Pärnu aastajooksud 2. etapp (17.05.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 2. etapp (17.05.2022)
KohtNr NimiVKLKlubiEttevõteVKL KohtAEG
12TarkpeaMartinMV40Treeningtiim10:04:32
235KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi10:04:40
33MäeJaanusMEHED10:04:44
4126SaarKevinMU2320:04:54
532GustavsonAntsMU18KK Pärnu10:05:03
6113MihkleppMadisMEHED20:05:04
7120LumbergAlariMV40Anu Jooksutrennid20:05:06
8117KiipusHannesMV4030:05:06
95PentmaTaaviMV40Anu jooksutrennid40:05:08
10121ViidemaaSten MartinMU16Lääneranna Spordikool10:05:11
11115PentmaTanelMV4050:05:15
1211ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi10:05:20
136TeinburkMarkoMEHED30:05:27
14111LeppJoeMV50OK West10:05:27
1515PentmaRobinMU16JK Vaprus20:05:28
1636KeskülaUrmoMV40Anu jooksutrennid60:05:29
1733JaaksonElarMEHEDPärnu Sõudeklubi40:05:30
1816KurgEgle-EliiseNU1610:05:33
194VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid10:05:37
208MõttusMaitMV40Run4Fun70:05:38
2114MaisteKätlinNV4020:05:40
2227PajusaluTormiMU12SK Jõulu10:05:41
23119IllisonLukasMU1410:05:52
2413AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim30:05:54
2519PõderPriitMV5020:05:55
267EinlaMarekMEHED50:05:58
279HallikUrmasMV40Anora Group80:06:01
28106AusAndreasMU1420:06:02
29110LeppKevinMEHEDOK West60:06:10
30125JäägerMarekMV4090:06:24
31114BartPiretNAISED10:06:26
32112LeppReigoMU16Pärnu Spordikool30:06:26
3345AltLisettNU20SK Aameraas10:06:31
3418LeokVesseMU1430:06:35
35122JaaksonMirabelNU14Altius SK10:06:35
36129TroonIkerMU14JK Vaprus40:06:36
3740PiileReimoMV40100:06:37
38116KuppLauraNU1420:06:40
3942MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus20:06:46
40127IllisonPertMU1230:06:46
41128RoossonMartaNU14Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool30:06:53
4231KõresaarSirjeNV6010:06:56
4337KeskülaMadisMU16Pärnu Kuninga Põhikool40:06:57
44108LehisteReneMEHED70:06:58
4529PussKalleMV7010:07:12
4617EinlaLiisbetNU1440:07:13
4725AunisTiinaNV5010:07:16
4844VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool20:07:18
4920PõldaruAgeNV4040:07:18
5028KallasteLooreNU1450:07:19
5141MändLiseteNU16Pärnu Rääma Põhikool30:07:26
52101LuhaäärMattiasMU1650:07:29
53109LeppKajaNV40OK West50:07:39
5443VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare kool60:07:45
5538Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV5020:07:47
56103VahermetsKatiNAISED20:07:58
57123LeokPärjeNU12Mai kool10:08:15
58124LeokPriiduMV40110:08:17
59105RaudseppVolliMV7020:08:26
6034JaansonTatjanaNV50Pärnu Sõudeklubi30:08:33
6130EnnRaulMV6010:08:46
62107HiisMerilinNAISED30:09:02
63102KoiduKalevMEHEDAQ Lasertool80:09:02
6423KontKerstiNV5040:09:06
6524RandSaimaNV6020:10:00