KohtPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõteKoht VKLAeg
1NilovsValdisMVälisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN12:41:06
2IlumäeIndrekMHarjumaa22:43:53
3ValdmaaLauriMHarjumaa33:01:44
4KukkKasparMJõgevamaaSK Keremeister43:04:53
5EtverkErkkiMV40Lääne-VirumaaSK Metsasõbrad13:06:28
6LaurToomasMV50Harjumaa13:07:54
7SihtJüriMV50ViljandimaaVak Staier23:08:16
8TiikojaHeikiMHarjumaa53:13:05
9OrgulasKaidoMV40Harjumaa23:14:31
10SoppAnderoMPärnumaaVennad Dahl63:15:15
11PaluTiitMV40PärnumaaTeater Vanemuine33:16:29
12ViikojaJanekMPärnumaaSindi Kalju73:17:50
13MeierErgoMV40Harjumaa43:18:56
14MererandRaitMHarjumaa83:20:11
15EhasaluErkkiMTartumaa93:20:15
16TammMarisNViljandimaaTÜ ASK13:20:32
17TuviKristoMJValgamaa13:21:20
18TikvaIndrekMV40HarjumaaAlbe TeamBCS Itera AS53:22:13
19VetevoogKaidoMV40HarjumaaFB jooksmine63:22:28
20BoikovMariNHarjumaaEstonian Ultrarunners Club23:22:36
21KongoKristjanMHarjumaaAS Forumcinemas103:23:02
22MustonenMarekMV40Pärnumaa73:23:15
23KirpuPeeterMV60HarjumaaEKVA13:24:18
24SviridovaTatianaNV45Välisriik/muuDinamo SPb13:24:24
25MaisteAndrusMV50Pärnumaa33:25:16
26SkrubisAinarsMV40Välisriik/muu83:27:06
27KüttisRadekMV40Raplamaa93:27:15
28SiimAndresMV40Välisriik/muuSK Saarde103:27:58
29KoskaruMeelisMHarjumaaMTA SKMaksu- ja Tolliamet113:28:28
30PruulHeikiMHarjumaa123:28:38
31HendriksonPeeterMV40HarjumaaHaanja RattaklubiSoftsystems OÜ113:28:57
32AtonenMeelisMV40HarjumaaVak StaierTavid AS123:29:15
33KaljurMaidoMV50PärnumaaHarju KEK43:29:46
34OllepJanekMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde133:30:42
35VeeroosErkiMHarjumaa133:31:06
36GreenbaumJannoMV40HarjumaaGrant Thornton Rimess143:32:08
37VaskVeljoMV40PärnumaaOK West153:32:15
38LeesmäeJüriMV60PärnumaaOK West23:32:36
39LinkeMartinMPärnumaa143:34:24
40JohansonJaanusMV40Viljandimaa163:34:47
41ViikojaMarekMPärnumaaSindi Kalju153:35:26
42HannusOliverMTartumaa42 koma163:36:01
43RennitLehoMV50HarjumaaAlbe TeamArco Transport AS53:36:07
44AngelstokAivarMV40Harjumaa173:36:16
45JuhkovJannoMV40Pärnumaa183:36:16
46RassPerttiMV40Harjumaa193:36:24
47KandPeeterMV40HarjumaaVelo Clubbers203:38:17
48TukkMaikMTartumaaMetsasõbrad173:40:02
49MidenbrittTaimarMV40PärnumaaKükametsa PK213:41:01
50MajasKasparMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium23:41:20
51MüürseppIvoMHarjumaaTTÜ183:42:30
52JürgensteinIndrekMV40Pärnumaa223:43:16
53MetsErgoMHarjumaaEesti Merevägi193:43:24
54SchvedeSiimMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevTallinna Ülikool203:43:43
55TeppoPeepMTartumaa213:45:23
56MaasikrandMartMV40HarjumaaEUTKA233:47:05
57KaulinsDainisMV60Välisriik/muuLSC Riga33:47:10
58KuuskKlarikaNV35PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad13:47:19
59SeppMargusMV40RaplamaaJärvakandi WELLOD243:47:49
60HeinsaluRaulMV40HarjumaaAltius253:48:34
61OjasaarEvarMHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS223:48:51
62KinkSirjeNV45PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad23:49:05
63ViispertAndoMTartumaaAnts Piibu Brid?iklubiRegio233:49:50
64LankovAivarMTartumaa243:50:41
65PulkLennartMV40PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS263:50:45
66AsiAstridNV35Harjumaa23:50:56
67JegersMarcisMVälisriik/muu253:52:09
68PajuGerliNJPärnumaaTartu Ülikool13:52:12
69AaslaidKaidoMV40Pärnumaa273:53:25
70ZakrissonÜlleNV35Välisriik/muu33:53:28
71NugaAhtiMRaplamaa263:53:45
72GillMihkelMTartumaa273:55:39
73HasegawaHiroyukiMV40Välisriik/muu283:55:47
74KäbinRaitMPärnumaaKorvpalliklubi Pärnu283:56:37
75KösterRaulMV40HarjumaaMyfitness ViruAnneli Sootsi Tervisekool293:57:49
76RoopärgMarikaNV45HarjumaaTriSmile33:58:12
77VitsurKasparMViljandimaaTTÜ293:58:16
78LillemägiErkiMV40RaplamaaJärvakandi WELLOD303:58:24
79VõigemastHenriMV40PärnumaaSuusahulludRendiautorent313:58:41
80SoosaarSilverMPärnumaaA2K SpordiklubiRiegler Kinnisvarahooldus303:59:47
81ArutyunyanDavidMTartumaamaratoniklubi BIM313:59:47
82PaavelArgoMPärnumaa324:00:11
83KasemetsAndresMV40Pärnumaa324:00:59
84KärpMargritNV35PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad44:01:18
85TõruvereKaarelMTartumaaSaint-Gobain Glass Estonian ASSaint Gobain Glass334:01:39
86PaluPirkoMPärnumaaRiegler Kinnisvarahooldus344:03:57
87KarussaarKaidoMV40Harjumaa334:04:43
88MetsOlavMHarjumaaG4S SKAlarmtec AS354:04:48
89HaldreHenriMHarjumaa364:06:46
90RentnikReelikaNPärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbradM.I Massaa?ikool34:07:13
91MattilaSeppoMV50Pärnumaa64:07:26
92LehtojaEhaNV45PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad44:07:39
93HeremMartinMV40TartumaaJärvakandi WELLOD344:10:29
94RaavelMarttiMV40RaplamaaJärvakandi WELLOD354:10:30
95RämmannAndrusMV50Harjumaa74:11:29
96ErmannRaitMHarjumaaRademar374:11:45
97RohlinSvenMV40HarjumaaPõllumajandusamet364:12:06
98HillerMaikiNV35HarjumaaSK Sparta54:12:27
99TõkkeMargusMV40PärnumaaFOX374:12:43
100JõerandRomanMPärnumaa384:13:51
101PetrovsDzintarsMV40Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN384:16:41
102HafizovJevgeniMV60HarjumaaG4S SK44:17:45
103AaslaidKauriMPärnumaa394:20:27
104VaabelKirstiNV35HarjumaaSK SpartaSeesam64:21:16
105UrvaUrmasMV40Harjumaa394:23:49
106SuurMaichlNV35Põlvamaa74:24:21
107SalbenJannoMPärnumaaHenkel Makroflex AS404:24:28
108LaasnerSiretNHarjumaa44:25:08
109JõgisKristelNPärnumaa54:25:33
110ViikmaaIndrekMV40PärnumaaOK West404:26:36
111TuppAin-IvarMV40Harjumaa414:28:47
112KägoKaroliinaNPärnumaa64:29:24
113LehismetsJaanMPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ414:29:35
114RonkToomasMV40Viljandimaa424:31:46
115MuinasteRaimoMPärnumaaRademar424:34:54
116VällikKristjanMV40Tartumaa434:38:12
117KaptenTiinaNV35Harjumaa84:40:39
118JannoPriitMV40Harjumaa444:43:19
119JõgiAllanMPärnumaaKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev434:45:26
120VaskTriinNV35HarjumaaOK Ilves94:45:49
121KaldamViiaNV35Valgamaa104:47:21
122TintsJoelMV50PärnumaaTerviseklubi Mispo84:47:22
123LelleRainMV40PärnumaaRaudmeesBestri pood454:47:22
124VareTaunoMV40Pärnumaa464:47:36
125HolzbergMadisMPärnumaa444:49:41
126TammAnne-LiisNTartumaaTÜ ASKTartu Ülikool74:50:56
127PangAnnikaNV45Võrumaa54:51:41
128MarcinkeviczJüriMV40HarjumaaSK Sparta474:52:14
129VeelWilluMV40Saaremaa484:53:45
130OjasaarTaunoMV40Lääne-VirumaaSimuna spordiklubi494:58:48
131OjasaarAinarMJõgevamaa454:58:48
132TeeväliLeiliNV55TartumaaEKVA15:18:26
133PärnReinMV60Harjumaa55:27:26
134RallmannMerleNV35Pärnumaa115:40:33
KohtPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõteKoht VKLAeg
1KegisGunarsMV40Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN101:17:38.8
2RegetRoometMPärnumaa101:20:55.3
3TatterAhtoMV40HarjumaaSK Sparta201:22:13.7
4MäeMehisMRaplamaa201:22:55.5
5RaspelRaidoMV40HarjumaaSK SpartaDECTONA301:23:14.3
6TarkpeaMartinMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevLääne prefektuur Pärnu politseijaoskond301:23:22.8
7RublisAigarsMV40Välisriik/muu401:24:51.8
8RuubelPaulMPärnumaaSK KeremeisterEremka OÜ401:26:44.5
9ZurbiAleksanderMPärnumaa501:28:55.5
10TellingUrmasMV50Välisriik/muuLahden Ahkera101:29:49.3
11LumbergAlariMPärnumaaTori SpordiklubiHenkel Makroflex AS601:29:56.3
12MerilaRaunoMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi101:30:32.8
13ÜlemRistoMSaaremaa701:30:52.7
14JaaksonPedroMV40Pärnumaa501:31:40.7
15LassRistoMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde601:31:52.8
16BesterArnoMPärnumaa801:32:43.5
17KösterSilverMPärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad901:32:47.7
18TammerMeelisMV40Pärnumaa701:32:48.3
19PuusildKristjanMPärnumaaElujooks1001:32:52.3
20MetsojaAndresMPärnumaa1101:33:11.5
21JakobsonEeroMHarjumaa1201:34:07.8
22TereštšenkovAlekseiMV50HarjumaaU-ClubTop Connect OÜ201:34:24.5
23MägiIndrekMHarjumaa1301:34:24.5
24KrimmRaidoMHarjumaaJK Jalgpallihaigla1401:34:29.8
25ReinholdFrankoPAPärnumaaPärnu JK VaprusPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus101:35:25.5
26RooksPilleNV35Raplamaa101:35:33.3
27JaksonAhtoMV40SaaremaaTäppsportlased801:35:34.9
28KuuskmannTõnisMPärnumaaPereauto Sõprade jooksuklubi1501:35:51.5
29JakobsonÕnne-LiinaNHarjumaa101:36:14.3
30MihkelsonAinMV40Raplamaa901:36:24.3
31PärnassaluToomasMV40HarjumaaTäppsportlased1001:36:26.3
32LilleoruMerleNV35Harjumaa201:36:39.8
33PajurAndrusMV50RaplamaaRapla JK301:36:46.6
34TreielUrmasMV40SaaremaaKJK Saare1101:36:50.9
35EinbergGeryMHarjumaaGECC Konsultatsioonid OÜ1601:37:04.3
36ÖöpikKairinNJärvamaa201:38:15.5
37PakkanenEileNV35Lääne-VirumaaRakvere KJK VIKE301:38:35.3
38KuboKittyNV35Harjumaa401:38:55.6
39KaggeRasmusMHarjumaa1701:39:03.8
40KarelsonKarelMTartumaa1801:39:04.6
41KaruÜllarMHarjumaa1901:39:46.8
42KaukverKristoMPärnumaaKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev2001:39:57.8
43KäärdJanekMVälisriik/muuElujooksPuitkatused OÜ2101:40:04.8
44KoskinenJaniMPärnumaa2201:40:17.1
45RoobaMarkoMPärnumaaSpordiklubi Mispo2301:40:21.6
46MärtsonEvelinNHarjumaaIda-Tallinna Keskhaigla SK301:40:21.8
47AllikPeeterMV40Harjumaa1201:40:24.3
48TellingJuhanMV40HarjumaaJK HERMES1301:41:03.6
49SipelgasPriitMV40Harjumaa1401:41:17.3
50JogenbroHenrikMV40PärnumaaMcLean&Laneman1501:41:31.8
51LubiVallo-PeeduMV50PärnumaaSamotarRaita Environment Baltic OÜ401:41:52.6
52PuustLauritsMPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu ÜlikoolTartu Ülikool ITO2401:42:01.6
53HelmjaKatiNHarjumaa401:42:06.6
54KuuskmannMadisMPärnumaaPereauto Sõprade jooksuklubi2501:42:10.3
55SuursildAloMPärnumaaABB Spordiklubi2601:42:22.6
56KimsenKaireNV35Harjumaa501:42:44.6
57ValterJärviNV55Harjumaa101:42:53.6
58KoorKatrinNPärnumaa501:43:03.1
59KüttAtsMV60Raplamaa101:43:07.1
60RuulMatiMV50HarjumaaJK HERMES501:43:12.1
61KoppelAnderPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium201:43:22.1
62ErmJaanusMPärnumaa2701:43:26.3
63PrintsmannGunnarMViljandimaaTartu RullidTartu Ülikool2801:43:38.3
64KivilaDagMV50PärnumaaA2K Spordiklubi601:43:54.1
65PõldsaarPiretNV35HarjumaaSuusahullud601:44:01.6
66KaljakinAlarMPärnumaaJK Tallinna Kalev2901:44:23.3
67UudeküllRometMJärvamaa3001:44:32.3
68JärveEinarMV40HarjumaaJK HERMES1601:44:43.3
69SidronTarmoMPärnumaa3101:44:53.8
70RoobaKuidoMV50PärnumaaSpordiklubi Mispo701:44:56.6
71SoometsElmoMTartumaa3201:45:08.1
72SihverSanderPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium301:45:57.3
73LepaKristjanMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS3301:45:59.3
74NikkerElenNPärnumaa601:46:19.6
75LainojaAndresMHarjumaa3401:46:20.1
76EskinsIvarsMV50Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN801:46:20.3
77RaudseppAivarMV50Ida-VirumaaKaitseliit Alutaguse Malev901:46:45.3
78MetsaorgMariaNHarjumaa701:46:52.1
79KelkMartMTartumaa3501:47:12.3
80TammelaAndrisMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS3601:47:21.6
81LillesteAndresMPärnumaaPereauto Sõprade jooksuklubi3701:47:30.1
82ParroKristiNTartumaaEesti Metsaselts801:47:32.1
83TimmerRaimoMPärnumaaRamer OÜ3801:47:37.6
84SuurMarekMV40HarjumaaProekspert1701:47:39.8
85MeierRaivoMV60HarjumaaJK HERMES201:47:43.3
86GreivuleIngridaNV45Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN101:47:56.6
87VahemaaOlevMV40HarjumaaAatrium Sisustuskaubamaja1801:48:16.3
88PütsepMartinMPärnumaaPereauto Sõprade jooksuklubi3901:48:18.8
89ReinholdRainiMV40PärnumaaA2K Spordiklubi1901:48:22.4
90LaignaMarkoMPärnumaa4001:48:27.1
91VlassovDagmarNHarjumaaSK Sparta901:48:28.8
92JürgensJanarMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS4101:48:31.6
93NisumaMargusMPärnumaa4201:48:44.8
94TäärKarinNTartumaa1001:48:45.8
95KaubiKristelNV35PärnumaaPärnu SurfiklubiSEB701:48:50.3
96TooduReinMV50PärnumaaPärnu Rotary KlubiAS Triger1001:48:59.1
97TaluOlaviMV40PärnumaaSavirehvid OÜ2001:49:03.1
98KuhiKristinaNHarjumaa1101:49:21.6
99SeppSteven JohanMRaplamaaJärvakandi WELLOD4301:49:24.8
100MiksonValentinMV50HarjumaaGraveerimiskesus1101:49:28.1
101PaurSilverMPärnumaaSK Aaspere4401:49:33.6
102TuvikeneUrmasMV40Tartumaa2101:50:03.3
103SolovjovSvenMV40Pärnumaa2201:50:43.8
104AbramsModrisMV50Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN1201:50:53.3
105MizerTuuliNV35HarjumaaEesti Raudtee Spordiklubi801:50:58.6
106HolmToomasMV40Pärnumaa2301:51:03.6
107TaltsSiimMRaplamaaSindi Kalju4501:51:04.3
108AasalehtPriidikMPärnumaa4601:51:19.6
109PenjanMeelisMJIda-VirumaaKaitseliit Alutaguse Malev201:51:21.3
110MeriväljaKadiNPärnumaa1201:51:45.1
111PõderPriitMV50PärnumaaA2K Spordiklubi1301:51:53.3
112TõllMarkoMPärnumaaMOSHI OÜ4701:52:23.3
113Perez AlvarezAnaNVälisriik/muu1301:52:27.8
114RistmägiPeepMV60HarjumaaJK HERMES301:52:34.3
115NõukasJonasMV40Pärnumaa2401:54:08.1
116MerilaMatiMV40Tartumaa2501:54:41.6
117ZiedinaIngaNV35Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN901:54:55.6
118TammKristerMPärnumaaPereauto Sõprade jooksuklubi4801:55:16.6
119MaasikasMarnoMPärnumaaRiegler Kinnisvarahooldus4901:55:31.6
120JunsonLiiliaNV35Pärnumaa1001:55:49.1
121JoostAndraNPärnumaa1401:55:57.3
122DettenbornToomasMV50Välisriik/muuJärvakandi WELLOD1401:55:57.3
123KaiselKaarelMV40Läänemaa2601:56:17.6
124AlabertMerlinNPärnumaaM.I Massaa?ikoolOÜ Mai Apteek1501:56:22.3
125MustonenEnarMJPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium301:57:13.1
126SäälikTiinaNV45Jõgevamaa201:57:36.8
127HallikmägiPilleNV35PärnumaaPärnu Jahtklubi1101:58:04.1
128GaidelisJurisMV60Harjumaa401:58:17.6
129AiltMargoMPärnumaa5001:58:21.3
130DrinkisDainisMV40Välisriik/muu2701:58:27.3
131PääboLiinaNTartumaa1601:58:29.8
132EermannErichPAPärnumaaPärnu- Jaagupi Gümnaasium401:58:43.8
133TallermanIvarMIda-VirumaaKaitseliit Alutaguse Malev5101:59:04.6
134CiganokaDarjaNVälisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN1701:59:16.3
135VinkelKristiinaNPärnumaaOK West1801:59:26.1
136 JakovlevsVitalijsMVälisriik/muu5202:00:03.3
137RüütelEloNV35Harjumaa1202:00:06.8
138CelminaVizbuliteNV35Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN1302:00:11.8
139JansonKadriNPärnumaa1902:00:21.3
140LainetGelliTAPärnumaaSK Jõulu102:00:36.1
141RebaneGunnarMPärnumaa5302:00:39.8
142ErastusEeroMV40Pärnumaa2802:01:06.6
143RiisTiiaNV45Järvamaa302:01:09.1
144HeinamElelaNV35PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad1402:01:14.1
145PuustLiisbetNPärnumaaSK Audru2002:02:15.1
146KarlsonAnneliNPärnumaaOÜ Willytex2102:02:35.3
147KaasikKairitNV45Harjumaa402:03:03.1
148HambidgeColinMV40Pärnumaa2902:03:05.3
149KaiselPilleNV45Läänemaa502:03:05.3
150TinkusHelenNPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPwC2202:03:13.1
151ErmEveliineNV35VõrumaaSisekaitseakadeemia1502:03:16.6
152KukkJaanikaNPärnumaaPärnu Haigla2302:03:34.3
153SuursildLiisbethTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium202:03:42.3
154ArulaTimoMPärnumaaTartu Ülikool5402:03:45.3
155ReierIreenNTartumaa2402:03:45.8
156JaaksonKajaNV35PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad1602:03:59.6
157VillmannArvoMV50Pärnumaa1502:04:34.6
158RudzitisDzintarsMV50Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN1602:04:44.6
159KaljurMari-LiisNPärnumaaHarju KEK2502:04:51.6
160RiivaldMonikaNV35PärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?1702:04:55.8
161LuikMerjeNV45HarjumaaA2K Spordiklubi602:05:07.1
162JürgensteinKarlMPärnumaa5502:05:18.1
163VooremäeGunnarMV50Järvamaa1702:05:30.8
164ViksninaIngaNV35Välisriik/muuVSK NOSKRIEN1802:06:57.8
165KasatkinPiia ErethNHarjumaaTartu RullidTartu Ülikool2602:07:16.8
166EngelMargoMHarjumaaTäppsportlased5602:07:40.1
167LumisteRaivoMV40PärnumaaKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev3002:11:46.9
168ÕnnisMai-LiisNHarjumaa2702:11:53.6
169LeppJoeMV40PärnumaaKaitseliidu Rapla Malev3102:12:19.9
170LeppKajaNV35PärnumaaPäästeamet1902:12:20.1
171LarmLauriMPärnumaaKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev5702:12:30.9
172StrikholmKätlinTAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium302:12:59.1
173AllasPeepMPärnumaameremetsa külaselts5802:13:06.6
174SoosaarAndresMV60Viljandimaa502:14:13.9
175LeiburKristiNHarjumaa2802:14:42.1
176KoitLaiviNHarjumaa2902:14:53.4
177PärnmaaPiretNV45PärnumaaTori Spordiklubi702:15:44.1
178KirikalKuldarMPärnumaa5902:15:49.1
179AadamsooJaanaNPärnumaa3002:15:57.6
180MägiTriinNHarjumaa3102:16:21.4
181MargusHelenNV35Pärnumaa2002:17:06.1
182VainoEviNV55Tartumaa202:17:13.4
183PiparPilleNHarjumaa3202:18:31.9
184TaylorMarkMVälisriik/muu6002:19:07.6
185MeriväljaKadriNPärnumaaPärnmaa Kutsehariduskeskus3302:19:57.9
186SaarnaEliseNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic3402:20:03.9
187HammarbergMagnusMV40Välisriik/muu3202:20:34.9
188PersitskiHelleNV45Lääne-Virumaa802:22:04.6
189ÜleHeliNV45PärnumaaWendre902:23:40.9
190AavTriinNHarjumaaKaalukeskus OÜ3502:24:34.6
191KramEvaNTartumaa3602:25:01.1
192EdvandMargitNV35LäänemaaKahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad2102:29:34.9
193VainuAveNPärnumaa3702:33:01.9
194DrobetAnnyNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic3802:36:07.1
195TäärAnu-HeljuNV55HarjumaaMTÜ Jooksuklubi""JotaiElujooks302:37:30.2
196KaldamKadriNV35HarjumaaEesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor2202:39:39.4
197AgukasVirjeNV35Harjumaa2302:43:42.9