Pärnu aastajooksud 6. etapp (12.07.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 6. etapp (12.07.2022)
KohtNrNimiEesnimiVKLKlubiEttevõteVKL kohtAeg
12TarkpeaMartinMV40TreeningtiimPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet100:10:47.8
235KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi100:10:52.4
33MäeJaanusMEHED100:11:00.3
4124LumbergAlariMV40Anu jooksutrennid200:11:11.8
5143PoljansKevinMU23Aerutamisklubi200:11:17.2
632GustavsonAntsMU18KK Pärnu / Koidula Gümnaasium100:11:41.3
7116MihkleppMadisMEHEDAnu jooksutrennid200:11:45.3
86TeinburkMarkoMEHED300:11:54.2
95PentmaTaaviMV40Anu jooksutrennid300:11:55.9
10122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid100:11:57.0
1111ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi100:12:01.0
1210SaarRainisMV50100:12:12.5
13123ÄrmUrmasMV50200:12:26.0
1436KeskülaUrmoMV40Anu jooksutrennid400:12:29.0
15117AllikasJanekMV50300:12:29.2
16119MustonenMarekMV40500:12:31.1
1733JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi400:12:35.1
18108VerbitskasRaunoMEHED500:12:37.6
1927PajusaluTormiMU12SK Jõulu100:12:44.1
204VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid200:12:45.9
2114MaisteKätlinNV40300:12:51.1
22138IlissonLukasMU14Paikuse kool100:13:06.7
2313AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim400:13:12.4
247EinlaMarekMEHED600:13:15.1
259HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group600:13:21.5
2626TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus200:13:46.5
27129KukkMeelisMV60Pärnu LV100:13:48.8
2819PõderPriitMV50400:13:50.6
29132BartPiretNAISED100:14:06.5
30120RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid100:14:06.8
31127JaaksonStig AironMU16JK Vaprus100:14:12.4
32142VainosSilverMEHED700:14:19.9
3342MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus200:14:26.4
3420PõldaruAgeNV40500:14:28.1
35111GurkoKevenMU14300:14:54.2
36139IlissonPertMU12Paikuse kool300:15:00.4
37114MäeMehtoMU12400:15:00.7
38141JäägerMarekMV40700:15:04.8
3929PussKalleMV70100:15:07.8
4021VaimandMartaNU18100:15:08.5
4145AltLisettNU20SK Aameraas100:15:13.6
4231KõresaarSirjeNV60100:15:22.2
4339KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid200:15:44.0
4412LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West200:15:44.8
4525AunisTiinaNV50200:16:04.3
46112MäeLisandraNU14SK Altius100:16:21.0
4738Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV50300:16:46.1
4817EinlaLiisbetNU14200:16:57.5
49130VahermetsKatiNAISED300:17:23.7
5028KallasteLooreNU14300:17:28.5
51128JaaksonMirabel ChrystelleNU14SK Altius400:17:34.9
52137KajamäeKreteliisNU14500:17:40.0
53135KajamäeKristellaNU14600:18:02.1
54125RaudseppVolliMV70300:18:11.8
5541MändLiseteNU16Pärnu Rääma Põhikool100:18:52.3
5644VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool200:18:53.0
57109LeppKajaNV40OK West600:19:04.6
58145RohdeSiljaMV40800:19:09.4
5943VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool700:19:56.3
6030EnnRaulMV60200:19:56.5
6124RandSaimaNV60200:20:34.0
6222HookAllaNV60300:22:47.4