StartNimiEesnimiVKLKlubiKool Ettevõte
1MäeKarlMehedSK Altius
2ReinholdFrankoMehedTäppsportlased
3JeretTimmoMehedVELOTEEK
4MäeVahurMJAudru Sklvi-ilmastointi
5MändlaMairoMehedKivi CB Trading
6TinastTauriMehedVahipataljon
7MäeJaanusMehedPärnu Kahe Silla klubi
8VaherRistoMJSK JõuluTTÜ
9LaosJoosepMehedKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
10TaluPriitMV40OK West
11JaansonJüriMV50Kahe Silla Klubi
12TaliTaaviMehedJooksumaunodLHV
13HvalõnskiRomanMehedSpartaStaabi- ja sidepataljon
14TobrelutsIndrekMV40
15SkatškoIgorMehedJK TempoTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
16PaluMarkus JoonasMJTÜ ASKMiina Härma Gümnaasium
17TarkpeaMartinMehedAnu JooksutrennidPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
18LumbergAlariMehedTreeningpartnerHenkel Balti Operations OÜ
19KingoGunnarMehedTreeningpartner
20KravetsRainerPoisid AProrunnerTallinna Reaalkool
21TõnströmEnariMehedKJS SAKALALSAB
22PaluTiitMV40Teater Vanemuine
23ViikojaJanekMehedSindi SK KALJU
24AiaKardoMehed
25TeppoAnuNV35ANU JOOKSUTRENNID
26KuslapMinnaNaisedSK JOOKSUPARTER
27ValtnaAlvarMJ
28SoppAnderoMehedVennad Dahl
29KrimmRaidoMehedTreeningpartner
30LelovAndrusMV40
31MaisteMargusMV40
32BaumAndreasMehedPärnu Aerutajate KlubiTartu Ülikool
33SaarnakEvertMJSuusaklubi JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
34TõkkeMargusMV40A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
35TilgaKajarMV50
36MäeTambetMehedKaheSillaKlubi
37TeearuSimoPoisid ASK Saarde
38KaaverAndreMehed
39SchmidtArnoldMV60SK Saarde
40LinkeMartinMV40
41ErmJaanusMehedPärnuAS Oma Ehitaja
42SergatsjovRuslanPoisid AJK Tempo
43RuubelPaulMehedSK Keremeister
44KoppasAivarMehedTervis Spaa Grupp
45RuutJaanusMehedJane Salumäe Maratonikool
46KoskinenJaniMV40
47TernoMarisNV35SK Saue TammedSwedbank
48MändRaitMehedTelia SpordiklubiEricsson Eesti
49SeppRagnarMehedDIMICANDUM SKORG.COM. JUURA OÜ
50VilcinskasRamunasMehedKauno BMK
51TammikTaaviMehedSuusaklubi Jõulu
52BesterArnoMehed
53JõerandRomanMehedAnu Jooksutrennid
54TammeMarlonPoisid AKoidula Gümnaasium
55MerilaRaunoMehedTallinna Tehnikaülikool
56MustonenEnarMehedTTÜ
57TornLilianaNV45
58JakobsonAivarMehed
59SuursildPäärPoisid BSK JõuluVabakool
60MustonenMarekMV40
61SuttRometMehedSuusaklubi Jõulu
62AndlaMartinMehed
63HydeMatthewMV40
64PoolakJohannMehedSõudeklubi KalevTartu Ülikool
65AllikuUnoMV50duubel d
66AaslaidKauriMehedGreencarrier
67NugaAhtiMehed
68VaharJüriMV50Jõulu SKTõnisson Kinnisvara
69TeearuNeemeMV40SK Saarde
70SumbergJanekMV40
71TaatsAvoMV40
72MittOlevMV50
73KelkMartMehedTeam Stihl
74RaudseppRaivoMV50
75TarvisAnnoMehedA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
76AusJaanusMV40
77AvandiMärtMehedEndla teater
78LiisterJörgenMehedNike+ Run Club
79IgnatenkoIgorMV40
80IstsenkoSergeiMV50OMNIVA
81PartsRaimondPoisid BTreeningpartnerTallinna Reaalkool
82PaabstelJuhanMV50
83VinogradovGeorgiPoisid AJK KALEVTKVG
84PaabstelTõnuMehed
85PaabstelJuhanMehed
86RemmelJannoMehed
87LehtpuuKatrinNaisedFB Jooksmine
88LelleRagnarPoisid Ask JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
89KaldaKristjanMehed
90PärnapuuRistoMehed
91RoobaMarkoMehed
92KoplusMaarioMehed
93KaljurMaidoMV50Harju KEKRSKMaitliis OÜ
94KangertTanelMehedVeloteek
95ElbingEinarMehedl
96AntonCristianMehedTTÜ Eesti Mereakadeemia
97MändmaTõnuMehedTriSmile
98KoortKennethPoisid APärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
99ZurbiAleksandrMV40
100KaukverKristoMehedKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
101VeedlaSvenMV40koopiatehas
102SildTristan AikPoisid CTreeningpartner/Diadora NoortetiimTallinna Reaalkool
103LilleVeikoMehed
104PaavelArgoMehedAnu jooksutrennidKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
105KasemetsAndresMV40
106TürkVäinoMV40Seljametsa Peetrikesed SportimasKOOLKORISTAJA.EE
107VerbitskasMirttiNV35Anu JooksutrennidWendre
108LäätsMärtMV50
109LavrentjevIvanMehed21CC Triatloniklubi
110RabaAhtiMehedDanske SpordiklubiDanske Bank
111ÕunaidJaanaNV35Oü Rademar
112KristalRivoPoisid APärnu Kutsehariduskeskus
113TomastJanekMV40
114TreierTaunoMehedINTELSYS OÜ
115ReinholdRainiMV50A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
116SoosaarSilverMehedSeljametsa Peetrikesed SportimasPärnu Jahtklubi PurjespordikoolKORISTAJA.EE
117PärnHermanPoisid ASK AltiusSauga Põhikool
118LeesmäeJüriMV60OK West
119PärnHenriPoisid CSK AltiusSauga Põhikool
120MatsonKaireNV35ELUJOOKS
121AruMartMV40Kessu kohvik
122PärnUrmasMV50
123TeearuRandoPoisid BSK Saarde
124LuikVahurMehedA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
125KokkMeelisMV50Ruukki Products AS
126EhaveeKellyTüdrukud BSK Saarde
127ElblausRaimondMV50Lõuna PK
128MõttusMaitMV40
129PaurSilverMehedSK Aaspere
130PuksKristaNaisedAnu jooksutrennidSportland Eesti AS
131KivilaDagMV50A2K Spordiklubi
132PuustRaidoMehedElujooksFlowBIM
133BesterAndresMehed
134KasemaaAlariMV40TreeningpartnerKirjastus Cum Laude OÜ
135TomingasToivoMV50A2K SpordiklubiUPM AS
136SaksKairiNaised
137KaislaTarmoMehed
138VõsuSteveMehedMamily
139UngaRobertMehed
140ReimetsTaaviMehedAnu jooksutrennid
141TiganeEthel-BrigitaTüdrukud APärnu Kalev Spordikool
142KulbasRistoMV60
143PalamartsukVadimMehed
144AbdullajevIrisNJ
145PaluPirkoMehedDiadora TreeningpartnerPärnu Jahtklubi PurjespordikoolKORISTAJA.EE
146SeppEediMehedRahandusministeerium
147MeresmaaTarmoMehedKahe Silla KlubiPwC
148MeresmaaRandoMehedKahe Silla KlubiAS Wendre
149JäägerJakobPoisid AAudru kool
150PiparPilleNaised
151KuuskPeeterMV50
152VinogradovVladimirMV50InFocus
153AndersonJanvelMJCastor squash
154OllepJanekMV40Pärnu Talisuplus
155PuuseppAvoMV40Pärnu politseijaoskond
156RuubelRaulMehedPüha Loomaaed
157SuttRannoPoisid BSuusaklubi JõuluUulu põhikool
158MaasikasMarnoMehedANU JOOKSUTRENNID
159MaasikLauraNaisedNõmme KJKDanske Bank
160NõmmMargeNV45Täppsportlased MTÜ
161TaveterAnuNV45Suusaklubi Jõulu
162TaveterImreMV50Suusaklubi JõuluFrontier Hockey
163TaveterTaavi ValterMehedSuusaklubi JõuluTTÜ
164OlvisteRistoMehedHarmet OÜ
165JansonSvenMehed
166MironovMargusMV40A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
167TilgaKaariNaised
168PõderPriitMV50A2K Spordiklubi
169AaslaidKennoMehed
170BernatGalinaNV55TREENINGPARTNER
171SiniveeKristoMehedKaitseliit Pärnumaa malevHüdraks OÜ
172LehismetsJaanMehed
173KübarPaulaTüdrukud BSK Raudmees
174JäägerMarekMV40Timber Trend OÜ
175VeermetsAnuNV45
176SiitanPeeterMehedSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
177NõukasJonasMV40
178HaavapuuTriinuNV35
179StoltsJannoMehed
180AiaotsJaanMehed
181SutterArminMehedEANS
182BernardIrjaNV55Body Shape ClubOÜ Body Shape
183AudruDianaNV35Valga Kaugõppe Gümnaasium
184KoorKatrinNV35
185MarksonUnoMV60Raikküla Vallavalitsus
186VillÜllarMV40A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
187PoljansKevinPoisid BPärnu Kalevi AerutamisklubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
188RossmanKristoMehedPaikre OÜ
189RahuojaRiinaNV45anu jooksutrennid
190ÕmblusJaanMV40
191KuusikRanelPoisid CAitado
192LuhasaarJüriMehedSupeluse Hotell Oü
193SihverEnnMV50
194TrummAivarMehed
195MerevitsSilverMehed
196PaulusHugoMV60
197OtsJaneliNaisedKaitsliidu Pänumaa Malev
198PariMirellNaisedPärnu sõudeklubiEesti Meedia AS
199KruusaKauriMehed
200PiirakSiimMehedTartu ülikooli Pärnu kolledž
201LiipaMari-LiisNV35SK Jooksupartner
202GustavsonÜllarMV40
203TaltsEdaNV45Jardin Lilled
204KaarmaHenriMV40
205VessmannAntsMehedTõnisson Kinnisvara
206KunderTaaviMehedFortum Eesti
207VaherRagneNaised
208ViikmaaIndrekMV40OK WestToetuse Väejuhatus
209KiviMartMehedSK Jooksupartner
210KiviKaireNaisedSK Jooksupartner
211AltTarmoMehedPöide SpordiklubiVettel
212AltLisettTüdrukud CTornimäe kodutütredTornimäe koolMerinvest
213MaisteKaimoMehed
214MetsamaaAnneliNaisedSK ProRunner
215AlliksooMarja-LiisaNaised
216AiltMargoMehed
217KeesMärtMehed
218KoltKalleMV40Pärnu VõrkpalliklubiHansaprint OÜ
219KodasmaKasparMehedOK Acer OÜ
220KadakTiinaMV40Anu jooksutrennidKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
221JaansonGretaTüdrukud APärnu Sõudeklubi
222VunkKarmoMehedPärnu Rotary klubiJannseni Hambaravi
223JõuluAnuNaised
224NaelMartMehed
225JärvojaÜlleTüdrukud BKuninga tänava põhikool
226JärvojaKelliTüdrukud BKuninga tänava põhikool
227KiršIrinaNaisedAnu JooksutrennidSeesam Insurance AS
228KivimäeMeeri MarleneTüdrukud BAltiusJõõpre Põhikool
229JefimovJüriPoisid Csuusaklubi jõulu
230NikiforovEduardMehedClub 69
231SulgMariannNaisedOK OrvandMaanteeamet
232LaivKasparMehed
233KoitneGunnarMV60
234PreimannLauriMV50Indetek OÜ
235TänavArminMehedKeremeister SK
236ReinsonJüriMV60
237MatsKatriinNaised
238JürisooToomasMV40Anu Jooksutrennid
239ArikElnoraNaisedANU JOOKSUTRENNID
240KannelTriinuNV35
241JürgensRagneNaised
242LepikAnneNaised
243MerilaMatiMV50Prorunner
244VaharKairiNV45SuusaAkadeemiaTõnisson Kinnisvara
245NurkViljarMehed
246SankovskiEveNV45Viljandi sõudeklubi
247MaddisonMarioMehed
248SaartsonKenethMehedWendre
249KondRaulMehed
250KohvRaivoMV40
251ReinikVelloMV40Püha Loomaaed
252KebaAndresMV40
253RabaVahurMehedTartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
254ŽurbiDenielPoisid APärnu Ühisgümnaasium
255SalustePriitMV40
256RanneKristiinaNV35
257KivisikMargusMehed
258SõõrdReinMehedAlfapowr
259HindreusIvoMehed
260JürimaaKevinMehedVesikaar Oü
261VirkusMarkkoMehedSpordiseltsCoca-Cola Hellenic
262PaulusPriitMehedPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
263KunderTarviMehed
264VillupRiidoMehed
265TetsmannTõnisMehedKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
266TreialAloMehed
267RandmaaRistoMehedKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
268ArtelOttMehedKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
269TammTaagoMehed
270TeinburkMarkoMehedKentuki Kõrts/Bravo Catering
271MäesteGertMehedOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
272TambetTanelMehed
273KirsimäeKaidoMehed
274OtsSiimMehedAQ Lasertool
275PoolTarmoMehed
276SeisonenMirgoMehedAble Grupp OÜ
277MuinasteRaimoMehed
278RebaneJannoMehed
279VihmaruKasparMehedÕIGUSBÜROO TOOMEMÄGI JA PARTNERID
280SiilabergIndrekMehed
281LillepaRandoMehed
282PariMihkelMehedTÜASKViasat AS
283JõepereKädiNaised
284LaignaMarkoMehed
285EinlaMarekMehed
286SaueSvenMehedFortum Eesti
287KunderTaivoMehedFortum Eesti
288SalbenJannoMehedIlge.eeHenkel Balti Operations OÜ
289KoppelKarlMehedSK Kalev
290MalingErkiMehedSEB Spordiklubi
291KartauAllanMehed
292KäsperMargusMehed
293RehtlaTeetMehedPärnu Jooksusõbrad
294TänavRemoMehed
295TaggoTargoMehedPärnu ilm ja hoiatused
296KuruKaidoMehed
297JõgiTarmoMehedMerimetsa matkaklubi
298SuttMartinMehed
299KuimetKaarelMehed
300TukaTanelMehed
301PentmaTaaviMehed
302LestsenkoIljaMehed
303MuulMaitMehedVH Transport
304LaurimäeArgoMehedVH Transport
305TammOliverMehed
306KrasnogorovStanislavMehedSEB Pank AS
307KaskKarelMehed
308KoitneKaarelMehed
309TreiMarekMehedPaikuse Motoklubi
310HabanenErkiMehedWendre
311IljinMihkelMehedJärvamaa Matimehed
312ViisitammMartMehedZ-Spordiklubi
313TeearuAntiMehedAT Akkuna
314BorodinVladyslavMehed
315NeemKristjanMehedSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
316AdusooMartinMehedSK ProRunner
317KoskOttMehedJits PärnuTõnisson Kinnisvara
318PuksRaunoMehedRing FM Media OÜ/Tre Raadio ja Ring FM
319JuurikasJüriMehedHarmet OÜ
320PääsukeRaidoMehed
321PütsepMartinMehedPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
322KuuskmannMadisMehedPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
323TammKristerMehedPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
324LillesteAndresMehedPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
325JuhansooRiivoMehed
326RuusmannMadisMehedWendre
327HeinsaluMartinMehedTeesiht OÜ
328KarotammPriitMehedTeesiht OÜ
329MihkleppMadisMehed
330LõsovHärmoMehed
331TääkerReikoMehedG4S SKAS G4S Eesti
332LoonurmRaunoMehedHarmet OÜ
333SeisonenArgoMehed
334RootsJoosepMehed
335LemmingTarmoMehed
336ReismanRobertMehedMTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
337PilmeMärtMehedEesti Meedia
338KisandMarikaNV45
339TiitusArdiMV40Grundar Puit
340TiitusTriinNV35
341UusnaAlariMV40SK Jõulu
342LemmikTerjeNaised
343SojonenKlariNV35Scanfil OÜ
344LeppKajaNV35OK West
345MaidleEsteNV55
346KaskaKatrinaNaised
347HanniKristjan-PaulPoisid B
348AidlaAnneliNV35
349VirkusMarwin JosephPoisid ASpordiseltsTori Kool
350KrimmLindaNV45Combistock OÜ
351PuusildMoonikaNV35Pärnu Haigla
352KunderMonikaNaised
353TepponainenIrjaNV45
354KadastikMeritNaised
355VihtolElinaNaised
356KiilaspäEgeNV35Baltichouse Production OÜ
357UrbanAnneNaisedFein-Elast Estonia OÜ
358VooremäeGunnarMV50
359PeetersonCaroliinaNaisedKastani Lasteaed
360AasVoldemarMV40
361JõesaarRasmusPoisid BPärnu sõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
362TammistuRiinaNV45Rimi Eesti Food AS
363TeemoDianaNaisedBaltichouse Production OÜ
364TepperAveNV45
365VäinsaarKarmenNV35
366RootsJormPoisid AKuninga Tänava Põhikool
367TaluPiiaNV45
368HillepEinarMV40Justiitsministeerium
369AunisTiinaNV45FIE TIINA AUNIS ILUTUBA
370ErnitsIngritNV45SK ProRunner
371JakobsonMirjamTüdrukud BSuusaklubi Jõulu
372BraumannMarleen-KirsikaTüdrukud BPärnu aerutajate klubi
373TohvMerikeNV55Wendre
374MihkelsteinPiretNV35
375LaanearuJanekMV40
376ArumäeMarjeNV45Kaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
377HüvaAndriaNaisedKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
378KaurMargitNaisedKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
379MiiterMarkoMV40Kaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
380PoppAndresMV40
381SaarGetlinNV35
382PuuseppKüllikeNV35Papera Mööblimaja
383PuuseppMariliisTüdrukud CPärnu Mai kool
384PuuseppRavoPoisid BUJUMSKLUBI UCAPärnu Mai kool
385PuuseppLehtiNV55
386KaavisteLauriMV40Trimtex Baltic OÜ
387SoosaluReiliNaisedOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
388TiitsonKaiaNaisedOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
389ErmanisKadiNaisedOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
390JõeäärRenarPoisid CSuusaklubi JõuluRääma Põhikool
391TambetMadliNaised
392MüürLiinaNV35
393LumbergKairiNaisedTrimtex DreamTeamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
394KünnapasPiia LiisaTüdrukud APärnu AerutamisklubiPärnu Maikool
395UrbaÜlleNV35Tori Spordiklubi
396LaudLauraTüdrukud ACastor SquashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
397JärvIke JoelPoisid CSindi Gümnaasium
398JärvMarilinNaisedOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
399KuusikGregoriPoisid CVaprusVanalinna Põhikool
400TaluOlaviMV50SAVIREHVID
401LepikMarianTüdrukud CLaine Mägi tantsukoolSütevaka kool
402KiviKrislinNaised
403LaheHeinoMV50
404ReaJüriMV40
405JantsonKatarinTüdrukud BPärnu Kesklinna TennisekoolPärnu Kuninga Tn. Põhikool
406MeltsErkiMV40Pärnu Jahtklubi
407PeltserTheaNaisedOÜ Halinga Restoran
408MändmaHelenTüdrukud BTriSmile
409PoppMattiasPoisid APaikuse Põhikool
410PärnojaGeaNaised
411VahemetsKaroliTüdrukud CNõmme SK
412KukkImbiNV45Ok WestProtex Balti
413SaarniitSilviaNV55ADDINOL LUBE OIL
414KoppelKaidoMV40SK Kalev
415ElbingHelenNV35
416MägiHanna-EliiseNaised
417KullKatreTüdrukud APärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
418VäljaAimarMV40A&P Mets
419VäljaLisetteTüdrukud BAudru Kool
420VäljaMerikeNV35
421ÕismaaArneMV60
422SaegaHelleNV55SK Vanad Olümpiaalad
423SooloMatiMV40
424HarjaksTõnisMV40
425LuistSirveNV35
426JürimäeAiliNV45
427AlpGerlyNaised
428LillemägiMailiNV35Sindi SK KALJU
429MoksAveNaised
430SuitsoPiretNV55A2K Spordiklubi
431ÕunKandelaNV35TÜ Pärnu kolledž
432RahuKalleMV40SportloveAS Hansab
433PõldsamPilleNV45
434KristalRandoPoisid BMTÜ Märjamaa KorvpallikoolValgu Põhikool
435MäkimaaSamuel-MathiasPoisid BUCA UJUMISKLUBIPÄRNU KUNINGA TN.PÕHIKOOL
436LassRistoMV40SK Saarde
437KoopKalleMV50SK SaardePäästeameti Lääne päästekeskus
438ÄnilaneJuhanMV60Viljandi Rattaklubi
439TagelIlmarMV60SK Kõlleste/Trismile
440PärnmaaPiretNV45Tori Spordiklubi
441StrikholmJaanusMV40
442StrikholmKätlinNJPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
443KõresaarAulikaNV35A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
444LuikMerjeNV45A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
445PajoKristiNV35A2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
446ArtelLiisNV35Trimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
447RukkiHarmoMV40Tuletorn Fond SA
448AdamsonKrislynNaised
449AdamsonCäthrin LiisbethTüdrukud CKuninga tn. Põhikool
450ÕispuuKadiNV45
451TammeveskiKaljuMV50HOK
452TammeveskiMihkelPoisid AHOKEesti Merekool
453VeskimägiLembeNV45
454VeerpaluGertMV40KredEx Krediidikindlustus AS
455Kivioja-ÖöpikKülliNaisedTuurit-Tuurit
456OjasooMerleNV35Tuurit-Tuurit
457AltjõeAgoMV50Tuurit-Tuurit
458TangTriinuNaisedTuurit-Tuurit
459TootsMarttiMV40Tuurit-Tuurit
460PedeskKaiNV35Tuurit-Tuurit
461TissonLodewijk FrancoisPoisid B
462RukkiMatiMV60
463HansenMerjeNV35OK West
464HansenJaakMV40
465HansenPeeterMJKoidula Gümnaasium
466VillAnuNV45
467NazarovJanneNaised
468MittKülliNV35
469PukkMareNV55
470ÕispuuJanneNV35
471LebedevÕnneNV35
472HindrichsonCarolaNaised
473KiivitKristiNV35
474OlliKairiNV35
475SeisonenLeiliNV55
476EnnokAndresMV40Fortum Eesti
477NuutHillarMV50Fortum Eesti
478PuuseppHannesMV40Fortum Eesti
479LeppHenryPoisid APärnu Aerutajate klubi
480AunapuuAnuNV45Tartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledž
481KeskülaJaanMV60Raudmees
482TeetsKristelNaised
483KaabelLiinaNaisedScanfil OÜ
484PerleKarolynNaised
485HansbergReetNV55
486RõõmussarMartha-LisetTüdrukud CSk AltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
487LumprePilleNaisedTallinna Lennujaama SKAS Tallinna Lennujaam
488NõlvakKajaNV55
489RandErgoMV60Pärnumaa Spordiveternaide Liit
490RandSaimaNV55Pärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
491AunStevenPoisid CANU JOOKSUTRENNID
492RaudlaPilleNV35Audru Kool
493LeetsarKaireNV45Audru Kool
494LoodeRobinPoisid CPärnu Vabakool
495ViikmaaAnne-LyNV45OK WestSA Pärnu Haigla
496KeskülaKairiNaised
497KeskülaKertiNaised
498AaslaidKaidoMV50Anu Jooksutrennid
499MardlaRiinaNV35
500IntsarRiinaNaised
501VettikRiinNaisedOmniva Spordiklubi
502AruKristiinaNaised
503AntAnneliisNV55
504HaugMargitNV55
505PungKaisaTüdrukud CSUKL JõuluPärnu Mai Kool
506LeesmentKadriNaisedWendre AS
507LeppKadiNV35Paikre OÜ
508VeedlaWalter HeroldPoisid ACastor SquashiklubiKoidula Gümnaasium
509SeisonenSirleNV35
510KaseväliKaiNV35
511KaseväliUrveNV55
512SonntakMargarethTüdrukud ASamotar
513KaskAvoMV50
514TilgreTaimarMV50OK Põlva Kobras
515RutšsAlariMV40Rapla Korvpalli Fänn Club
516LubiVallo-PeeduMV50Samotar
517KozikEerikaNV35
518VaikKatriNV35Oshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
519LeimannRometPoisid C
520PajuKaidoMV50Edelaraudtee
521PreimannElenNV35
522KuuselaKristjanMV40
523KuuselaEvelyNV35
524JaunmuktaneKarinaNaised
525PaatsiOlegMV40Arrow Electronics
526VäljaHendrikPoisid CAudru Kool
527PuntsoRaigoMV40
528TohvHiljaNV35
529KüünrussReemetMV40Sparta
530EnnRaulMV60
531JohansonKristiNV45
532JohansonRaoulMV50
533StanfordTriinuNaisedConfido
534Huusi-TukaAndraNV351980
535VilbergTekla LiisaTüdrukud AAnu Jooksutrennid/OK West
536ÕispuuAndreaNJ
537AusmeesVillemMJ
538KosubenkoEvelynNV35
539KoseLiisbethNaised
540RaoKristiNV35
541RunnoTiitMV50
542MerilaMariaNaised
543RunnoMarinaNV55LivalSportTallinna Linnavalitsus
544AljasAndrusMV40
545TurkinaAnastassiaNaisedI LOVE RUNNING Tallinn
546KübarMartaTüdrukud CSK Raudmees
547JoaTuuliNV45Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
548ReinsonRiinaNaised
549LelleRaileenTüdrukud Ask JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
550KaritsKreeteTüdrukud CPärnu-Jaagupi LTKPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
551LusikasLiiNV55
552KohjusEneliNV35
553NõmmEneliNV35
554SeppKaritNaised
555GustavsonMaarjaNaised
556KodusaluAliisNaised
557VestmanMonikaNV35Viljandi Sõudeklubi
558KõttKarinNV45
559ÕunapuuRagneNaised
560LeesmendKessuNaised
561KirkmannMerlinNaised
562KaasikKairitNV45
563ŽugovaMaarjaNV35Eesti Haigekassa
564ToigerEveNV35Spordisõprade klubiMaanteeamet
565TamsarKatrinNV45Omniva Spordiklubi
566LuhaäärMariNV35
567LuhaäärAarePoisid BVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium
568RaudseppKirstinNV35
569Kallas-MaddisonAireNV35Häädemeeste keskkool
570VinogradovaAleksandraTüdrukud AJK KALEVTKVG
571KogerJüriMV50Paikuse Motoklubi
572JeretHannaNaised
573UibomäeKristiNV35Teksapood
574KuuskKarleMV40
575HaasmaaBirgitNaised
576RebaneRiinNaised
577MüntAiliNaised
578LindenbergIngridNV45
579PuntsoArgoMV40
580KaljurMari-LiisNaisedHarju KEKRSKMaitliis OÜ
581TorimEnnoMV40VAK Staier
582VarušinaJuliaNaisedHäirekeskus
583KaaresteOlgaNV45
584KappakKristelTüdrukud C
585RoosilehtMargusMV40
586KünnapasLembitMV50
587KalaTiiaNV35
588ViikmanAveNaisedWendre
589RuutKadiNV35
590KostrovDanielMV40
591LuhaäärReetNV55
592JakobsonAgeNV35
593RaadikKellyNaised
594PransmannAnettNaised
595HeinKatrinNaisedSpordiklubi Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi MTÜAS SEB Pank
596TreialKristiinaNV35
597PetersonKristinNaised
598JegoPhilippeMV50
599SalustePiiaNV45
600AavikTiiuNV35
601TagobertTiinaNV45AS Pärnu Vesi
602AllinguJaanaNaisedAS Pärnu Vesi
603MerirandMerilinNaisedAS Pärnu Vesi
604TrääderRuthNV35
605KeskülaLiiliaNV45SOS Lasteküla Eesti Ühing Juuru SOS Lasteküla
606ViisitammJohann MattiasPoisid CÄÄSMÄE PÕHIKOOL
607ViisitammKarl GustavPoisid CÄÄSMÄE PÕHIKOOL
608IklaGerliNV45
609KirsiMarisNV35
610TrumpIngaNV35
611VooremäeLindaNV45
612KahroPille-RiinNaisedTartu Ülikool
613PereRenéMV50Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
614ToomeHedi-LiisNaisedEndla teater
615SõrmusTerjeNaised
616KossinkovaKristinaNaisedTreenitus MTÜ
617NaruskiGerttuNaisedTreenitus MTÜ
618TambergAdeleTüdrukud CViljandi Kesklinna kool
619LeierTõnisMV60
620LiitmaaRistoMV40Tõnisson Kinnisvara
621MajaniemiArtoMV50
622KodasmaKaieNV45OK WESTHansaprint OÜ
623KuntusKatrinNV35Ring FM Media OÜ/ Tre Raadio ja Ring FM
624PillerBrittenNJ
625GetmanLjudmillaNV55JK START
626BaumAnetteNJPärnu Aerutajate KlubiTartu Ülikool
627KoppasLauraNaisedJanely Koduköök
628Kuuskler-AdlerJanelyNV35Anu jooksusõbradJanely Koduköök
629UdikasPilleNaisedHarmet OÜ
630StoltsMailiisNaised
631Rza-KulijevaDelonaNV35Pereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
632JuhansooMargitNV35PK Arendus OÜ
633BerdaruSergeiMV40
634JüriojaMariliNaisedPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
635RudiErleNV35
636ViidebaumMerleNaisedHarmet OÜ
637VintMirjamNV35
638KeersaluKreeteTüdrukud BPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
639SeppHelinaNV45
640KullamäPilleNV35
641KullamäJoosep TanielPoisid CSK AltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
642LabzinaErikaNV35
643PaatsiReetNV35
644PaluJanelyNV45Diadora TreeningpartnerKORISTAJA.EE
645TamsaluKristoMV40
646KuuseväliKellyTüdrukud A
647KotsenkovVladimirMV60JK Start
648LuusArvoMV60
649TikerpuuAiriNV45
650PinselIvarMV40Pärnu Rotary Klubi
651PinselMihkelPoisid BJõulu SuusaklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
652TõnutareJaanusMV40
653DrobetAnnyNaisedTrimtex
654PaapEiliNV35
655HallikEnnMV60LTK Vint-90
656LooritsTimoMV40Harmet OÜ
657KüttKatrinNaisedHarmet OÜ
658JeretKaleviMV50PÜHA LOOMAAEDOÜ VELOTEEK
659KlaisNicole MariaNaisedTallinna SS KalevTallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
660RossnerPiretNV35Jannseni Hambaravi
661SinijärvEbeNV35Jannseni Hambaravi
662AnnusvereRiinTüdrukud CPaikuse Põhikool
663SäärKristiinaNaised
664KongasKaireNV35Pärnu Bay Golf Links
665VahemetsKarl-VahurPoisid CHC Pärnu
666EhteAnneliNV35Eesti Meedia
667SmirnovIljaMV40Eesti Meedia
668SmirnovaJuliaNV35Eesti Meedia
669SmirnovGermanPoisid CEesti Meedia
670TalvisteTarviMV40
671TähtMaarjaTüdrukud A
672JaaksaarKadriliisTüdrukud CKivimäe Põhikool
673SaiHeidiTüdrukud CPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
674MustValdekMV50Ruukki Products AS
675LaanmetsJüriMV60
676KarumaaHeneNV45
677LaosRünnoMehed
678BornKimberlyTüdrukud Csk Jõulu
679KivilaanGittaNaised
680SpitsonaJelenaNV55I love running
681LiebertKalleMV40
682HalgmaAnuNV35
683ReinumägiStellaTüdrukud BNõmme KJK
684MölderKristiinaNaisedKahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
685HansonHardoMehedAFC Tallinn Kings
686KipperViigiNaisedTaltsi Totsid
687SaalisteMärtenPoisid CValgu Põhikool
688OpermannValeriMV50Spordiklubi Sikana
689LeheAndresMV40
690KangertSilviaNaisedVeloteek
691KukkToomasMehed
692TinastToivoMehed
693ZerelLiiNaisedSK SaardeTartu Ülikool
694JärvDavidMehedAudru SK
695PeltserAnetteTüdrukud BSakala Suusaklubi
696TuulikTeetPoisid APärnu Kahe Silla klubi
StartNimiEesnimiMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
901AdamasLiinaPärnu maakondSäästke OÜ
902AhmanTriinuPärnu maakond
903AidlaEidiPärnu maakondKesklinna Hambakliinik OÜ
904AlmreMargeViljandi maakondJooksiklased
905AlmreAloViljandi maakondJooksiklased
906AluAylenPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
907AndreasPillePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
908BabenkoÄlisPärnu maakond
909BõstrovaAnastasiaPärnu maakond
910BõstrovaOlgaPärnu maakond
911GrossHeikkiPärnu maakondPärnu SurfiklubiTõnisson Kinnisvara
912HaasmaÕrnePärnu maakondTervis Spaa Grupp
913HeinsooPiiaPärnu maakond
914Heldja-PärnMarisPärnu maakond
915Hirvoja-TammMeritPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
916HoltsmannMerlePärnu maakondWendre AS
917HulkkoAireValga maakond
918JaanojaVarjePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
919JurkatamAngelaPärnu maakondAS Wendre
920JõeNelePärnu maakondWendre AS
921JõesaarHilse-HellPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
922JõeäärMerikePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
923JärvKadriPärnu maakondPharmac AS Pärnu Linnaapteek
924JärvekülgSvenPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
925JüriojaAvePärnu maakond
926JüriojaLauraValga maakond
927JürissonAlanPärnu maakondVH Transport
928JürjerLiisaTartu maakond
929KaarlepKülliPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
930KalleLuulePärnu maakondPomarfin
931KartsamaaErkkiPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
932KasemägiMarikaJärva maakond
933KasesaarRiinaPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
934KattelRiinaPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
935KlaarVirvePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
936KleinKülliPärnu maakond
937KohvKarinPärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
938KoltKallePärnu maakondPärnu VõrkpalliklubiHansaprint OÜ
939KuuraKadriPärnu maakond
940KüüsmaaAnneHarju maakondTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
941LaatsarusKristiPärnu maakondKGK
942LaksKatrinPärnu maakondMispo
943LappEviPärnu maakond
944LappEleriHarju maakondMyFitness
945LaurIlseHarju maakondSK Metsasõbrad
946LelumeesErikaViljandi maakond
947LillepaLauraPärnu maakond
948LillestePiretPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
949LindovTiiaPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
950LumeraMairePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
951MaiorTeaPärnu maakond
952MaisväliMailaTartu maakondTreenitus MTÜ
953MerdikesÕnneRapla maakond
954MerentsIriinaPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
955MillerIlonaPärnu maakond
956MittKullaRapla maakond
957MurrandMartenTartu maakond
958MägiMaarjaPärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
959MölderInnaPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
960NazarovKristelPärnu maakond
961NõmmMarikaPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
962OadAnnePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
963OksaarKerstiPärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
964OllepHelenPärnu maakondPärnu Talisuplejate Selts
965OskarAvePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
966PankKairePärnu maakond
967PaugusEvePärnu maakondPärnu Talisuplejate Selts
968PeetersooAiliPärnu maakond
969PriiKlaarikaPärnu maakond
970PrintsLiiviPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
971Pruunsild-RallmannSignePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
972PärandAnneliPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
973PärnojaSirjePärnu maakond
974PüviLyPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
975RandIlmePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
976RattisteReetPärnu maakond
977ReekNataljaPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
978ReinikEvePärnu maakondMyFitness Pärnu
979RetsnikSiimPärnu maakond
980RuuskopHellePärnu maakondWendre AS
981RõõmussarKristiPärnu maakondWendre AS
982SaarAnni KadriPärnu maakond
983SaarMaiPärnu maakond
984SaarniitPriitValga maakondCat Bio Box
985SaarniitWilliam AlexanderValga maakondCat Bio Box
986SaksKairePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
987SalujärvTriinViljandi maakond
988SanderKätlinPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
989SeppItaPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
990SiinneLeanaPärnu maakond
991SiirdmaMaigaPärnu maakondKohalik
992SitskaAnneliViljandi maakondViljandi Rattaklubi
993SooRitvaHarju maakond
994SoonikHelenPärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
995SoosaluReenaPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
996StartsevRomanHarju maakondDocura.ee
997StoltsVernerPärnu maakond
998StrižArturPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
999SuttKristaPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1000ŠuvalovAnatoliHarju maakondJK START
1001TaluValliPärnu maakond
1002TeivikPeeterPärnu maakond
1003TintsEsterPärnu maakond
1004TuhkanenMoonikaHarju maakondFCR Media
1005TulgisteMargePärnu maakond
1006TõnisojaEnePärnu maakondMispo
1007TõnissonMarjuPärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSuurejõe Selver
1008TõnissonToivoPärnu maakond
1009TõnsUlviPärnu maakond
1010UdalovMaiuPärnu maakond
1011VahterAivePärnu maakondRMK
1012VesikMarjuPärnu maakond
1013VästrikKeiliPärnu maakond
1014ÕisSelvePärnu maakond
1015ÕismaaSirjePärnu maakond
1016KaasikHelena MaiHarju maakond
StartNimiEesnimiMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
1101AassaluKätlinPärnu maakond
1102AltViktorLääne maakondModern Walking
1103AltMilviLääne maakondModern Walking
1104AnisteLeaPärnu maakond
1105AvamereHelinaPärnu maakond
1106CherryMerilinPärnu maakond
1107EvertLeoPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1108FrošMeeriPärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
1109HookAllaPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla
1110JõgibertAnuPärnu maakond
1111KaldojaAnnaPärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
1112KalvetTiiaPärnu maakond
1113KaruSiiriPärnu maakond
1114KaruSirjePärnu maakond
1115KautsTiiuPärnu maakondHumana Eesti OÜ
1116KiivitIrjePärnu maakond
1117KrassLiiPärnu maakond
1118KruusmaaBrittPärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
1119KubuIngaPärnu maakond
1120KünnapuuViivePärnu maakond
1121KütsarRiinaPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1122KüttMarjaPärnu maakond
1123LaasMarkoPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1124LeemetEelikaPärnu maakond
1125LehemetsTiiuPärnu maakond
1126LillelehtLainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1127LillepuuRainHarju maakond
1128LuppÜllePärnu maakond
1129LõhmusRiinaPärnu maakond
1130MarnaussovMaarjaPärnu maakond
1131MarnaussovMaarioPärnu maakond
1132MeisterMallePärnu maakond
1133MelnitsKadriPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1134MittJutaPärnu maakond
1135MuinasteHannesPärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
1136MuinasteSilviPärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
1137MurumaaKlaarikaPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1138MurumaaHeikiPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1139MändmetsKatrinPärnu maakond
1140MölderSirjePärnu maakondAudru Kool
1141OllepPiretPärnu maakond
1142PaabelKätlinHarju maakondElektrum
1143PalmisteMarellePärnu maakond
1144PeetersonAstaPärnu maakondPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1145PetersKarinPärnu maakond
1146PressKüllikePärnu maakond
1147PullaEdaViljandi maakond
1148PõlluAve-LiisPärnu maakond
1149RumbergEnePärnu maakond
1150SaareoksJaanikaPärnu maakond
1151SaatMariPärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
1152SaviaukKatrinHarju maakond
1153SaviirRaelHarju maakond
1154SimsonHaimiPärnu maakond
1155SuttEndaPärnu maakond
1156Zeljonaja-šebunovaJelenaPärnu maakond
1157TammEviPärnu maakond
1158TammAnuPärnu maakondAudru Kool
1159TolmatsSilviPärnu maakondAudru Kool
1160TšebotnikovaLiisPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1161UlaSusanna-LyPärnu maakondPärnjõe Kool
1162VaargasPiilePärnu maakond
1163VaargasTiinaPärnu maakond
1164VaherÜllePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1165VahtraJanaPärnu maakond
1166VainonenDianaPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
1167VeidenbergTriinPärnu maakond
1168VeljendKadriHarju maakond
1169VoivodMargitPärnu maakond
1170ÕnnikRajaPärnu maakond
1171ÕnnikMarvePärnu maakond
1172õunKülliPärnu maakond
1173ÕunAinarPärnu maakond
StartNimiEesnimiMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
1301AalmaaMari-LiisTartu maakond
1302AkkajaKaretPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1303AlmosenLeeniPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1304HaavapuuHanna AliceViljandi maakondViljandi Kesklinna kool
1305HaavapuuAllanViljandi maakond
1306IlosteHeleriPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1307JohansonMariann HannaPärnu maakond
1308JuckumKristelPärnu maakond
1309KaljurMarkusPärnu maakondHarju KEKRSK
1310KaljurLaura-LiisPärnu maakondHarju KEKRSK
1311KaugeGerliPärnu maakondSeljametsa Pupud SportimasTaali AlgkoolKORISTAJA.EE
1312KlaisElenaHarju maakondTallinna Optika OÜ
1313KoskJüriHarju maakond
1314KruusCärolinJärva maakondTüri Ühisgümnaasium
1315LaasmeTiiuPärnu maakond
1316LaasmeKallePärnu maakondOK West
1317LinkÜllarPärnu maakond
1318LuhaäärTiinaLääne-Viru maakondRakke Kool
1319LäntsRandelViljandi maakond
1320LäntsRasmusHarju maakond
1321LättAnna KristiinaPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1322Martysevich-TaliNadezhdaPärnu maakond
1323MetsMaritPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1324MändLiiliaPärnu maakondSotsiaalkindlustusamet
1325PaabstelMari-LiisHarju maakond
1326PartsHaraldHarju maakondTallinna Reaalkool
1327PeljuRiinPärnu maakond
1328PrintsAngelikaPärnu maakond
1329PunkoIrinaPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1330PärandAndrePärnu maakondRääma Põhikool
1331PärnsaluAigoJärva maakond
1332RodendauMarisJärva maakondTüri Ühisgümnaasium
1333RohusaarMari-LiisHarju maakond
1334RoosipuuIrenePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1335RulliErikaPärnu maakond
1336SeegarSirliPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1337ShimozakiAyakaTokyo
1338SiimsooEvelyJärva maakond
1339SoopKennethPärnu maakondPärnu Mai kool 2 b klass
1340SuursildKleerPärnu maakondTallinna Muusikakeskkool
1341TambergJakobViljandi maakondViljandi Kesklinna kool
1342ToomKatrinPärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1343TõrvSaale LiisbetJärva maakond
1344TõrvSanna LuisaJärva maakond
1345UiboKarinPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1346UibopuuEvaJärva maakond
1347VeinimäeVirgePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1348VorobjovaOlgaHarju maakond
1349PeedoMerilinPärnu maakond
1350MaltšenkoViktorPärnu maakond
1351PeedoKirsikaTartu maakond
1352KürsaKairisJärva maakondPaide Ühisgümnaasium
1353HindreÄliis-CadilyJärva maakond
1354SitskaRebecca KristelliHarju maakondTallinna 21.Kool
1355ArrasAronViljandi maakondAbja Gümnaasium
1356PloomMaarjaPärnu maakond
1357TürkRevoPärnu maakond