Pärnu aastajooksud 7. etapp (26.07.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 7. etapp (26.07.2022)
KOHTNRPerenimiEesnimiVKLKLUBIEttevõteVKL kohtAEG
12TarkpeaMartinMV40TreeningtiimPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet10:16:43
2153PohlakBertMV40FK Vallentuna20:16:54
33MäeJaanusMEHED10:17:16
4151TaatsAvoMV4030:17:52
5114EnnLauriMV40Tartu KEVEK40:18:21
6116PetersonHendrikMU23SK Jõulu10:18:27
7122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid10:19:01
832GustavsonAntsMU18KK Pärnu / Koidula Gümnaasium10:19:13
910SaarRainisMV5010:19:19
106TeinburkMarkoMEHED20:19:27
11139ÄrmUrmasMV5020:19:33
1211ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu Sõudeklubi10:19:44
13145ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Lääneranna Spordikool10:19:45
144VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid20:20:02
15124MihkleppMadisMEHEDAnu jooksutrennid30:20:13
16120MustonenMarekMV4050:20:23
1733JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi40:20:33
1814MaisteKätlinNV4030:20:55
197EinlaMarekMEHED50:21:07
2016KurgEgle-EliiseNU1610:21:12
21144MölderGregor HendrikMU16Lääneranna Spordikool20:21:18
2227PajusaluTormiMU12SK Jõulu10:21:23
239HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group60:21:30
24150IlissonLukasMU14JK Vaprus10:21:35
2515PentmaRobinMU16JK Vaprus30:21:46
2613AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim40:21:56
27138SiimAndresMV5030:22:00
28154RintaKarriMV4070:22:01
29106KaskMargusMV50SK Jõulu40:22:35
3018LeokVesseMU1420:22:43
31129KukkMeelisMV60Pärnu LV10:22:52
32125RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid10:22:57
33109TaveterAnuNV50SK Jõulu20:23:00
3420PõldaruAgeNV4050:23:08
3542MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus20:23:12
3626TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus30:23:25
37148KangertSilviaNAISEDVändra Gümnaasium10:23:44
3829PussKalleMV7010:23:55
39149JäägerMarekMV4080:24:07
4031KõresaarSirjeNV6010:24:08
41152VainosSilverMEHED60:24:12
4239KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid20:24:29
4312LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West20:25:07
44147MäeMehtoMU12Tootsi LPK30:25:09
4525AunisTiinaNV5030:25:12
46155PalkBenjaminMU1440:25:52
47112LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool40:26:26
48146MäeLisandraNU14Tootsi LPK10:27:35
49110LeppKajaNV40OK West60:27:46
5038Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV5040:27:51
51143VahermetsKatiNAISED30:28:51
5217EinlaLiisbetNU1420:28:53
53105RaudseppVolliMV7030:29:10
54141LeokPärleNU1210:29:51
55142LeokPriiduMV4090:29:52
56130RohdeSiljaNV4070:30:14
5744VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool20:31:33
5830EnnRaulMV6020:31:40
5924RandSaimaNV6020:32:57
6043VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool30:33:03