdf
139121KoplusKaupoMV60A2K Spordiklubi50:44:01pdf
140289MetsmaJanarMV40360:44:03pdf
141102KõresaarSirjeNV6010:44:04pdf
14252LehismetsJaanMehed430:44:05pdf
143114JürisaarJüriMU1650:44:08pdf
144393LullaMartinMV40Import Auto370:44:09pdf
14563PiirakAiliNaisedMyfit Run Viljandi120:44:09pdf
146357RabaVahurMehed440:44:11pdf
147330LubiVallo-PeeduMV50Samotar140:44:11pdf
148392KunglaAndresMehedTallinna Kammerorkester450:44:19pdf
149141MägiRiidoMV40380:44:23pdf
150282PõderPriitMV50SK Jõulu150:44:26pdf
151128RaukAnna HeleneNU14Triathlon Estonia10:44:27pdf
152195KoniKertrudNU16Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi20:44:29pdf
153279TalvisteTarviMV50Tripassion Triatloniklubi160:44:33pdf
154287KääpaViiviNV6020:44:35pdf
155331SonntakMargarethNU23TÜ AkadeemilineSpordiklubi30:44:37pdf
156133AlusteAgoMehed460:44:49pdf
157346KaskMargusMV50SK Jõulu170:44:50pdf
158216ToodeTriinNaisedSindi SK KALJU130:44:51pdf
159381KiikRiinNV4080:44:51pdf
160221PärnHermanMU23SK Altius70:44:51pdf
16128KadakTiinaNV40Anu Jooksutrennid90:44:54pdf
162116TaburVeikoMV40390:44:54pdf
163129TaltsRatoMU2020:44:58pdf
164327NõmmMargeNV50Täppsportlased40:45:06pdf
165382SaarTarmoMV40400:45:08pdf
166353VillÜllarMV50Run4fun180:45:17pdf
167311KunderTaivoMV40410:45:19pdf
168310KunderTaaviMV40420:45:19pdf
169120JäägerMarekMV40430:45:23pdf
17071SuurpereTanelMehed470:45:26pdf
171242KukkKaiviNV40FB Jooksmine100:45:32pdf
172194MaisteAndrusMV50190:45:34pdf
173275HaavapuuTriinuNV40110:45:36pdf
174183ParmiPriidikMV40SK Raadi440:45:37pdf
175253RahuKalleMV50Sportlove200:45:42pdf
176312SaueSvenMV40450:45:43pdf
177333RanneKristiinaNV40FB Jooksmine120:45:45pdf
17899LahtKenMehed480:45:47pdf
179214TõnismäeKarl AlexMU1660:45:49pdf
180208VaherTriinuNU14SK Jõulu20:45:51pdf
181206KeskpaikMattiasMU1670:45:55pdf
182377UbalehtKatrinNV50Anu Jooksutrenn50:45:57pdf
183181LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West10:46:00pdf
184140TammKarinNV40SK Jõulu130:46:03pdf
185321KartauAllanMehed490:46:18pdf
186296VillupRiidoMV40460:46:24pdf
187265KõdarKristiinaNV40140:46:43pdf
18856PõldaruAgeNV40150:46:44pdf
189285KasemetsKristjanMehed500:46:50pdf
19073LehtlaPilleNV40160:47:05pdf
191344PussKalleMV7020:47:13pdf
192375KallasteKarl AlexMU2380:47:16pdf
19327MändmaHelenNU23Anu Jooksutrennid40:47:22pdf
194376MändmaTõnuMV40Anu Jooksutrenn470:47:22pdf
195373AlliksooKristjanMU1450:47:24pdf
196101LaignaMarkoMV40480:47:25pdf
197332SaareojaMartMV50210:47:28pdf
198215KaldaKevinMU1680:47:32pdf
199165KoitneGunnarMV6060:47:35pdf
200286PalmKristjanMehed510:47:37pdf
201179PilmeMärtMehed520:47:44pdf
202370KappenderDanelMV40490:47:44pdf
203337PoolmaKatiNV40170:47:49pdf
204173SchubbeVeikoMehed530:48:04pdf
205149PihuAndresMU2390:48:11pdf
206187AlliksooHelenNV40180:48:11pdf
207150SaareMarkusMU1840:48:14pdf
208368ValdreKadriNV40ProRunner190:48:17pdf
20997JeretHannaNaised140:48:22pdf
210113KumelEric AndrusMU1460:48:27pdf
211168LillesteAndresMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi500:48:28pdf
212172PütsepMartinMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi510:48:29pdf
213154RaidMartinMehed540:48:36pdf
21445Kuuskler-AdlerJanelyNV40Anu jooksutrennid200:48:37pdf
215328BornPiretNaised150:48:43pdf
216268ErmPriitMV50220:48:47pdf
217378KoppelKaidoMehed550:48:49pdf
218228MoorsooOlevMV40520:48:51pdf
219301MardlaRiinaNV40210:48:53pdf
220293TuulikTeetMU23Kahe Silla Klubi100:48:58pdf
22124AltLisettNU20SJK AameraaS10:49:03pdf
22279PärnJüriMehed560:49:03pdf
223345HelinAnnabelNU2020:49:06pdf
224138PuioPeeterMV40530:49:44pdf
22560LuharLiinaNaised160:49:56pdf
22680MasingEnnMV50230:50:00pdf
227322LabentReginaNV40220:50:00pdf
228277LuikMerjeNV50A2K Spordiklubi60:50:02pdf
229314VihmaruKasparMehed570:50:06pdf
230203KallasKristerMehed580:50:08pdf
231246TasaneMariNaised170:50:25pdf
23268AndersonKevinMehed590:50:34pdf
23377KondRaulMV40540:50:37pdf
234169PajusErkoMehedPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi600:50:52pdf
235360KimberEnrikoMU1470:50:52pdf
23623KaavisteLauriMV50Anu Jooksutrennid240:50:53pdf
237390KuuskKarleMV40550:50:58pdf
23855KaseväliKaiNV40230:51:03pdf
239256VunkKarmoMV40Pärnu Rotary klubi560:51:09pdf
240148NeimanErikaNV5070:51:15pdf
24193KäremaAnnelyNV5080:51:39pdf
242110RaunRenetMU1690:51:46pdf
243273PostAivarMV40570:52:05pdf
244272ResikKerlyNV40240:52:05pdf
245207LaanearuJanekMV50250:52:07pdf
246306KuuskPeeterMV50260:52:12pdf
247160KodasmaKasparMehedHansaprint OÜ610:52:13pdf
248182MõtusMartinMU16Pärnu Motoclub100:52:13pdf
249196PaabstelJuhanMV6070:52:15pdf
250226SiilabergIndrekMV40580:52:15pdf
251109OsulaUkuMU16110:52:16pdf
252372LõivKerttuNaised180:52:27pdf
253180VaresMaireNV40250:52:34pdf
254176JaaksonMirabel ChrystelleNU14SK Altius30:52:48pdf
25584BartPiretNaised190:52:50pdf
25685SarapuuEerikaNU18Pärnu Kalevi KJK30:52:50pdf
257341JürimäeAiliNV5090:52:59pdf
258204NorvikMarjuNV40260:53:02pdf
259198NorvikMerleNV40270:53:03pdf
260144LondJohanna MadleenNU1840:53:08pdf
261325JõgiKristelNU18Pärnu Kesklinna Tennisekeskus50:53:11pdf
26231TederIngridNV40Anu Jooksutrennid280:53:15pdf
26325SaarSandraNaisedAnu Jooksutrennid200:53:17pdf
264326JõgiJanarMU14Pärnu Kesklinna Tenniesekeskus80:53:18pdf
265235PeegelAnneliNV40290:53:18pdf
266318PaulusPriitMehed620:53:23pdf
267388KongasKaireNV40300:53:35pdf
26870KiilaspääLeaNaisedRademar210:53:36pdf
269202Teino-TammAnneNaisedRademar220:53:36pdf
27069ErmannRaitMV40590:53:36pdf
271298LeppikIrjaNV50100:53:36pdf
272297OjaItiNaised230:53:37pdf
273201OlleKertMehed630:53:37pdf
274261EinlaLiisbetNU1440:53:38pdf
275248LeokPriiduMV40600:53:40pdf
276240KasemägiAts-KristjanMU1850:53:55pdf
277262KaasikKairitNV50110:53:56pdf
278380HeilLisettNaised240:54:10pdf
279386KajamäeKreteliisNU14SK Altius50:54:25pdf
280177JuurikasKadriNaised250:54:32pdf
281304PõderKadriNaisedRun4Fun260:54:33pdf
28254SooloMatiMV40610:54:34pdf
283320LahesooPriitMV40620:55:04pdf
284159KodasmaKaieNV50OK WESTHansaprint OÜ120:55:04pdf
285158KoltKalleMV50Pärnu VõrkpalliklubiHansaprint OÜ270:55:04pdf
286267SillatMerleNV40310:55:20pdf
287294KambrimäeRometMehed640:55:20pdf
28850OopkaupKristjanMehed650:55:42pdf
289364JaanojaSiimMV40630:55:45pdf
290222LepikuTriinuNV40320:55:46pdf
291241KasemägiOve-MarkusMU16120:55:51pdf
292354VillAnuNV50Run4fun130:56:18pdf
293245ReaKristjanMehed660:56:47pdf
294111RaunTennetMU1490:56:52pdf
29587ArenbergKaitNV40330:57:02pdf
29689PärnReelikaNV40340:57:08pdf
297142RunnoTiitMV6080:57:21pdf
298309TaliTiinaNU2350:57:24pdf
29961ViisutLiseteNaised270:57:46pdf
30075TuuksamElmarMV7030:57:48pdf
301323VäljaAimarMV40640:57:53pdf
302146PunaPärleNU1860:57:59pdf
303175VareIlviNV50140:58:03pdf
304335TõnissonToivoMV50280:58:15pdf
305127EenraidEreliNU1460:58:17pdf
306126EenraidPriitMV50290:58:17pdf
307105BornBrunoMV50300:58:32pdf
30872PiilmannJaanusMehed670:58:42pdf
309302LottSirjeNV50150:58:51pdf
310387NikiforovSergeiMV40SV Team650:59:04pdf
31167ÕispuuAndreaNaised280:59:07pdf
312303RaidmaAiriNV40350:59:09pdf
313210SoldatovViktorMehed680:59:13pdf
314211SoldatovaEsterNaised290:59:13pdf
31598AhunJaanaNaised300:59:14pdf
316164SoosaluArvoMV70JK Hermes40:59:57pdf
317174IldMarjaNaised310:59:59pdf
318316KäsperMargusMehed691:00:58pdf
319143RunnoMarinaNV60LivalTallinna LV31:01:53pdf
320251PeetsEllisNaised321:01:59pdf
321124UdikasPilleNaised331:01:59pdf
322284MägiMoonikaNV40361:02:01pdf
323292PriinitsAnneliNV50161:02:01pdf
32449PostGreteNaised341:02:21pdf
325122StolbovsGvidoMV50kmsbp.lv311:02:31pdf
326374KokkKaisa SofiaNU16Pärnu Kuninga Tänava31:02:37pdf
327163RistmägiPeepMV70JK Hermes51:03:27pdf
328171ToimSiimMV40Pereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi661:03:37pdf
329300MerdikesÕnneNV50171:03:39pdf
330108TõntsMattiasMU1861:03:39pdf
331343ÕunKandelaNV40371:04:34pdf
332305SaarniitSilviaNV60Põlva41:05:03pdf
333350PaatsiReetNV40381:05:32pdf
334100AllikuHarriMV60Zinzino Health Club91:06:05pdf
335130OlvisteIidaNU1471:06:05pdf
336134MiilLiisiNU1481:06:09pdf
337342RooväliEneNV40391:06:11pdf
33881KaseväliUrveNV7011:06:50pdf
339258RandSaimaNV60OK West51:07:11pdf
34051JeenasMonikaNV50181:07:14pdf
341135EeskiviKendraNU2031:07:23pdf
342112ReibergRolandMU14101:07:26pdf
343157SaadovSirleNV40401:07:28pdf
34466HallapSirjeNV6061:07:38pdf
345362ZaripovOlegMV50321:07:48pdf
34695PulkKarmoMehed701:08:13pdf
347336MihkelsValterMV60Zinzino Health Club101:12:55pdf
34876AlliksaarValdekoMV7061:25:25pdf
349162VehlmannJaanMV70JK Hermes71:31:19pdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
1691ÕunaidJaanaNaineRademar100:53:37pdf
2613GnezdovMerikeNaineAudru Kultuuri- ja Spordikeskus201:01:48pdf
3683TomingasKristiNaine301:06:34pdf
4628KingoAnnelyNaine401:07:02pdf
5677SitskaAnneliNaine501:08:20pdf
6642LaurIlseNaine601:08:45pdf
7639LaanemetsKetlinNaineScanfil OÜ701:10:51pdf
8631KohvKarinNaine801:10:54pdf
9660PajunurmTriinNaineScanfil OÜ901:10:55pdf
10611EnnulaAvelyNaine1001:11:33pdf
11609BraunTiinaNaine1101:11:40pdf
12610BraunKaidiNaine1201:11:41pdf
13675SaueMerilinNaineScanfil OÜ1301:11:58pdf
14635KuldkeppViktorMees101:12:18pdf
15638LaanRaimiMees201:12:40pdf
16629KlaarVirveNaine1401:12:40pdf
17692AlevMerli JohannaNaineTori Põhikool1501:13:00pdf
18657NõmmKristaNaineScanfil OÜ1601:13:05pdf
20653MooritsRünnoMeesAS Postimees Grupp301:13:19pdf
19641LandingRolandMeesAS Postimees Grupp401:13:19pdf
21640LandingSigritNaineAS Postimees Grupp1701:13:19pdf
22616JaanisteReetNaine1801:13:19pdf
23623KarpenderMaarikaNaineAS Postimees Grupp1901:13:19pdf
24647LohkAveNaineAS Postimees Grupp2001:13:19pdf
25654MägiMaarjaNaine2101:13:22pdf
26674SaksKaireNaine2201:13:27pdf
27630KohvMarikaNaine2301:13:40pdf
28673RussakHenryMees501:13:41pdf
29645LinderAstrela AngelaNaine2401:13:41pdf
30605AlevMerikeNaine2501:13:56pdf
31603AdamsSiiriNaine2601:14:03pdf
32678SolotarjevaLiinaNaine2701:14:05pdf
33656NoormägiReelikaNaine2801:15:07pdf
34688VendelinKalleMees601:15:20pdf
35664PungasSiiriNaine2901:15:20pdf
36602AasavAveNaineScanfil OÜ3001:16:02pdf
37651MaisteMargeNaine3101:16:08pdf
38687VaikMerleNaine3201:16:24pdf
39684ToomemäeAnnelyNaineSelver3301:16:51pdf
40627KesselKristiNaine3401:18:01pdf
41601AadamsooReenaNaine3501:18:11pdf
42615IlvesMaareNaine3601:18:37pdf
43672RotarEneNaine3701:18:37pdf
44681TagobertTiinaNaineTiffus OÜ3801:19:33pdf
45624KasemägiPeepMees701:20:26pdf
46625KasemägiMarikaNaine3901:20:26pdf
47648LuuseppIirisNaineNote Pärnu4001:20:38pdf
48693Markson-VunkEvaNaine4101:21:20pdf
49652MarksonUnoMees801:21:20pdf
50643LejaSanitaNaine4201:21:46pdf
51644LejaOjārsMees901:21:47pdf
52606AllikuKarolinNaine4301:23:05pdf
53619JüriMery-LiisNaine4401:23:10pdf
54646LintsiMartMees1001:23:56pdf
55668RavelJanikaNaine4501:24:01pdf
56682TagobertHarriMees1101:24:05pdf
57676SimsonTanelMeesScanfil OÜ1201:24:28pdf
58670RiigorEneNaineScanfil OÜ4601:24:29pdf
59666RandErgoMees1301:25:29pdf
60636KuuskMonikaNaineAS Postimees Grupp4701:25:29pdf
61689ViidebaumKauriMeesAS Postimees Grupp1401:25:29pdf
62694TänavArnoMees1501:29:55pdf
63650MaidleEsteNaineSindi Vesi OÜ4801:29:59pdf
64612EslasUllaNaineScanfil OÜ4901:31:23pdf
65690VilkJussMees1601:34:48pdf
66637KüttMargeNaine5001:34:56pdf
67614IlvesJaanusMees1701:35:00pdf
68679SoosaluHelenNaine5101:37:15pdf
69626KattelRiinaNaine5201:37:39pdf
70608AvistuKaieNaineMagusarõõm OÜ5301:41:29pdf
71618JuurikHelenaNaineMagusarõõm OÜ5401:41:29pdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
801ArmväärtRuthpdf
802ArtmaMargepdf
803GoldingVestapdf
804HainsooÜllepdf
805HaljakAnitapdf
806HolmKairepdf
807JaaksonReginapdf
809KarjusKadriPärnu Linnavalitsuspdf
810KaseväliErlipdf
811KrelaDemipdf
812LondErlipdf
813LuntMargitpdf
815NigulaKairepdf
816NigulaRebecapdf
817PihlapSirjepdf
818PunaKadripdf
820SaarSiretpdf
821SannuMargitpdf
822SarapikGetlynpdf
823SeppPiiapdf
824SiigTeeleSA Eesti Meremuuseumpdf
825TalisooRihopdf
826ThemasEdipdf
827TukaKüllipdf
828TuulmägiKristinapdf
829VarendiMerinpdf
830VäljaMerikepdf
831HallikEnnLTK Vint 90pdf
832ViidebaumMikkpdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
116KuusAigarMehedBaltosport10:19:23pdf
22SiimTarvoMVBaltosport10:19:24pdf
35JürisaarMerilinNaisedTeam Nordic Jobs Worldwide10:19:27pdf
41VassiljevAleksandrMV20:20:09pdf
514LaidlaRaidoMehedBaltosport20:20:35pdf
66BaumAndreasMehed30:20:54pdf
715WeilerAkselMV30:20:58pdf
817KalužinIgorMehed40:21:12pdf
93ReiljanRaulMehedEesti Kelgukoerte Klubi50:21:24pdf
1019PillartKätlinNaised20:22:14pdf
1110KaljundRistoMehed60:22:15pdf
127SuttRometMehed70:23:08pdf
1320KihoOliverMehedEesti Kelgukoerte Klubi80:23:11pdf
148KivisildMarkoMehedViljandi Taipoksi klubi90:23:16pdf
159KiislerAivarMVTSK Joosu40:23:45pdf
1618LeppikOliverMehedVauh100:25:11pdf
1722RoosaarVahurMV50:25:52pdf
1821PärtKrislinNaisedBaltosport110:26:45pdf
1913NõmmMargeNVTäppsportlased10:27:20pdf
2033VuksVirveNVBaltosport/Ran4Fan20:28:14pdf
2123RajaAnuNVBaltosport30:28:24pdf
2225PetersonIndrekMVPärnu Tammsaare Kool60:28:38pdf
2326AvikEevaNaised30:29:21pdf
2411RohlinSvenMVTervisekassa70:29:59pdf
2512MöllAndrusMV80:30:04pdf
2632KuldsaarAavoMVVauh / AKUBA OÜ90:33:09pdf
2727HeinEneliNaisedDekler40:33:53pdf
2829SoomreClaudiaNaised50:33:55pdf
2928KünnapasPiia LiisaNaised60:35:03pdf
3031LootKajaNVBaltosport / Run4Fun40:35:10pdf
3134ÕunPiretNV50:35:47pdf
KohtNrPerek. nimiEesnimiVanusegrupKlubiEttevõteKoht vanusegrupisAeg
901HookAllaPärnu Haiglapdf
902HookPriitBoardic Eesti OÜpdf
903KuldsaarAavoVauhAkubja OÜpdf
904LooringMerleMaa-ametpdf
905LubergAnneKennel Mandlisilmpdf
906OrgusaarKairitpdf
907OtsAnupdf
909SimsAivarpdf
911VoogMerjeRademarpdf
912PaeÜlleOÜ Weisspdf
913VillupRobertpdf
914PuusildGerliSwedbank Spordiklubipdf