Pärnu aastajooksud 4. etapp (14.06.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 4. etapp (14.06.2022)
KOHTNRPERENIMIEESNIMIVKLKLUBIETTEVÕTEVKL KOHTAEG
12TarkpeaMartinMV40Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet100:10:35.4
23MäeJaanusMEHED100:10:41.0
335KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi100:10:47.8
4125SuttRometMEHED200:11:03.6
5110LumbergAlariMV40Anu jooksutrennid200:11:08.7
6119TaatsAvoMV40300:11:11.0
7128PoljansKevinMU23Pärnu Aerutamisklubi200:11:14.9
832GustavsonAntsMU18KK PärnuKoidula Gümnaasium100:11:27.6
9118MäeVahurMV40Pärnu Kahe Silla klubi400:11:39.4
10112MihkleppMadisMEHED300:11:44.7
115PentmaTaaviMV40Anu jooksutrennid500:11:47.4
126TeinburkMarkoMEHED400:11:52.6
1311ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu Sõudeklubi100:11:55.1
14122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid100:12:02.7
1533JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi500:12:04.2
16123ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Läänemaa Spordikool100:12:08.2
1710SaarRainisMV50100:12:12.7
1836KeskülaUrmoMV40Anu jooksutrennid600:12:27.2
194VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid200:12:29.1
2015PentmaRobinMU16JK Vaprus200:12:38.4
21136MustonenMarekMV40700:12:38.5
22130AllikasJanekMV50200:12:38.8
2316KurgEgle-EliiseNU16100:12:46.0
24124MölderGregor HendrikMU16Läänemaa Spordikool300:12:46.5
258MõttusMaitMV40Run4Fun800:12:49.7
26101ReimetsTaaviMV40900:12:54.5
2714MaisteKätlinNV40300:12:55.6
28126KoplusMaarioMEHED600:13:03.3
297EinlaMarekMEHED700:13:09.3
30120JaaksonStig AironMU16JK Vaprus400:13:14.0
319HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group1000:13:17.1
3213AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim400:13:19.5
3327PajusaluTormiMU12SK Jõulu100:13:23.6
3442MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus200:13:51.1
35111BartPiretNAISED100:13:59.8
3619PõderPriitMV50300:14:01.2
3726TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus100:14:06.3
38106RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid100:14:08.9
39132KukkMeelisMV60Pärnu LV100:14:09.6
4018LeokVesseMU14200:14:16.5
4131KõresaarSirjeNV60100:14:21.7
42127GurkoKevenMU14Mai kool300:14:41.3
43109VainosSilverMEHED800:14:50.7
4445AltLisettNU20SK Aameraas100:14:52.1
4520PõldaruAgeNV40500:14:55.0
46137AllasAliisNAISEDCastor Squash200:15:01.9
47121JaaksonMirabel ChrystelleNU14SK Altius100:15:06.1
48114NõmmMargeNV50Täppissportlased200:15:11.2
49117MäeMehtoMU12300:15:21.5
5029PussKalleMV70100:15:21.7
51135LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool500:15:25.6
52103KlemmerKatreNU14200:15:28.3
5339KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid300:15:29.3
54116MäeLisandraNU14300:15:29.5
5525AunisTiinaNV50300:16:12.9
5612LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West200:16:24.0
5741MändLiseteNU16Pärnu Rääma Põhikool200:17:10.3
5817EinlaLiisbetNU14400:17:11.9
59113VahermetsKatiNAISED400:17:47.1
6038Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV50400:17:47.7
6144VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool300:18:11.7
62108RohdeSiljaNV40600:18:16.4
63102RaudseppVolliMV70300:18:46.8
6428KallasteLooreNU14500:19:05.8
6534JaansonTatjanaNV50Pärnu Sõudeklubi500:19:20.3
6643VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool600:19:23.1
6730EnnRaulMV60200:20:04.1
6824RandSaimaNV60200:21:47.0
6922HookAllaNV60300:23:06.8