Pärnu aastajooksud 8. etapp (09.08.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 8. etapp (09.08.2022)
KohtNrNimiEesnimiVKLKLUBIEttevõteKOHTAEG
1161ReinholdFrankoMEHEDJooksumees Franko10:16:02
22TarkpeaMartinMV40TreeningtiimPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet100:16:53.5
33MäeJaanusMEHED200:17:10.6
4165HeinmetsEeroMV40Anu jooksutrennid200:17:13.5
5141LumbergAlariMV40Anu jooksutrennid300:17:15.7
635KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi100:17:35.5
7169MäeMehisMEHED300:17:53.1
8171PoljansKevinMU23Aerutamis klubi200:18:25.1
9122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid100:18:30.7
106TeinburkMarkoMEHED400:18:58.4
11111MäeVahurMV40Kahe Silla Klubi400:19:02.2
12148VaskVeljoMV40OK West500:19:06.7
13152MihkleppMadisMEHEDAnu jooksutrennid500:19:10.6
14156ToomenurmNaomiNU16SK Altius100:19:13.2
1511ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi100:19:30.2
164VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid200:19:51.7
17164ÄrmUrmasMV50100:20:10.0
18144MustonenMarekMV40600:20:16.4
1916KurgEgle-EliiseNU16200:20:22.9
208MõttusMaitMV40Run4Fun700:20:43.3
2114MaisteKätlinNV40300:20:45.2
227EinlaMarekMEHED600:20:46.6
239HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group800:20:52.1
24162MölderGregor HendrikMU16Lääneranna Spordikool100:21:12.6
25163ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Lääneranna Spordikool200:21:13.8
2613AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim400:21:21.5
27147AusAndreasMU14100:22:07.2
2819PõderPriitMV50200:22:14.9
29129KukkMeelisMV60Pärnu LV100:22:19.8
30107RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid100:22:26.5
31146BartPiretNAISED100:22:57.9
3242MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus100:23:09.0
3320PõldaruAgeNV40500:23:09.7
34143JäägerMarekMV40900:23:23.9
35151GurkoKevenMU14200:23:39.6
36150LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool300:23:48.0
3729PussKalleMV70100:23:48.1
3839KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid200:23:57.6
3945AltLisettNU20SK Aameraas100:24:34.0
4012LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West200:24:38.2
4125AunisTiinaNV50200:24:54.2
42168IlissonPertMU12Paikuse kool200:26:05.6
4317EinlaLiisbetNU14100:26:16.0
4426TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus300:27:19.2
45167MäeLisandraNU14200:27:19.8
4638Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV50300:27:53.8
47149LeppKajaNV40OK West600:28:20.5
48142RaudseppVolliMV70300:28:26.7
49166VahermetsKatiNAISED300:28:33.9
5041MändLiseteNU16Pärnu Rääma Põhikool300:28:46.1
51160JaaksonMirabelNU14SK Altius300:28:46.6
5234JaansonTatjanaNV50Pärnu Sõudeklubi400:29:45.7
5343VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool400:29:48.6
54157RohdeSiljaNV40700:29:50.7
5544VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool400:30:09.9
56159LeokPärjeNU12100:30:37.8
57158LeokPriiduMV401000:30:38.6
5830EnnRaulMV60200:31:01.1
59145SeppelLeeniNV40800:31:22.7
60170KangurPeeterMV60OK West300:32:44.9
6124RandSaimaNV60100:32:56.2
6222HookAllaNV60200:37:23.9