Pärnu aastajooksud 3. etapp (31.05.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 3. etapp (31.05.2022)
KOHTNRNimiEesnimiVKLKLUBIEttevõteVKL KOHTAEG
1126MäeKarlMEHEDSpordiklubi Altius10:04:20
22TarkpeaMartinMV40TreeningtiimPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet10:04:36
335KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi10:04:42
43MäeJaanusMEHED20:04:51
5128KoljansKevinMU2320:04:59
6102LumbergAlariMV40Anu jooksutrennid20:05:06
732GustavsonAntsMU18KK Pärnu10:05:09
8117MihkleppMadisMEHED30:05:12
9115PentmaTanelMV4030:05:15
105PentmaTaaviMV40Anu jooksutrennid40:05:16
1111ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu Sõudeklubi10:05:19
12118ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Lääneranna Spordikool10:05:19
13122PiirojaAnuNV40Anu jooksutrennid10:05:23
1433JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi40:05:25
1510SaarRainisMV5010:05:28
16103LeppJoeMV50OK WEST20:05:30
1715PentmaRobinMU16Vaprus20:05:30
18119MölderGregor HendrikMU16Lääneranna Spordikool30:05:35
196TeinburkMarkoMEHED50:05:38
2016KurgEgle-EliiseNU1610:05:38
21131MustonenMarekMV4050:05:38
2227PajusaluTormiMU12SK Jõulu10:05:43
234VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid20:05:49
24133SalkErkiMV40Anu jooksutrennid60:05:57
257EinlaMarekMEHED60:05:59
26120IlissonLukasMU14Paikuse kool10:06:02
2713AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim30:06:03
2819PõderPriitMV5030:06:06
29110RaoIiris-SimonaNAISED10:06:07
30106LeppKevinMEHEDOK WEST70:06:13
3118LeokVesseMU1420:06:14
329HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group70:06:19
33130LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool40:06:23
3442MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus20:06:24
35116BartPiretNAISED20:06:26
3626TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus30:06:28
37107RahuojaRiinaNV50Anu jooksutrennid10:06:29
38114KuppLauraNU1410:06:36
39112MäeLisandraNU14SK Altius20:06:39
40129KukkMeelisMV50Pärnu LV40:06:39
41121IlossonPertMU12Paikuse kool30:06:51
4239KirchLiisiNAISEDAnu jooksutrennid30:07:01
4331KõresaarSirjeNV6010:07:05
44113MäeMehtoMU1240:07:05
4529PussKalleMV7010:07:06
4628KallasteLooreNU1430:07:10
4720PõldaruAgeNV4040:07:10
48111TammerMelissaNU1620:07:14
4944VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool30:07:17
5025AunisTiinaNV5020:07:32
5143VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool40:07:38
52109VainosSilverMEHED80:07:38
5317EinlaLiisbetNU1450:07:39
54105LeppKajaNV40OK WEST50:07:40
5541MändLiseteNU1640:07:57
56127HeinmetsGeorgMU12Paikuse kool50:07:57
5738Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV5030:08:00
58125RaudseppVolliMV7020:08:10
59123LeokPärjeNU1210:08:20
60124LeokPriiduMV4080:08:24
61108RohdeSiljaNV4060:08:26
6234JaansonTatjanaNV50Pärnu Sõudeklubi40:08:46
6330EnnRaulMV6010:08:59
6423KontKerstiNV5050:09:12
6524RandSaimaNV6020:09:30
66132ArulaAmelie SuzetteNU1810:13:13