KohtStardi nrPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoht VKLAeg
11FostiRomanMPärnumaaStamina SK115:46
2202AristovDmitriMJIda-VirumaaSk Mits116:52
3307PõldreUrmasMV40Harjumaa117:23
410KokkTeetPAPärnumaa117:29
537MäeKarlMJPärnumaaSK Altius217:33
614PoželaRobertasPAPärnumaa217:35
7214TõnströmEnariMJPärnumaaKJS Sakala317:35
86VaherPaavoMPärnumaaSK Saarde217:35
912KaskOliverPAPärnumaaSK Jõulu318:02
102BakhoffTamorMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi318:05
1113TaluPriitMV40PärnumaaWestline Team218:07
128TarkpeaMartinMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev418:12
13246LelovAndresMPärnumaa518:14
1426TilgaKajarMV40Valgamaa318:20
15283JõeveeMartenPALäänemaakullamaa sk418:20
16356RajaAllarMVälisriik/muuPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev618:21
17320MäeTambetMTartumaaPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi718:26
18306LaosJoosepMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev818:29
1919MäeJaanusMPärnumaa918:31
2017PaluTiitMV40Pärnumaa418:32
21340LutsMarekMV40Välisriik/muu518:33
2222PärnatÜllarMPärnumaaSK Audru1018:34
2315BaumAndreasPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool518:37
2423KarlsonJoosepPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool618:42
25213RuulRünnoMV40HarjumaaRoosa Mehike618:43
2691PähnJanarMViljandimaaVak Staier1118:44
27270MätasEgleNPärnumaaTÜ ASk118:44
28330MäeVahurMPärnumaaPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi1218:44
2939PihuSiim-SandrerPBPärnumaaSK Jõulu118:50
3021NurkMirkoMPärnumaa1318:51
31361RätsepKasparMJVälisriik/muuKorvpalliklubi Pärnu419:04
32328TattarKristjanMPärnumaa1419:08
33223MentRihoMV50HarjumaaFB jooksmine119:10
34204SalmijanovDenisPBIda-VirumaaSk Mits219:15
3535MerilaRaunoPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi719:16
36324ReinholdFrankoPBPärnumaa319:16
37300TarkpeaJakobMPärnumaa1519:24
3842SuttRometPAPärnumaaSK Jõulu819:25
39264KaljurandUrmasMV50HarjumaaStamina SK219:31
40360TaveterTaavi ValterMVälisriik/muuSK Jõulu1619:38
4173KrimmRaidoMHarjumaaJK Jalgpallihaigla1719:41
4238LünekundAndreasPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi919:48
4324TammikTaaviMJPärnumaaSK Jõulu519:50
44279LeppEmeriMHarjumaaMehed Marsilt1819:51
457VaherRistoPBPärnumaaSK Saarde419:52
4611JaansonJüriMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi719:52
47325VillmannSteveMV40Pärnumaa819:53
4845JuhkovJannoMPärnumaa1919:56
4929LaasuArnoldMV50PärnumaaSK Saarde319:57
5027HillepEinarMV40Harjumaa919:59
51237VaskVeljoMPärnumaa2020:02
52260LaasmäeKarl-LouisPBPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus520:07
53309OolbergVamboMV40Harjumaa1020:08
54102SoppAnderoMPärnumaa2120:17
55314BesterArnoMPärnumaa2220:22
56114KokkMeelisMV50Pärnumaa420:22
57351MaisteMargusMVälisriik/muu2320:26
58276KõrreUkuPCPärnumaaPärnu Jalgpalli Klubi120:27
59263SalusooSanderPCPärnumaaSK Jõulu220:29
6041KukkMeelisMV50PärnumaaSK Jõulu520:31
61156KoortKennethPCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi320:32
62160SempelsonKarl-SanderPAPärnumaaKJK Pärnu Kalev1020:35
63159SempelsonAavoMV40Pärnumaa1120:41
64176VunkMatisPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi1120:44
65338MäeTambetMVälisriik/muu2420:45
6640KukkKaidi KeirNJPärnumaaSK Jõulu120:47
67359MetsojaAndresMVälisriik/muu2520:50
68286TõnismäeSiimMPärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi2620:51
69158VolmerMirkoMPärnumaa2720:52
70144JõumeesKarlPAPärnumaaSK Jõulu1220:52
71184ShaldaArturPCPärnumaaPärnu Jalgpalli Klubi420:56
72273TeearuSimoPCPärnumaaSK Jõulu521:10
7358KivilaDagMV40PärnumaaEndla SK1221:18
74137TaveterAnuNV35PärnumaaSK Jõulu121:23
75183SempelsonSvenMV40Harjumaa1321:23
76209OravIvoMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev621:26
77126LubiVallo-PeeduMV40PärnumaaSamotar1421:27
78347SaarKevinPCVälisriik/muuPärnu Motoclub621:31
7981RebaneJannoMPärnumaa2821:33
8089KeskülaKertiNJRaplamaa221:34
8193JantsonJaanMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev721:35
8294LeesmäeJüriMV60PärnumaaOK West121:37
8328SiimAndresMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde1521:38
84251KiipusCatryNPärnumaa321:48
85197LelleRagnarPCPärnumaaPärnu UCA ujumisklubi721:51
8697KeskülaKairiNRaplamaa421:52
8768RiivesMarilinTCTartumaa121:54
88280LänsIndrekMHarjumaa2921:56
89333LuhtojaMargusMVälisriik/muu3021:59
90293TammelaAndrisMPärnumaa3122:03
91277SoosaarSilverMPärnumaa3222:09
92291BesterAndresMPärnumaa3322:15
93134PuustLauritsMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi3422:16
9487ReimannAndresPBPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi622:19
9536KivimäeMarie MädliTAPärnumaaSK Altius122:23
96192KaskaMarkoMHarjumaa3522:24
97254PaurSilverMPärnumaaSk aaspere3622:25
9852AaslaidKaidoMV40Pärnumaa1622:26
99188HolmToomasMV40Pärnumaa1722:27
100124SeppSilverPBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA722:29
10149PärnDagmarNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi522:31
102224PiirsaluReinMV60HarjumaaNew Balance Team222:31
103352LänsLauriMVälisriik/muuBürooPluss3722:32
10474NõmmMargeNV35Pärnumaa222:35
105312PajuväliHendrikPAPärnumaaSK Jõulu1322:40
106345PulkLennartMVälisriik/muu3822:42
107257TomastJanekMPärnumaa3922:43
108269PärnMartinPBPärnumaaSK Altius822:43
109336AmorErikPAVälisriik/muuPärnu Sõudeklubi1422:47
110162TilgaKaariNJValgamaa322:50
111186LehismetsJaanMPärnumaa4022:50
112200TomingasToivoMV50PärnumaaSauber622:51
113105SooloMatiMViljandimaa4122:52
114243KunderTaaviMPärnumaa4222:53
11569RiivesMartinPCTartumaa822:54
11618PaluMarkus JoonasPCPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi922:57
117362LaanelaRaidoMVälisriik/muu4322:58
118112TammeSilverPBPärnumaa922:58
119292JürgensJanarMPärnumaa4423:00
120168KiiskRaidoMPärnumaa4523:01
121299NurmojaIndrikoMPärnumaaPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi4623:10
12270TreumuthRihoMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi4723:11
123256JäägerJakobPCPärnumaaSK Audru1023:12
124255JäägerMarekMPärnumaaPärnu Motoclub4823:13
125323MäePiretTCPärnumaaSK Audru223:14
126226RaudseppVolliMV60Pärnumaa323:15
127285JõeveeMaanusMHarjumaakullamaa sk4923:16
128193KaskaHardyPCHarjumaa1123:19
129230ReinholdRainiMV40Pärnumaa1823:20
13078TooduImreMPärnumaa5023:21
131154TooduReinMV40Pärnumaa1923:28
13283ErvinAndresMPärnumaaSK Audru5123:30
13390KihuojaTriinTBPärnumaaSK Jõulu123:31
134145LeppRannoMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi5223:33
13588KeskülaJaanMV50Raplamaa723:33
13695PajuKairitTAPärnumaaSK Jõulu223:34
137207WintersteinCarminePBRaplamaa1023:37
138348ReeStevePBVälisriik/muuPärnu Kalevi Spordikool1123:39
13943HallikUrmasMPärnumaa5323:40
140332PõldKaurMPärnumaa5423:40
141219KuuskKarleMPärnumaa5523:40
142164GrossmannJaanusMV40Pärnumaa2023:42
143116RahulaMargusMV40Pärnumaa2123:44
144271PärnHermanPCPärnumaaSK Altius1223:45
145212MironovMargusMV40Pärnumaa2223:46
146353OrmRoaldMVälisriik/muu5623:47
147225ArusaluSanderPCPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus1323:47
148187PõldmaKethe AnaTCPärnumaa323:48
149174LilleKenertPBPärnumaaJK Pärnu Vaprus1223:48
15053AaslaidKennoPAPärnumaa1523:51
151258TammKristerMPärnumaaPereauto sõprade jooksuklubi5723:51
152295MesiJoosepPCPärnumaaSK Jõulu1423:52
153250KalpusGermoMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi5823:52
154153LainetGelliTCPärnumaaSK Jõulu423:52
15534MägiVahurMHarjumaa5923:52
156305MaripuuMartinMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi6023:53
15798PoolTarmoMPärnumaa6123:53
158189LeierTõnisMV60Raplamaa423:55
159179MihkleppMadisPAPärnumaaSK Altius1623:55
160252KuudisiimKen HendrikPBPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi1323:57
161326VeskimägiRasmus-OliverPCPärnumaa1524:00:00
162220PuuseppAvoMPärnumaa6224:01:00
163138TaveterTriinTAPärnumaaSK Jõulu324:03:00
164155SaarJanekMV40Pärnumaa2324:04:00
165303LilleLilleriineTAPärnumaa424:05:00
166278PaluPirkoMPärnumaa6324:13:00
167172TaveterImreMV40PärnumaaPärnu Jahtklubi2424:15:00
168133HansenPeeterPCPärnumaaOK West1624:16:00
16933TeearuNeemeMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde2524:19:00
170104ErnitsIngritNV45JõgevamaaTabasalu Triatloniklubi124:25:00
171337RistisaarEerikaNVälisriik/muu624:32:00
172131HansenMerjeNV35PärnumaaOK West324:32:00
173146BaumGunnarMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool2624:35:00
174217LillesteAndresMPärnumaaPereauto sõprade jooksuklubi6424:40:00
175355VillmannArvoMV50Välisriik/muu824:40:00
176262SaarseMikkPCPärnumaaSK Altius1724:41:00
177128IljinAlekseiMV40Harjumaa2724:43:00
178169TaggoTargoMPärnumaa6524:44:00
17930KoopGerdaTAPärnumaaSK Saarde524:45:00
18032KoopKalleMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde2824:45:00
181191SuursildPäärPCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi1824:46:00
182354AbsalonAleksanderMV50Pärnumaa924:49:00
183210KoroljovGeorgiMV50Pärnumaa1024:52:00
18484LusikasKristelTAPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA624:52:00
185215JunsonLiiliaNV35Pärnumaa424:53:00
186301SalmarAvoMV60Pärnumaa524:54:00
187274VarikKalevMViljandimaa6624:57:00
18865PuuJaanekMVälisriik/muuJK Jalgpallihaigla6725:10:00
189206RukkiMatiMV60Raplamaa625:11:00
19096KuldkeppViktorMV60PärnumaaSK Jõulu725:12:00
191148SiimKarmoPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool1725:14:00
192180MihkleppKarinTBPärnumaaSK Altius225:20:00
193117RahulaRobinPCPärnumaa1925:23:00
194147JantsonRannarMPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool6825:27:00
195281LustiIngeNV35HarjumaaSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi525:28:00
196205GnezdovSvenPCPärnumaaSK Audru2025:31:00
197341SuursildSiimMV40Välisriik/muu2925:35:00
198115LelleRainMV40Pärnumaa3025:37:00
199198LelleRaileenTCPärnumaaPärnu UCA ujumisklubi525:37:00
200103KaskMargusMV40PärnumaaSK Jõulu3125:37:00
201284JõeveeMai-RoosTCHarjumaakullamaa sk625:38:00
20251AlajõeSulevMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Tenniseklubi3225:42:00
203218PütsepMartinMPärnumaaPereauto sõprade jooksuklubi6925:43:00
20450RandmäeGeorgPCPärnumaaSK Altius2125:45:00
20579TohvMerikeNV45Pärnumaa225:49:00
206181AntsmaaKrisPBPärnumaa1425:51:00
207266VillupRiidoMPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?i vilistlaskogu7025:51:00
208222AidlaAnneliNPärnumaa725:52:00
209239MuinasteRaimoMPärnumaa7125:52:00
21067RiivesAireNV35Tartumaa625:53:00
211211ÕunaidJaanaNPärnumaa825:56:00
212238AlabertMerlinNPärnumaa925:58:00
213272PärnJüriPAPärnumaaSK Altius1825:59:00
214119OravRainerMHarjumaa7226:08:00
215110SihverSanderPCPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev2226:20:00
216123SeppTeetMV40PärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA3326:29:00
217194AllasPeepMPärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi7326:33:00
218100TilkToomasMPärnumaa7426:34:00
219151KadakTiinaNV35PärnumaaVanakoolimehed726:34:00
220316TamsarKatrinNV45Pärnumaa326:35:00
221199TaluJutaNV55Pärnumaa126:36:00
222185KodasmaMargusPBPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi1526:45:00
223157SeppingAnneNV45PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi426:46:00
224327JeretKaleviMV40PärnumaaKlubi Püha Loomaaed3426:52:00
225329VeskimägiLembeNV35Pärnumaa826:53:00
226113LehtmetsMonikaNPärnumaa1026:54:00
227289ReinasAnett MariaTCPärnumaaSK Altius726:58:00
228311KirssTõnisMHarjumaa7527:01:00
229234BuschAndriPBPärnumaa1627:04:00
230357BreiMarekMVälisriik/muu7627:05:00
231288TiidermannAnnelyNV35Pärnumaa927:18:00
23286TorimEnelaNHarjumaa1127:22:00
233310ZilmerIrjaNV35Harjumaa1027:30:00
234111SihverKatrinNV35PärnumaaPlanetSport1127:32:00
235268SooväliTarmoMPärnumaa7727:36:00
23664PuustLiisbetNPärnumaaSK Audru1227:40:00
237216RiidametsMartinMV50Pärnumaa1127:43:00
238319NurmsooTerjeNV35Pärnumaa1227:47:00
239253LaukMaarjaNPärnumaa1327:49:00
240339PastarusHenriPAVälisriik/muuAudentes1927:49:00
241228SaarnakEvertPCPärnumaa2327:51:00
242229SaarnakEthelTCPärnumaa827:51:00
243265JaaksonKajaNV35Pärnumaa1327:52:00
244298RandLuuleNV35Harjumaa1427:57:00
245297RandErgoMV60PärnumaaPärnumaa SVK827:57:00
246335VimbergHelenNV35Välisriik/muuPärnu Kammerkoor1528:03:00
24747MeltsasVeikoMHarjumaa7828:12:00
248208UusnaAinMV60PärnumaaSK Jõulu928:13:00
249221PuuseppRavoPCPärnumaaPärnu UCA ujumisklubi2428:30:00
250120KaljendLiinaNPärnumaa1428:30:00
251290ReinasKristinaNV35PärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1628:31:00
252331RiisTiiaNV35Järvamaa1728:31:00
253346OjametsSalmeNV45Välisriik/muu528:32:00
254136MathiesenPiretNV45PärnumaaPärnu Talisuplejate Selts628:34:00
255313PajuväliAgoMV40Pärnumaa3528:56:00
25677MittLiisuTBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA329:02:00
257349KurvitsJan-RednarPCVälisriik/muu2529:04:00
25848HindreusIvoMHarjumaa7929:17:00
259296LepaTriinNPärnumaa1529:17:00
260358SempelsonEdaNV35Pärnumaa1829:28:00
261196KuuskmäeMaibrittNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1629:28:00
262259KüttisKadriNIda-Virumaa1729:37:00
263150BaumAnetteTBPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool429:46:00
264294MesiAidiNV35Pärnumaa1929:49:00
26580LünekundKarolineTBPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi529:55:00
266321BuschArturPCPärnumaa2630:00:00
267236BuschMarekMPärnumaa8030:03:00
268149PetersAgnus-DavePAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool2030:08:00
269247MeriloRenneNHarjumaa1830:22:00
270201TomingasSten ErikPCHarjumaa2730:27:00
271141LumisteUkuPCPärnumaa2830:28:00
272275VarikEveNV55Viljandimaa230:34:00
273248ReedlaKarinNHarjumaa1930:36:00
274245PuzanovIngridNV45Harjumaa3630:37:00
27599SaarniitSilviaNV55Põlvamaa330:39:00
276302AndlaAimiNV45Pärnumaa730:46:00
277304LilleKertuTCPärnumaa930:47:00
278308MaidleMonikaNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi2030:57:00
279317LaanemetsTuuliNV35Pärnumaa2030:57:00
280344TitmaVernoMV60Pärnumaa1031:01:00
281267SooväliLeonardoPCPärnumaa2931:33:00
282249JaegerIngridNPärnumaa2131:50:00
283167PüttseppKaiNV35Pärnumaa2132:03:00
284287MooritsMarisNV35Pärnumaa2232:04:00
285227JaansonGreteTCPärnumaa1032:31:00
28655MaidleEsteNV55Pärnumaa432:37:00
287125SeppKarinNV35Pärnumaa2332:39:00
288182KossinkovaKristinaNTartumaa2233:08:00
289334JuhansooErkkiPCVälisriik/muuSK Jõulu3033:17:00
290166JoalaRiinaNPärnumaa2333:19:00
291140LumisteSiimPCPärnumaa3133:21:00
292139OllinoMargotNPärnumaa2434:04:00
293350OllinoKristjanPCVälisriik/muu3234:04:00
29463PeetArviMV50PärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev1234:16:00
295343HansenKailiTCVälisriik/muuOK West1134:16:00
296132HansenJaakMV40PärnumaaOK West3734:17:00
297241MägiAnniNTartumaa2534:41:00
298242TalvikKadriTAValgamaa735:24:00
299244KunderMonikaNPärnumaa2637:15:00

Stardi nrPerekonnanimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
503PruulHerliNPärnumaa
505TomsonMarjeNPärnumaa
507LelleDagmarNPärnumaa
508LelleElmarMPärnumaa
509LelleTiiuNPärnumaa
510KiiverKüllikiNPärnumaaHäädemeeste Vallavalitsus
511MurumäeLeiliNPärnumaa
512LeppnurmAideNPärnumaa
513JoasooHelleNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
514KokkSirjeNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
515NõmmLeiliNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
516RandIlmeNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
517PeetersonAstaNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
518RandSaimaNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
519LumisteLyNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool
520OadAveNPärnumaa
521SaiPiretNPärnumaa
522ViikmaaTiinaNPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi
523MeriheinMaireNPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi
527NõmmikMerilinNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ
528ÕnnikRajaNPärnumaa
529ÕnnikMarveNPärnumaa
530TarlapElleNPärnumaa
532RossnerPiretNPärnumaa
533KünnapasTiinaNPärnumaa
536BlandeKatrinNPärnumaa
537JõgisHilleNPärnumaa
538TiitusAnneNPärnumaa
539TulgisteMargeNPärnumaaGoBus AS
540LangusSirjeNPärnumaaGoBus AS
541SkarpetinaLoritaNPärnumaaGoBus AS
542PiirojaKaireNPärnumaa
543TorinKarinNPärnumaa
544MetsmaaAllaNPärnumaaAS Strand
545TomastRiinaNPärnumaa
546VõimeMerleNPärnumaa
547SarapuReidarMPärnumaaEesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledz
548TomingasMerleNHarjumaaSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
549ReepaluMaigiNPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
550LeppLooreNPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
551KuruKatiNPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
552ReheAiliNPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
553GnezdovMerikeNPärnumaa
554KaldaLeaNPärnumaa
555AbramMerlyNPärnumaaRautakesko
556HallikEnnMPärnumaaPärnu Postimees
558KrabiKatiNJärvamaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
559MännikKristelNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
560MännikHindrekMPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
561LiiberPiiaNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
562ErastusHelenNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
563ErmAnnelyNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
564JoaElmoMPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
565AllmaaKajaNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
566LaptevKajaNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
567GrantHelleNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
568TammannUrveNPärnumaaPärnu KammerkoorPärnu Kammerkoor
569RuutIrisNPärnumaaEndla SK
570TsuimanKatrinNPärnumaa
572LiiviMartinNPärnumaa
573KaruUrveNPärnumaa
574LaidroMerleNPärnumaa
575KivipõldKüllikeNPärnumaa
576HaasAntsMPärnumaa
577LilleMerikeNPärnumaa
578FeldmannKristineNPärnumaa
579FeldmannKarinNPärnumaa
580KassKatrinNPärnumaa
581MeosteKerstiNPärnumaa