Pärnu aastajooksud 1. etapp (03.05.2022)

Kodu/Tulemused/Pärnu aastajooksud 1. etapp (03.05.2022)
KOHTNRNimiEesnimiVKLKlubiEttevõteVKL KohtAEG
12TarkpeaMartinMV40Treeningtiim10:04:37
23MäeJaanusMehed10:04:49
3128KoortKennethMU23Pärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi10:05:00
4133GustavsonAntsMU18KK PärnuPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium10:05:12
55PentmaTaaviMV40Anu jooksutrennid20:05:14
6103KiipusHannesMV4030:05:16
7104MihkleppMadisMehed20:05:21
811ArdelMark-SanderMU20Pärnu sõudeklubi10:05:25
9115PentmaTanelMV4040:05:25
10138RoometRegetMehedDobermani Rannamaja30:05:29
11107ViidemaaSten-MartinMU16Lääneranna Spordikool10:05:30
12130TammikTaaviMehedSK Jõulu40:05:34
13106MölderGregor-HendrikMU16Lääneranna Spordikool20:05:35
14140JõgiAllanMV410:05:36
15111VaskVeljoMV40OK West50:05:37
166TeinburkMarkoMehed50:05:37
1715PentmaRobinMU16Vaprus30:05:37
188MõttusMaitMV40Run4Fun60:05:37
1916KurgEgle-EliiseNU1610:05:38
2010SaarRainisMV5010:05:41
21137JaaksonElarMehedPärnu sõudeklubi60:05:41
22124LeppKevinMehedOK West70:05:42
23131LeppJoeMV50OK West20:05:44
244VerbitskasMirttiNV40Anu jooksutrennid10:05:47
2514MaisteKätlinNV4020:05:57
267EinlaMarekMehed80:05:59
2713AhtmaAnnelyNV40Treeningtiim30:06:05
2819PõderPriitMV5030:06:12
299HallikUrmasMV4070:06:20
30105JäägerMarekMV4080:06:26
31117BartPiretNaised10:06:34
3218LeokVesseMU1410:06:34
33109MäeorgReijoMU12JK Vaprus10:06:34
34108AltLisettNU20SJK AAMERAAS10:06:41
35110PiileReimoMV40Pärnu Kuursaal90:06:48
36116PentmaKasparMU14SK Fortis20:06:59
3731KõresaarSirjeNV6010:07:04
38136KeskülaUrmoMV40Anu jooksutrennid100:07:09
39135KeskülaMadisMU16Pärnu Kuninga tn Põhikool40:07:09
4021VaimandMartaNU1810:07:10
41125TroonIkerMU14JK VaprusPärnu Mai Kool30:07:15
42120KirchLiisiNaisedAnu jooksutrennid20:07:18
4312LeesmäeJüriMV70OK West10:07:19
44112SinijärvLiisNaised30:07:27
45102KuppLauraNU1410:07:28
46119MändLiseteNU16Rääma Põhikool20:07:32
4725AunisTiinaNV5010:07:32
4829PussKalleMV7020:07:32
49122LeppKajaNV40OK West40:07:38
50126VaaroGerli AneteNU16Audru Kool30:07:41
5117EinlaLiisbetNU1420:07:41
52113VahermetsKatiNaised40:07:42
5320PõldaruAgeNV4050:07:44
5428KallasteLooreNU1430:07:44
55123VainoMirraslavaNU14Tammsaare Kool40:07:59
56121KingoAnnelyNV40Pernova Hariduskeskus60:08:05
57127Kaasik-ValtonenKairitNV5020:08:19
58129RohdeSiljaN4010:08:20
59134JaansonTatjanaNV5030:08:46
60101RaudseppVolliMV7030:08:54
6130EnnRaulMV6010:09:13
6223KontKerstiNV5040:09:20
63114KoiduKalevMehedAQ Lasertool90:09:30
64132RuumetKaisaNaisedAQ Lasertool60:09:30
65118BubnovGloria SimonaNaisedAQ Lasertool70:09:30
6624RandSaimaNV6020:10:21
6722HookAllaNV6030:11:57