KohtStardi nrPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoht VKLAeg
15ReinsaluKristoMHarju maakondStamina Arcotransport Team12:41:18
24MustasaarMarioMPärnu maakondTÜ ASk22:45:58
312RoometRegetMPärnu maakond32:59:35
4104NilovosValdisMVälisriik/muu43:01:55
599SellisSiimMPõlva maakondSparta Spordiselts53:07:15
673HannusSanderMTartu maakond42 koma63:14:03
733RuulRünnoMV40Harju maakond13:14:56
876ArdelVeikoMV40Valga maakondSK Beavers23:16:43
963AibastErikMHarju maakond73:16:47
1074EtverkErkkiMV40Lääne-Viru maakondSK Metsasõbrad33:18:27
11100KaljurandUrmasMV50Harju maakondSK Stamina13:19:25
12101LainesteAndresMV40Harju maakondVanamõisa suusaklubi43:19:26
138LaasuArnoldMV50Pärnu maakondSK Saarde23:21:19
1475LemberJüriMV40Tartu maakondTartu Staier53:22:00
1565VahterKaitMHarju maakond83:22:16
1615PaluTiitMV40Pärnu maakond63:23:03
179SihtJüriMV40Pärnu maakond73:24:48
1836MeierErgoMV40Harju maakond83:27:01
1990KokkAgoMV40Saare maakond93:27:02
2045AtonenMarekMHarju maakondVak Staier93:28:03
2184GasbarraDarioMV40Välisriik/muu103:28:04
2281ToplaanAntiMV40Saare maakond113:28:50
2320TattarKristjanMPärnu maakond103:29:41
2493LokkSulevMV40Harju maakondStamina SK123:30:26
2578LindeJüriMV40Saare maakond133:35:51
266KukkMeelisMV50Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu33:39:17
271LeesmäeJüriMV60Pärnu maakondOK West13:39:23
2895RoosIndrekMTartu maakond113:47:34
2917MaisteAndrusMV40Pärnu maakond143:48:44
30108MännaRaitMVälisriik/muuRahu tn Spordiklubi123:48:55
3110HuntTauriMPärnu maakond133:49:05
3224SiimAndresMV40Pärnu maakondSK Saarde153:49:55
3371GreenbaumJannoMHarju maakondRännumees143:50:51
3458BernardIrjaNV55Pärnu maakondBody Shape Club13:51:34
35103TõnnisonTarviMV40Välisriik/muu163:51:47
3639RiisaloTiitMV40Harju maakond173:52:33
3730AtonenMeelisMV40Harju maakondVak Staier183:52:36
3846SuppiTimoMHarju maakond153:52:48
3919LinkeMartinMPärnu maakond163:53:10
4018JuhkovJannoMPärnu maakond173:53:44
4198SkrubisAinarsMV40Välisriik/muu193:54:33
4235MaranTarvoMV40Harju maakondAlbe Team203:55:17
4362HallinguErkiMV40Harju maakond213:55:31
4441KoskaruMeelisMHarju maakond183:55:48
4523KokkMeelisMV50Pärnu maakond43:56:53
4657PellenenEvelinNV35Harju maakond13:56:55
4777TammjärvKalleMV40Tartu maakond223:58:11
4826VaskVeljoMPärnu maakondOK West193:58:35
4966VellerindRainMV40Harju maakondEstonian Ultrarunners Club233:59:26
5037HeldnaEerikMHarju maakond203:59:48
5125TammerMeelisMPärnu maakond214:00:43
52102MinenbrittTaimarMV40Välisriik/muu244:00:53
5340RennitLehoMV50Harju maakondAlbe Team54:02:03
5444TikvaIndrekMV40Harju maakondAlbe Team254:03:02
55109HendriksonPeeterMV40Välisriik/muuEkstreempark264:03:08
5631KappTarvoMV40Harju maakond274:05:03
5786TilkTiitMV50Saare maakond64:05:20
5870SimaginRuslanMHarju maakondSK Suusahunt224:06:11
5972KäosaarKalevMHarju maakondTriSmile234:06:11
6069KaljuveeKristoMHarju maakond244:06:24
61105MustonenMarekMVälisriik/muu254:08:28
627IlvesIndrekMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Jahtklubi284:08:38
6348ErrapartRomanMHarju maakond264:10:19
6468LyzhinSergeyMV50Harju maakond74:11:38
652JürgensteinIndrekMV40Pärnu maakondStamina SK294:11:48
663MetsojaAndresMPärnu maakond274:11:48
6742KooklaEeroMV40Harju maakondJooksupartner304:14:40
6814KuldmägiMartinMPärnu maakond284:15:07
6949KokkUrmasMV50Harju maakond84:19:57
7067RaiendUrmoMV40Harju maakondStamina SK314:20:05
7128LehismetsJaanMPärnu maakond294:20:36
72107KasemetsAndresMVälisriik/muu304:20:56
7364TereštšenkovAlekseiMV40Harju maakondU-Club324:21:49
7496AulikHeikiMPärnu maakond314:23:40
7559ZaliteIngaNV35Välisriik/muu24:24:09
7647HafizovJevgeniMV60Harju maakondG4S SK24:24:25
7788ArutyunyanDavidMTartu maakond324:30:36
7822LooOlaviMV40Pärnu maakondOK West334:31:02
7985SeppMargusMV40Rapla maakondJK IMMM Wellod344:35:47
8079HeremMartinMRapla maakond334:35:48
8134MetsOlavMHarju maakondG4S SK344:39:25
8253KägoKaroliinaNPärnu maakond14:42:07
8387LillemägiErkiMRapla maakond354:45:15
8460RetsPilleNHarju maakond24:45:16
8543PruulHeikiMHarju maakond364:45:24
8611TaluPriitMV40Pärnu maakondWestline Team354:50:05
8752KaptenTiinaNV35Harju maakond34:51:45
8880LopsikAndreiMV50Ida-Viru maakondEesti Energia Spordiklubi94:53:53
8954KaldamViiaNV35Harju maakond44:56:00
9056SuurMaichlNV35Põlva maakond54:56:00
91110PaulbergDianaNV35Välisriik/muuElujooks64:57:34
9251LasnPiretNPärnu maakond35:00:37
9316HaasAtsMPärnu maakond375:00:38
9491DettenbornToomasMV50Välisriik/muu105:03:49
9561LehtojaEhaNV45Pärnu maakond15:05:40
9694RiidametsMartinMV50Pärnu maakondPüha Loomaaed115:05:41
9732VarendMeelisMHarju maakondWeekend Warriors385:08:27
98106SilberMattiMV60Välisriik/muuJK HERMES35:09:30
9982KivisildTiitMV50Rapla maakond125:14:22
10083SikkaToivoMV50Välisriik/muu135:27:12
10192KadaiTanelMV40Lääne-Viru maakondSK Metsasõbrad365:34:31
KohtStardi nrPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoht VKLAeg
1313BaumanJaanusMLääne-Virumaa11:24:13
2257JaksonAhtoMV40Harjumaa11:24:48
3223MäeKarlMJPärnumaaSK Altius11:26:35
4286NeimarPaulMHarjumaa21:27:12
5244NõmmMeelisMHarjumaaJooksupartner31:31:59
6270MäeVahurPAPärnumaa11:32:13
7279RoodenMikkPAIda-Virumaa21:33:07
8229PärnatÜllarMPärnumaaSK Audru41:33:34
9224RätsepKasparMJPärnumaa21:33:40
10252NurkMirkoMPärnumaa51:33:58
11290KaasikRagnarMHarjumaa61:34:40
12234RätseppReneMPärnumaa71:36:22
13325AbramsModrisMV5011:37:31
14302DovnarTaaviMTartumaaFB jooksmine81:38:43
15216PonderNeemeMV50Viljandimaa21:38:55
16326MerilaRaunoPA31:39:30
17314PenuErkkiMV40PärnumaaOK West21:40:34
18275TõnströmEnariMJPärnumaaKJS Sakala31:41:10
19291MetsaotsTõnisMHarjumaa91:41:33
20301VoltIvoMV40Harjumaa31:42:32
21266LassRistoMPärnumaaSK Saarde101:42:51
22202SoppAnderoMPärnumaa111:43:10
23233SempelsonSvenMV40Pärnumaa41:44:24
24296SempelsonKristenMJPärnumaa41:44:24
25306KoortKennethPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi41:45:05
26256LepaKristjanMPärnumaa121:46:48
27293TõkkeMargusMV40Pärnumaa51:47:37
28240ValterJärviNV55Harjumaa11:47:46
29311TalloTaavoMV40Harjumaa61:48:15
30263HaugasMerikeNPärnumaaOK West11:49:11
31307EierTeetMPärnumaa131:49:33
32316GenavsOskarsMLäti141:49:59
33317SauliteAigarsMLätiVSK NOSKRIEN151:49:59
34334LubiVallo-PeeduMV4071:51:37
35300TilkTanelMPärnumaa161:51:43
36213KivilaDagMV40PärnumaaEndla SK81:52:10
37247TilkAnne-LiNV45Saaremaa11:52:36
38211KaselaLiinaNHarjumaa21:53:00
39217MeierRaivoMV60HarjumaaJK "HERMES"11:53:04
40297PernerPeeduMPärnumaa171:53:12
41310PeetAnnelyNV35Pärnumaa11:53:37
42243HabakukRivoMJPärnumaa51:53:43
43214VerbitskasMirttiNPärnumaa31:54:52
44207JärveMarinaNV45HarjumaaJK "HERMES"21:55:01
45289MiksonValentinMV50Harjumaa31:55:02
46265RistSiiriNPärnumaaOK West41:55:35
47225TõllMarkoMPärnumaa181:56:01
48241KaiselKaarelMV40Läänemaa91:56:36
49245NõmmKülliNV35HarjumaaJooksupartner21:56:48
50235MizerTuuliNV35HarjumaaEesti Raudtee Spordiklubi31:56:59
51277RaudseppAivarMV50Ida-Virumaa41:57:04
52324VillmannStenM191:57:20
53323VillmannArvoMV5051:57:20
54212PeterkopTaimarMHarjumaa201:57:22
55208JärveEinarMV40HarjumaaJK "HERMES"101:58:30
56237KukkKaidi KeirNJPärnumaaSK Jõulu11:58:35
57309MägiVahurMHarjumaa211:58:59
58288AlabertMerlinNPärnumaa51:59:30
59276SalmarAvoMV60Pärnumaa22:00:17
60327KallioJouniMV5062:00:22
61321RaidmetsTaaviMV40Pärnumaa112:00:30
62280MägiHeikiMPärnumaa222:01:25
63283KaruIngaNV35Harjumaa42:01:25
64282MuinasteRaimoMPärnumaa232:01:26
65308KungusAhtoMV40Jõgevamaa122:01:41
66249KaljakinAlarMPärnumaaJK Tallinna Kalev242:02:26
67320KivimäeMarie MädliTAPärnumaaSK Altius12:02:26
68232LelleRainMV40Pärnumaa132:02:27
69203MattiisenTiinaNV45Pärnumaa32:03:17
70312KontsDagmar-MariaNPärnumaa62:03:38
71227LoopereKellyNHarjumaa72:04:29
72226LoopereJoosepMV40HarjumaaTriSmile142:04:41
73230LaignaMarkoMPärnumaa252:04:45
74271TaluJutaNV55PärnumaaSK Tahk22:05:07
75239KuuskKarleMPärnumaa262:05:28
76200RandErgoMV60Pärnumaa32:05:31
77269TooduReinMV40Pärnumaa152:06:24
78220KärpMargritNV35Pärnumaa52:06:24
79228ErvinAndresMPärnumaaSK Audru272:07:13
80315VidovskisJanisMV40Läti162:09:11
81303KärpukAndrusMV50Pärnumaa72:09:22
82281ReiselAstaNV45Pärnumaa42:09:31
83298LeppJoeMV40Pärnumaa172:10:17
84299LumisteRaivoMV40Pärnumaa182:10:17
85206AlajõeSulevMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Tenniseklubi192:10:37
86251EinfeldtJoonasMPärnumaa282:10:48
87333ViinImreM292:11:49
88248HolmToomasMV40Pärnumaa202:11:58
89218PõderPriitMV40PärnumaaEndla SK212:12:06
90274PuustLauritsMPärnumaaSõudeklubi Pärnu302:12:13
91295TetsmannTõnisMPärnumaa312:12:55
92305UmbEliiseNPärnumaa82:12:56
93201JürgensteinKarlMJPärnumaa62:13:19
94278TallermanIvarMIda-Virumaa322:13:39
95292LippusHeddaNHarjumaa92:14:23
96330HallikmägiPilleNV3562:14:43
97242KaiselPilleNV35Läänemaa72:16:13
98204TilkToomasMPärnumaa332:17:48
99260TaltsSiimMPärnumaa342:18:05
100319HammarbergMagnusMV40Rootsi222:18:51
101215OrmLiinaNPärnumaa102:18:53
102268PärnmaaPiretNV35PärnumaaTori Spordiklubi82:19:49
103328VaherHeislN112:21:18
104304KärpukMari-LiisNPärnumaa122:21:19
105250TartuKarinNPärnumaa132:21:45
106205JärvKatrinNPärnumaa142:22:43
107254HansonEgleNPärnumaa152:24:36
108287RiisaloSigneNV35Harjumaa92:26:24
109219PõderPiretNV45Pärnumaa52:27:59
110331TuiskAnnikaNV35102:30:48
111329AigroJaanaNV35112:31:15
112255TaluAnuNV45PärnumaaWestline Team62:31:58
113285LeppKajaNV35Pärnumaa122:34:00
114284SoosaarAndresNV55Viljandimaa32:35:36
115222SuursildLiisbethNV35Pärnumaa132:36:24
116318VäinAinoNV45PärnumaaAinula72:36:40
117332JärvesaarAinM352:38:33
118259NõmmReigoMPärnumaa362:45:15
119261KoppelMariNPärnumaa162:46:42
120258KondMerleNPärnumaa172:46:54
121262VillisteSilverMPärnumaa372:48:57
122246MaidleEsteNV55Pärnumaa43:05:22