Pärnu aastajooksud 5. etapp (28.06.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 5. etapp (28.06.2022)
KOHTNRNimiEesnimiVKLKLUBIEttevõteKOHTAEG
1124FostiRomanMEHEDSparta SK100:10:13.4
22TarkpeaMartinMV40TreeningtiimPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet100:10:43.6
33MäeJaanusMEHED200:10:49.9
4123PiirojaRaioMV40Anu jooksutrennid200:10:53.3
5111LumbergAlariMV40Anu jooksutrennid300:11:03.8
632GustavsonAntsMU18KK PärnuKoidula Gümnaasium100:11:41.2
76TeinburkMarkoMEHED300:11:58.6
8122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid100:12:06.2
933JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi400:12:11.9
10113MihkleppMadisMEHED500:12:13.0
11118ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Lääneranna SK100:12:21.2
1211ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi100:12:27.4
13125VaskVeljoMV40OK West400:12:29.9
1436KeskülaUrmoMV40Anu jooksutrennid500:12:37.3
154VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid200:12:46.9
16119MölderGregor HendrikMU16Lääneranna SK200:12:48.9
1716KurgEgle-EliiseNU16100:12:59.4
18114AllikasJanekMV50100:13:04.0
1913AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim300:13:20.6
2018LeokVesseMU14100:13:43.9
2126TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus200:13:48.8
227EinlaMarekMEHED600:14:03.1
2315PentmaRobinMU16JK Vaprus300:14:05.4
24129KukkMeelisMV60Pärnu LV100:14:09.0
2542MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus100:14:18.8
269HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group600:14:19.5
2719PõderPriitMV50200:14:29.0
28112BartPiretNAISED100:14:34.2
2931KõresaarSirjeNV60100:14:37.7
30109RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid100:14:45.4
31108JäägerMarekMV40700:15:03.3
32128LukasIlissonMU14JK Vaprus300:15:05.0
33117LepmetsMarjuNV40Anu jooksutrennidRahandusministeerium400:15:19.0
3429PussKalleMV70100:15:20.6
3545AltLisettNU20SK Aameraas100:15:23.0
3620PõldaruAgeNV40500:15:25.1
3712LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West200:15:37.4
38106LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool400:15:51.2
39110VainosSilverMEHED700:15:54.1
4039KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid200:15:56.2
41102GurkoKevenMU14400:16:00.5
4225AunisTiinaNV50200:16:12.1
43127PertIlissonMU12JK Vaprus200:16:33.5
4437KeskülaMadisMU16Pärnu Kuninga Põhikool500:16:43.2
45120LeokPärjeNU12Mai kool100:17:22.8
4617EinlaLiisbetNU14100:17:29.6
47121LeokPriiduMV40800:17:39.8
48103RaudseppVolliMV70300:17:42.7
4938Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV50300:18:22.2
5041MändLiseteNU16Pärnu Rääma Põhikool200:18:26.7
5128KallasteLooreNU14200:18:27.6
5230EnnRaulMV60200:19:48.3
5344VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool300:20:06.6
54105LeppKajaNV40OK West600:20:11.1
5534JaansonTatjanaNV50Pärnu Sõudeklubi400:21:00.4
5643VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool300:21:07.6
5724RandSaimaNV60200:21:50.0
5822HookAllaNV60300:23:15.8