KohtPerekonnanimiEesnimiSuguVklMaakondKlubiKoolFirmaVkl_kohtAeg
1VallimäeViljarMMTartumaasportkeskus.ee126:54.0
2VedehinNikolaiMMTartumaaTÜ ASK227:14.4
3KivistikKaurMMTartumaaTartu KalevTartu Ülikool327:20.7
4KitsKeioMMViljandimaaEMÜ SK427:47.2
5TserepannikovSergeiMMHarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team527:56.5
6BonHilaryMMKeenia627:58.7
7SasminKaupoMMHarjumaasportkeskus.ee728:18.8
8KošelevVjatsešlavMMV40Ida-VirumaaKJK Kalev Sillamäe128:23.2
9FostiRomanMMPärnumaaStamina SKTallinna Tehnika ÜlikoolBaker Tilly Baltics828:43.4
10AristovDmitryMMJIda-VirumaaSK MitsIda-Virumaa Kutsehariduskeskus128:59.1
11KivikasKennyMMTartumaaTÜ ASK929:01.8
12NikolajevIljaMMHarjumaaT28AFloberg Capital Ltd1029:11.1
13AndressonMartMMTartumaaTÜ ASK1129:47.2
14JõesooArgoMMLäänemaaTallinna Ülikool1230:07.7
15ReinsaluKristoMMHarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team1330:25.5
16SaethaMortenMMNorraNorra1430:35.5
17VeilbergAgoMMV40Lääne-VirumaaPäästeamet230:54.7
18ÕisnurmKalevMMV40Saaremaa331:06.8
19LampAllarMMTartumaaTÜ ASK1531:10.9
20KilkAinMMV40HarjumaaEesti Worldloppeti Klubi431:18.4
21TammemäeJoosepMMViljandimaaViljandi Suusaklubi1631:27.3
22EralaRannoMMPärnumaa1731:28.6
23RoometRegetMMPärnumaa1831:31.8
24VeilbergMeelisMMV50Lääne-Virumaa131:35.0
25PatjukJekaterinaNNTartumaaTÜ ASK131:43.4
26MäeKarlMMJPärnumaaSK Altius231:49.7
27PavlovUlvarMMV40Lääne-Virumaa531:51.4
28MendelMarkMPAHarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team131:58.6
29LuikLauriMMLäänemaaLäänemaa KJK1932:00.6
30TaltsEvelinNNV35HarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team132:02.9
31JaaskaAllanMMV40HarjumaaStamina SK632:04.2
32VaherPaavoMMPärnumaaSK Saarde2032:04.6
33MäeTambetMMPärnumaaPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi2132:05.9
34KokkTeetMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula GümnaasiumPärnu Kammerkoor232:07.5
35JänesJaanMMViljandimaaVak Staier2232:24.2
36RajaAllarMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev2332:25.1
37BaumanJaanusMMLääne-Virumaa2432:29.7
38SulevVeikoMMHarjumaaVanakoolimehedM.I Massaazikool2532:33.2
39VaresKristjanMMHarjumaaVak Staier2632:35.1
40PoželaRobertasMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium332:36.7
41VaherVladimirMMHarjumaaStamina SKKodupaber AS2732:42.0
42MäeMehisMMPärnumaaSK Audru2832:46.5
43KaskOliverMPAPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium432:47.0
44LinnAndiMMV40ViljandimaaVak Staier732:49.2
45SubiRivoMMViljandimaaVak Staier2932:55.1
46BakhoffTamorMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi3032:59.5
47MoksMatisMMViljandimaaVak Staier3133:01.0
48LelovAndresMMPärnumaa3233:03.3
49AnniloMihkelMMRaplamaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool3333:06.8
50JaksonAhtoMMV40SaaremaaFB JooksmineJooksuportaal833:07.7
51SalmijanovDenissMPBIda-VirumaaA2K Sport133:09.2
52KaisÜlariMMJooksupartner3433:12.8
53SalininAntonMPAIda-VirumaaKJK Kalev Sillamäe533:13.4
54SimsonPriitMMPärnumaa3533:17.1
55MätasEgleNNTartumaaTÜ ASK233:17.9
56RandAloMMPärnumaaJK NirvaanaEesti Maaülikool3633:18.2
57MäeVahurMPBPärnumaa233:21.3
58LäänChristjanMMLääne-VirumaaFB jooksmine3733:24.8
59TammikTaaviMMJPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Ühisgümnaasium333:26.7
60TarkpeaMartinMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevLääne Politseiprefektuur3833:27.9
61KalaTaaviMMHarjumaa3933:29.0
62TõnströmEnariMMJPärnumaaKJS SakalaOlustvere Teenindus-ja Maamajanduskool433:30.4
63EnnLauriMMHarjumaa4033:31.3
64TaluPriitMMV40PärnumaaWestline Team933:32.1
65ArroLiis-GreteNNHarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team333:39.0
66HeileOtt-JaanusMPAViljandimaaViljandi Spordikool633:40.4
67TambetHeleeneNNJViljandimaaVak Staier133:47.1
68LutsMarekMMV40ValgamaaSK Maret-SportPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet1033:48.3
69LillemägiIndrekMMPõlvamaaTartu Ülikool4133:49.1
70PärnatÜllarMMPärnumaaSK AudruEesti Maaülikool4233:50.2
71NurkMirkoMMPärnumaa4333:50.9
72PiirojaRaioMMPärnumaa4433:51.8
73SuursildGeirMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium533:53.9
74SchvedeSiimMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium633:56.6
75TippArgoMMJärvamaaTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool4533:57.8
76KibuspuuTiitMMV40TartumaaVak StaierRMK1133:57.8
77KarlsonJoosepMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium733:58.5
78TiiksaarAaroMMHarjumaa4633:59.6
79KalaMartinMMPärnumaaTartu Ülikool4734:01.4
80PähnJanarMMViljandimaaVak Staier4834:02.5
81LuikLilyNNTartumaaTÜ ASK434:04.9
82MäeJaanusMMPärnumaa4934:05.8
83LaasuArnoldMMV50PärnumaaSK Saarde234:06.9
84PaluTiitMMV40Pärnumaa1234:07.6
85MännikAhtiMMHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels5034:08.8
86RandmäeKermoMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK834:11.0
87MändRaitMMPärnumaaElioni Spordiklubi5134:14.8
88HämäläinenKeioMMHarjumaaJooksupartner5234:14.9
89PilderKaupoMMHarjumaaTallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool5334:15.5
90VellesteNeeme-RainMMJärvamaa5434:15.9
91KindelHannoMMV40HarjumaaFB Jooksmine1334:16.3
92VeeroosErkiMMHarjumaa5534:17.2
93ReiljanRaulMMVõrumaa5634:19.0
94RätsepKasparMMJPärnumaaPärnu KKPärnu Ühisgümnaasium734:21.3
95AntonArviMMTartumaa5734:22.1
96TilgaKajarMMV40Valgamaa1434:22.3
97ViikojaJanekMMPärnumaa5834:25.5
98LumbergAlariMMPärnumaaTori Spordiklubi5934:28.5
99PuusildKristjanMMPärnumaaElujooks6034:29.9
100TinastTauriMMJPärnumaaKJK Pärnu KalevPärnu Hansagümnaasium834:36.7
101LokkSulevMMV40HarjumaaStamina SK1534:38.3
102OtsIndrekMMRaplamaaNortal6134:39.6
103HõbeTarmoMMPärnumaaUSS Security Eesti AS.6234:40.6
104MäeMeelisMMPärnumaaLindaliini AS6334:46.5
105SeppelAndresMMHarjumaa6434:51.0
106BaumAndreasMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium934:55.5
107KaljurandUrmasMMV50HarjumaaStamina SK334:58.0
108KeskpaikKertMMHarjumaaAlbe Team6535:01.4
109VahkalKaidoMMTartumaaFB jooksmine6635:02.5
110LepikmäeRainMMHarjumaa6735:03.6
111PihelgasBirgitNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka HumanitaargümnaasiumPetersport OÜ135:03.8
112SuttRometMPAPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1035:04.6
113VitsutMihkelMMViljandimaaViljandi Aerutamisklubi6835:05.7
114SkatškoIgorMPALäänemaaJooksuklubi Tempo1135:06.1
115HillepEinarMMV40Harjumaa1635:07.1
116EnnoKristjanMMInfotark AS6935:10.0
117LeppnurmHenryMMPärnumaaAS YIT Ehitus7035:13.1
118MeidlaTiitMMHarjumaa7135:14.4
119TinastToivoMMPärnumaaOÜ Halinga7235:17.4
120TattarKristjanMMTartu Ülikool7335:17.5
121NagelKarl-GustavMPALääne-Virumaa1235:18.0
122SihtJüriMMV40Viljandimaa1735:18.4
123BesterArnoMMPärnumaa7435:24.3
124VelbaHeikiMMIda-VirumaaTallinna Ülikool7535:25.3
125EinastoMartMMV40TartumaaTartu Ülikooli Kliinikum1835:26.5
126TompAhtiMMHarjumaa7635:31.1
127JürgensteinJoonas AntonMPCTartumaaTÜ ASKTartu Mart Reiniku Kool135:34.6
128TarkpeaJakobMMPärnumaaSK Altius7735:37.3
129VetevoogKaidoMMHarjumaaStamina SK7835:41.2
130VillmannSteveMMV40PärnumaaVeolia Keskkonnateenused AS1935:43.3
131TaimsooKasparMMViljandimaaViljandi SK7935:46.6
132AusJaanusMMPärnumaaA2K Sport8035:51.2
133RiksRandoMMJLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere935:52.0
134ÕunJaanMMHarjumaaFB Jooksmine8135:52.5
135VillmannStenMMPärnumaa8235:55.1
136AlunurmAloMMV40Harjumaa2035:56.8
137UbaArviMMV402135:59.0
138ThomsonPatrick JoanMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK1335:59.2
139AlametsÜlariMMV40Harjumaa2236:01.3
140NormanMartMMV40HarjumaaElisa SK2336:01.8
141LeppMarkoMMPärnumaaUSS Security Eesti AS.8336:02.0
142LassRistoMMPärnumaaSK Saarde8436:11.6
143VolmerMirkoMMPärnumaa8536:15.0
144MägiMerillNNHarjumaaStamina Arcotransport Team536:16.1
145VaskVeljoMMPärnumaa8636:17.5
146VaherAnnikaNNV35SaaremaaSJK Sarma236:18.3
147ÕiglaneJaanMMV40Pärnumaa2436:20.2
148KaljurMaidoMMV50Pärnumaa436:21.1
149TürksonArneMMV40TartumaaSuusahulludUptime OÜ2536:22.6
150KarinPeeterMM8736:23.8
151SoppAnderoMMPärnumaa8836:25.8
152AndrianovDaniilMPBLäänemaaJooksuklubi Tempo336:26.1
153TuurTaaviMMTartumaaLHV Pank8936:28.2
154SeepõldRainMMDream Runnin9036:29.6
155HrushovPjotrMMV60HarjumaaJK Tallinna Kalev136:31.5
156RõõmussarTarvoMMPärnumaa9136:32.1
157KangurMarekMPAPärnumaaPärnu JK VaprusPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium1436:32.6
158VõipRaivoMMV40Ida-Virumaa2636:32.8
159ÄrmUrmasMMV40Järvamaa2736:34.7
160PonderNeemeMMV50Viljandimaa536:35.3
161RandmäeHeikiMMV40Viljandimaa2836:39.3
162KoopKalleMMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde2936:42.2
163MihkelsteinEeroMMPärnumaa9236:42.8
164SnitsarenkoTarassMMHarjumaaEesti Panga SK9336:45.2
165PajupuuJannoMMHarjumaa9436:46.3
166PuustLauritsMMPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu Ülikool9536:46.4
167VaherRistoMPBPärnumaaSK Saarde436:49.0
168ReinholdFrankoMPBPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium536:49.6
169NoormaaMargusMMV403036:50.3
170VannasTarmoMMHarjumaa9636:51.2
171SempelsonAavoMMV40Pärnumaa3136:52.0
172RätseppReneMMPärnumaaMS Balti Trafo OÜ9736:52.3
173ErmJaanusMMPärnumaa9836:52.4
174KuslapKaarelMMViljandimaaViljandi SK9936:53.4
175ThomsonKarl HenryMMJViljandimaaViljandi SK1036:53.5
176MerilaRaunoMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1536:55.2
177TikvaIndrekMMV40PärnumaaAlbe TeamBCS Itera AS3236:56.3
178SchmidtArnoldMMV50PärnumaaSK Saarde636:57.1
179RabaAhtoMMJPärnumaaPärnu Kalev KJKSindi Gümnaasium1136:58.2
180JantsonJaanMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1236:58.7
181KukkMeelisMMV50PärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Linnavalitsus737:01.5
182KrilovsRingoMMIda-Virumaa10037:03.9
183DovnarTaaviMMTartumaaFB Jooksmine10137:04.4
184AllikasJanekMMV40Pärnumaa3337:05.0
185VilumaaPriidikMMJViljandimaaViljandi SK1337:05.3
186JaansonJüriMMV40PärnumaaKahe Silla Klubi3437:09.1
187LoskutovPavelMMV40Valgamaa3537:09.1
188MaisteAndrusMMV40Pärnumaa3637:10.9
189KotkasKuldarMMV50Harjumaa837:10.9
190KrimmRaidoMMHarjumaaJK Jalgpallihaigla10237:11.7
191ToomingMarkoMMJärvamaaMTÜ EstGaels10337:13.3
192NirkAarneMMTartumaa10437:16.5
193KutsarTaavetMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK1637:17.7
194LaasmäeKarl-LouisMPBPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium637:17.8
195PappelJaanusMMV40Harjumaa3737:21.4
196PenuErkkiMMV40PärnumaaOK West3837:22.1
197KamsUkuMMJLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere1437:23.2
198HeinsaluRaulMMV40HarjumaaAlbe Team3937:24.8
199KokkMeelisMMV50PärnumaaRuukki Products AS937:27.3
200MägiHeikiMMPärnumaa10537:34.9
201KaarAlarMMViljandimaaVak Staier10637:36.7
202NilkAndrusMMV40HarjumaaTÜ ASK4037:37.4
203HabakukRivoMMJPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1537:38.7
204SeppiusMargusMMV40Viljandimaa4137:39.7
205NõmmMardenMMHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels10737:39.9
206KaskAndriMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1737:44.1
207ErendErkkiMMPärnumaaRamirent Baltic AS10837:44.4
208SempelsonSvenMMV40Pärnumaa4237:49.9
209MiinaHeinoMMV40Tartumaa4337:50.1
210PajusaluKaisaNNPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevEesti Maaülikool637:52.6
211SooäärMarekMMSaaremaa10937:53.8
212IrvesHillarMMV40VõrumaaEkstreempark4437:57.9
213RaapIlmarMMV40Lääne-Virumaa4537:58.9
214TaveterAnuNNV35PärnumaaSK Jõulu338:00.6
215OllepJanekMMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde4638:00.9
216KivilaDagMMV40PärnumaaEndla SK4738:01.7
217KeskkülaKarolMMHarjumaa11038:05.6
218NõmmMeelisMMHarjumaaJooksupartner11138:08.2
219TammelehtMihkelMMLääne-Virumaa11238:13.4
220MetsojaAndresMMPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus11338:13.5
221PahkKristjanMMPärnumaaSaarde SpordiliitTartu Ülikool11438:13.6
222PõldsaarPaulMMTamsalu Suusaklubi11538:13.7
223MummIndrekMMV40HarjumaaSK Sparta4838:14.4
224MeiesaarMarekMMViljandimaaViljandi SK11638:15.4
225RaunRainMMV40Harjumaa4938:16.1
226IlvesElinNNV45Tartumaa138:18.3
227ArroAlariMMHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels11738:23.5
228ElblausRaimondMMV40Viljandimaa5038:24.4
229KruusamägiUkuMMJHarjumaa1638:25.9
230AasIndrekMM11838:26.3
231KukkKaidi KeirNNJPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium238:26.7
232LeesmäeJüriMMV60PärnumaaOK West238:26.9
233GussevRainMMHarjumaa11938:27.7
234TalloToivoMMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde5138:28.5
235KingoGunnarMMHarjumaa12038:28.7
236SergatšovRuslanMPCLäänemaaJooksuklubi Tempo238:30.3
237InnosJohnMMV40Harjumaa5238:31.3
238TapoMeelisMMJärvamaa12138:35.8
239JärvojaIndrekMMJPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1738:36.5
240KäguValloMMHarjumaa12238:38.0
241VerbitskasRaunoMMPärnumaa12338:39.1
242SempelsonAiliNNV35Harjumaa438:39.4
243MalingErkiMMViljandimaaKJS SakalaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool12438:39.4
244TimmerRaimoMMPärnumaa12538:42.3
245VirmaRagnarMMHarjumaa12638:43.3
246KuhiPeeterMMV40Lääne-Virumaa5338:43.4
247AtonenMeelisMMV40HarjumaaVak StaierTavid AS5438:44.5
248AasteHannoMMHarjumaa12738:45.3
249RandmaaKatriNNV35Harjumaa538:47.1
250LopsikPriitMMPärnumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS12838:47.9
251KangurSanderMPAPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus1838:48.1
252TilkTaaviMMHarjumaa12938:50.2
253KoklaMadisMMV50Harjumaa1038:52.0
254BernatGalinaNNV45HarjumaaJK Tallinna Kalev238:53.0
255SillatJanisMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi5538:53.9
256SakalaArvoMMPärnumaa13038:54.0
257KuivKadyliisNNHarjumaaFB Jooksmine738:54.5
258VoznjukArtjomMMPärnumaa13138:55.4
259MägiEnnMMV50PärnumaaStamina SK1138:58.6
260LubiVallo-PeeduMMV40PärnumaaSamotarRaita Environment Baltic OÜ5639:00.5
261AbiJannoMMPärnumaa13239:01.6
262KaljuveeKristoMMHarjumaaTartu Ülikool13339:02.0
263KasemetsAndresMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi13439:02.8
264KösterSilverMMPärnumaa13539:03.4
265KiviLiinaNNPärnumaaJooksupartner839:04.1
266TubalkainMargusMMV40HarjumaaStamina SK5739:06.5
267SulaPeeduMMPärnumaa13639:06.9
268KaldeGeorgMMPärnumaaPäästeamet13739:07.1
269KõivRihoMMPärnumaaKK PärnuTallinna Tehnika Ülikool13839:08.0
270PõldÜlarMMPärnumaa13939:08.1
271RebaneJannoMMPärnumaa14039:10.3
272TavastArviMMV40PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit5839:11.0
273RoosaarVahurMMPärnumaaWendre AS14139:13.3
274SempelsonKarl-SanderMPAPärnumaaKJK Pärnu KalevPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1939:13.6
275RahuSimmoMMPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit14239:13.8
276AaveMariusMMTartumaaRTA Tarbatu14339:14.5
277PuustRaidoMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi14439:18.3
278BlehnerMattiasMPAPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium2039:19.0
279KoortKennethMPCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi339:19.7
280TeearuSimoMPCPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium439:20.6
281HeinMadisMMHarjumaaSK Maru KarudTallinna Tehnika ÜlikoolArco Transport AS14539:21.1
282KuhiTõnuMMV40Lääne-Virumaa5939:23.2
283BesterAndresMMPärnumaa14639:24.4
284KäärdJanekMMHarjumaaElujooks14739:25.9
285LünekundAndreasMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Hansagümnaasium2139:26.5
286PaapKimmoMMHarjumaa14839:26.6
287HeilPaavoMMHarjumaaCV Keskus14939:27.0
288KeskülaKertiNNJRaplamaa339:27.5
289JürimäeKasperMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2239:27.6
290LiikDanielMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2339:27.6
291PentmaTaaviMMPärnumaaAQ Lasertool15039:27.7
292SaamannJohannMPAJärvamaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium2439:30.0
293PiirsaluReinMMV60Harjumaa339:30.2
294KaskAtsMMViljandimaa15139:30.5
295AavamägiKenedMMHarjumaaTallinna Tehnika ÜlikoolVertex Estonia15239:32.9
296KaareAndresMMPärnumaa15339:34.3
297EenraidPeepMMPärnumaa15439:34.3
298JaaksonPedroMMPärnumaa15539:34.5
299VinkelVeikoMPAPärnumaaOK WestAudentes2539:34.9
300ÕnnikLauriMMPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu Ülikool15639:35.9
301EierTeetMMPärnumaa15739:38.4
302IdavainTiinaNNV55JärvamaaSK Metsaõbrad139:38.9
303VesiallikStenMMHarjumaaWÜRTH15839:40.2
304KäbinNormanMPBPärnumaaKK PärnuPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium739:42.2
305PoltKaljuMMV60Harjumaa439:42.3
306JürgensteinIndrekMMV40PärnumaaStamina SKProjektimeister6039:43.2
307MustonenMarekMMPärnumaa15939:44.2
308RahiIndrekMMV40HarjumaaFittest6139:45.1
309NikolajevToomasMMPärnumaa16039:47.0
310LõhmusVeljoMMV40Pärnumaa6239:47.7
311NesterkoMariaNNHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool939:48.6
312TederAgoMMV406339:51.7
313PilliMoonikaNNLääne-Virumaa1039:51.7
314JõumeesKarlMPAPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Hansagümnaasium2639:53.6
315ÜlavereRaimoMMV40Harjumaa6439:53.7
316VäliAllvarMMPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiSisekaitseakadeemia16139:54.5
317TreumuthRihoMMPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledz16239:55.2
318DreimannAnnesMMPärnumaa16339:56.1
319AasTimoMPAPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus2739:56.1
320SempelsonKristenMMJPärnumaa1839:56.5
321KõresaarSirjeNNV45PärnumaaUulu Põhikool339:58.3
322ÕunapUrmasMMV40Viljandimaa6539:59.1
323VasarSilverMMHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels16440:00.6
324HummalErkkiMMHarjumaaTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool16540:02.1
325TooduImreMMPärnumaawww.projektid24.ee16640:04.2
326AaslaidKauriMMPärnumaa16740:05.3
327NyiriAlecMMV50HarjumaaSJK Sarma1240:06.3
328JagorHans ErikMMV40Pärnumaa6640:07.1
329PihuSiim-SandrerMPBPärnumaaSK Jõulu840:08.2
330PruulHeikiMMHarjumaa16840:08.7
331JõerandRomanMMPärnumaa16940:08.8
332KasuRaigoMPALäänemaaJärvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus2840:09.9
333TaluOlaviMMV40Pärnumaa6740:10.1
334OinusTiitMM17040:10.4
335GluhhovtsenkoMaksimMMHarjumaaEesti Energia SK / Jooksupartner17140:11.1
336UiboRandelMPCPärnumaaMaadlusklubi LeoPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium540:12.0
337BarboPatrickMPBPärnumaaPärnu Jalgpalli KlubiPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool940:13.4
338SiimAndresMMV40PärnumaaSK Saarde6840:14.8
339VahesaarTauri-ViljarMMJTartumaaHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium1940:15.4
340VahesaarHeigo-ElmarMPATartumaaHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium2940:15.8
341TilkTanelMMPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool17240:15.9
342PedakMarkoMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK3040:19.4
343SavtšenkoKseniaNTBIda-VirumaaKJK Kalev Sillamäe140:19.7
344SaamannGertMMV40Järvamaa6940:20.2
345MetskülaÜllarMMV40Harjumaa7040:21.3
346RaudMikkMMPärnumaa17340:21.8
347ReimannAndresMPBPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1040:22.7
348TreffnerKadriNNPõlvamaaKõlleste Spordiklubi1140:23.4
349KuusklaPriitMMLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere17440:25.0
350KooklaEeroMMV40HarjumaaJooksupartner7140:25.3
351TohverTarmoMMV40Ida-VirumaaKaevanduste Spordiklubi7240:26.9
352ReilaBertMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium3140:27.4
353PaurSilverMMPärnumaaSK Aaspere17540:27.5
354MöldreKermoMMPärnumaaHyppa OÜ17640:29.5
355JõgiAllanMMPärnumaaPärnu Saksa Tehnoloogiakool17740:30.0
356KristjanErikMMJViljandimaaViljandi SK2040:30.3
357RiivesMarilinNTCTartumaa140:31.5
358ReppoOttMMJPJG2140:31.6
359KeskülaKairiNNRaplamaa1240:32.0
360KairiteInnaNNHarjumaaTartu Ülikool1340:32.2
361LaevNeleNNPärnumaaUSS Security Eesti AS.1440:34.2
362SanglaMatisMMTartumaa17840:34.3
363KoplusKaupoMMV50PärnumaaA2K Sport1340:34.8
364RaiendUrmoMMV40HarjumaaStamina SK7340:35.9
365NagelGeorg-HaraldMPBLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere1140:37.1
366RennitLehoMMV50HarjumaaAlbe TeamArco Transport AS1440:37.5
367AaslaMeelisMMHarjumaaAlbe Team17940:37.6
368LillelehtRistoMMPärnumaa18040:40.4
369JüriadoJuhanMMHarjumaa18140:40.5
370GrigorjevSergeiMMV50Ida-VirumaaEesti Energia KaevandusedEesti Energia1540:41.1
371KivimäeMarie MädliNTAPärnumaaSK Altius240:44.2
372MaasikasRaulMMJPärnumaaPärnumaa KutsehariduskeskusRoman Fosti jooksuklubi2240:45.2
373IlvesIndekMMV40Pärnumaa7440:47.6
374TereštšenkovAlekseiMMV40HarjumaaU-ClubTop Connect OÜ7540:49.4
375HytönenMikaelMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK3240:51.2
376HallimäeRainMMV50Harjumaa1640:51.3
377NõmmMargeNNV35PärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Lasteaed640:51.7
378MägiVahurMMHarjumaaWeb Expert OÜ18240:52.0
379KrabiMarekMMPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor18340:53.4
380KiipusCatryNNPärnumaa1540:55.6
381AaslaidKaidoMMV40Pärnumaa7640:55.9
382VarbolaErkiMMHarjumaa18440:57.7
383SauTaunoMMRaplamaa18540:57.9
384PriiMadisMMPärnumaa18640:58.4
385KoltNeemeMMPärnumaa18740:59.1
386SulusteTaunoMMPärnumaa18841:00.2
387LehismetsJaanMMPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ18941:00.5
388AavikKarmenNNTartumaaFB Jooksmine1641:01.8
389LelleRagnarMPCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka HumanitaargümnaasiumRoman Fosti jooksuklubi641:02.3
390LaanmetsJüriMMV50Harjumaa1741:02.7
391KristalRandoMPCRaplamaaValgu Põhikool741:04.0
392ToomMarjuNNV35Valgamaa741:05.0
393SaaremäelIndrekMMHarjumaaTriSmile19041:07.1
394MaasikasEeroMPBPärnumaaValgu PõhikoolRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1241:08.5
395VillÜllarMMV40Pärnumaa7741:08.9
396KleimannTarmoMMTartumaa19141:09.0
397ViktorovitsMartinMMPärnumaaAS Preab19241:09.8
398ErlenheimKarlMMHarjumaa19341:10.0
399KoppelJakobMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2341:10.2
400KaljakinAlarMMPärnumaaJK Tallinna KalevTallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool19441:11.1
401LiinUrmasMMJärvamaaTartu Ülikool19541:11.4
402MummaMark-FelixMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium3341:12.6
403ErvinAndresMMPärnumaaSK Audru19641:13.6
404LaosMaarekMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK3441:15.0
405MillerKevinMMJPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Hansagümnaasium2441:15.7
406KangurOttMMPärnumaaJK Nirvaana19741:15.7
407HeinmetsEeroMMPärnumaa19841:15.8
408VlassovJüriMMPärnumaaV319941:16.8
409PiltSiiriNNV35TartumaaFB jooksmine841:17.2
410JaamaMarisNNV45Valgamaa441:17.6
411TalvikMikkMMHarjumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool20041:20.7
412KuusikAndrusMMTartumaa20141:21.0
413NiguVillemMMTartumaa20241:21.1
414BušinPeepMMTartumaa20341:21.2
415PriksHannoMMV40ViljandimaaVak Staier7841:22.6
416MuruMerikeNNV45HarjumaaJooksupartner541:22.6
417KaskRihoMMV40Pärnumaa7941:23.2
418PärnMartinMPBPärnumaaSK AltiusSauga Põhikool1341:25.5
419RaudAvoMMV50Pärnumaa1841:26.4
420MaasikasMartinMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi20441:26.6
421UusnaArlet RobertMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor3541:27.0
422EenraidPriitMMV408041:27.3
423SaareperaJaanusMMHarjumaa20541:27.9
424EmajõeTaaviMMJõgevamaaTartu Ülikool20641:29.1
425VunkMatisMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium3641:29.1
426LeesmannJargoMMPärnumaa20741:29.7
427BernardIrjaNNV55PärnumaaBody Shape Club241:30.3
428KuuskmannMadisMMElioni SK20841:30.4
429LooritsTimoMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi20941:30.8
430OrupõldKristoferMPALääne-Virumaa3741:31.2
431TeesaluMarkusMPCPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus841:31.5
432SiniallikKristoMMJLääne-VirumaaRakvere Eragümnaasium2541:34.7
433SempelsonErik-JörgenMMJPärnumaaPärnu VõrkpalliklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2641:35.4
434AlttoaSiimMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2741:35.5
435MäePiretNTCPärnumaa241:36.8
436TomingasToivoMMV50Pärnumaa1941:37.0
437OjaHannesMMHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS21041:37.9
438LimmerAilarMMV50Harjumaa2041:39.7
439VisnapuuMarkoMMPärnumaa21141:41.1
440TiriKasparMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2841:42.8
441RõivasTaaviMMHarjumaa21241:43.4
442KivilaanAssoMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK3841:44.9
443MustingAkselMMV50HarjumaaKevamer A.V2141:45.6
444LõhmusMargitNNValgamaa1741:46.3
445MaurerRaimMMJLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere2941:48.4
446MizerTuuliNNV35HarjumaaEesti Raudtee Spordiklubi941:49.3
447SakkeusJüriMMV50Harjumaa2241:51.0
448TaveterTriinNTAPärnumaaSK Jõulu341:51.9
449KaldaRainMMTartumaaEesti Maaülikool21341:52.4
450KrassMargusMMV40PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit8141:53.9
451LiebenauRaulMMValgamaa21441:54.0
452AlbertAugustMMV40Järvamaa21 CC Triatloniklubi8241:54.6
453VasarikAarneMMHarjumaa21541:54.9
454SeppSilverMPBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1441:55.2
455RaudseppJanMMV40Harjumaa8341:55.3
456ReinholdRainiMMV40Pärnumaa8441:55.5
457MikkorRaunoMMPärnumaa21641:56.6
458MidenbrittTaimarMMV40PärnumaaKükametsa PK8541:57.9
459LooritsBrandonMPBPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1541:59.6
460KaldaKristerMMHarjumaa21742:00.2
461PalosonMirekMMHarjumaa21842:00.8
462AitmanHannelyNNHarjumaa1842:01.2
463VillmannArvoMMV50PärnumaaKoba2342:01.4
464LepikRainerMMRaplamaaSeli Tervisekeskus21942:02.7
465VinogradovVladimirMMV40SK T28A8642:02.9
466KontKadriNNTartumaaEesti Maaülikool1942:03.1
467MajasKasparMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium3942:05.9
468PulkLennartMMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS22042:06.7
469ValgeCätlyNNVõrumaa2042:06.8
470TikvaPiretNNV35Harjumaa1042:08.5
471JantsonRannarMMPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus22142:11.4
472KalvetKadyNNV35Pärnumaa1142:11.4
473HolmToomasMMV40Pärnumaa8742:12.0
474PõldKaurMMPärnumaaViljandi Kutsehariduskeskus22242:12.5
475LaimetsToomasMMV40Järvamaa8842:14.1
476AroAndresMMV40HarjumaaKuldratasIsolatsioon Grupp8942:15.2
477OjasaluMarekMMPärnumaa22342:17.2
478KarjusMartenMMJPärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus3042:17.3
479RabaAhtiMMSampo Pank22442:18.6
480PärnDagmarNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi2142:21.0
481HallemaaReneMMViljandimaaMight just do it22542:22.1
482SikkaToivoMMV50Tartumaa2442:22.7
483SkatškoAnastasijaNTCLäänemaaJooksuklubi Tempo342:23.1
484KaukverKristoMMPärnumaa22642:23.4
485AmorErikMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4042:24.8
486AtonenHans ErikMPAHarjumaaAudentese SKTallinna Reaalkool4142:26.9
487TammelaAndrisMMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS22742:28.8
488KulbasOliverMMPärnumaa22842:29.8
489TubliPeererMMHarjumaa22942:30.8
490PärnakuPriitMMViljandimaaViljandi SK23042:31.0
491OtsSiimMMPärnumaaRT 1023142:31.4
492KalaTiinaNNHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS2242:31.8
493VinkelKatrinNNPärnumaaOK WestTartu Ülikool2342:33.9
494PõldmaKethe AnaNTCPärnumaaRaeküla Kool442:38.1
495SiiakIndrekMMHarjumaa23242:39.5
496MihkleppMadisMPAPärnumaaSK Altius4242:42.3
497JõumeesMartaNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevTallinna Ülikool442:42.6
498PetersonKristjanMMHarjumaaFB Jooksmine23342:42.7
499ValterJärviNNV55Harjumaa342:42.8
500TõllMarkoMMPärnumaaPEAK23442:45.5
501PenuEdmondMMV40PärnumaaOK West9042:47.2
502LaasHendrikMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4342:48.6
503PärnpuuElvisMMHarjumaa23542:50.2
504TooduReinMMV40Pärnumaa9142:50.4
505TšerednikAndreiMMHarjumaa23642:50.7
506NokkurLembitMMV409242:51.2
507TootsMarttiMMV40PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit9342:51.8
508TüürTaanielMMJPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium3142:52.2
509TameriTarviMMJärvamaa23742:52.9
510TibarMarionNNHarjumaa2442:53.2
511PihuTennoMMViljandimaa23842:54.4
512TulpKristjanMMHarjumaaJK Jalgpallihaigla23942:55.1
513KäbinMaitMMV40PärnumaaKK Pärnu9442:55.4
514PellenenEvelinNNV35Tartumaa1242:55.5
515Kivioja-ÖöpikKülliNNPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit2542:55.9
516KängseppRaidoMMHarjumaa24042:56.9
517UntToomasMMPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor24142:58.1
518TilgaKaariNNJValgamaa542:58.2
519MaasikasPriitMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula GümnaasiumRoman Fosti jooksuklubi4442:58.7
520LilloEinarMMV40HarjumaaPirita JK ReliikviaSisekaitseakadeemiaPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet9542:58.9
521RistSiiriNNPärnumaaOK WestTartu Ülikool2642:59.4
522ToomMarkusMPBViljandimaaViljandi SK1642:59.8
523PoolakJohannMPBPärnumaa1742:59.9
524KunderTaaviMMPärnumaa24243:00.8
525SõmeraÜllarMMJõgevamaaLõuna Politsei Spordiklubi24343:01.2
526KõlvartKarl ReneMPAPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium4543:02.3
527ArulaTimoMMPärnumaa24443:03.5
528IbisMargusMMV40Viljandimaa9643:04.9
529PoolTarmoMMPärnumaa24543:07.4
530AruOskarMPCPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium943:08.8
531VesikAugustMPBPärnumaaSK AltiusPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1843:09.2
532PoppIvoMMPärnumaa24643:09.3
533TilgreTaimarMMV40PõlvamaaOK Põlva Kobras9743:10.6
534VessmannAntsMMPärnumaaNordea24743:11.3
535VallasteKristelNNHarjumaaJooksupartner2743:13.0
536BlehnerSanderMMV40PärnumaaOK West9843:13.0
537HeinIvarMMV40Pärnumaa9943:14.1
538IrvesMonikaNNV35VõrumaaMaratonsport1343:14.6
539IrvesMeriliinNTAVõrumaaEkstreempark443:14.8
540MöldreVeikoMMPärnumaaHyppa OÜ24843:16.0
541LänsLauriMMPärnumaaBürooPluss24943:18.3
542NiitErkoMMViljandimaaTartu Ülikool25043:18.6
543PalmisteÜlarMMPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool25143:19.5
544VarblasEvertMMV50Harjumaa2543:19.5
545RaidmetsTaaviMMV40PärnumaaOÜ Dorioone Timber10043:23.3
546PuuseppAvoMMPärnumaa25243:24.0
547MaasikasSiimMPBPärnumaaValgu PõhikoolRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1943:25.1
548RaudseppVolliMMV60Pärnumaa543:25.4
549UibukantPavelMPAHarjumaa4643:26.0
550LeisaluKristoMMPärnumaaStrand AS25343:26.3
551AndlaMartinMMPärnumaaUniversity of York25443:27.0
552MaalmannMarioMMHarjumaa25543:27.3
553HanniRudolf-GustavMPAPärnumaaRaeküla KoolEWB Tegude Kalender4743:28.0
554JärveMarinaNNV45HarjumaaJK HERMES643:28.2
555LeppRannoMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi25643:28.4
556GerassimovaAnastasiaNNHarjumaa2843:28.4
557HansenMerjeNNV35PärnumaaOK WestNurme Tankla1443:30.2
558KõvatomasHenryMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna tenniseklubi4843:33.1
559TinastTaunoMMV40Pärnumaa10143:36.9
560MeriväljaMargusMMHarjumaaJooksupartner25743:38.1
561VareVaikoMMJPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Hansagümnaasium3243:39.7
562SimbergPriitMMPärnumaaKlubi Püha Loomaaed25843:40.7
563MätasMeelisMMV40PärnumaaKlubi Püha Loomaaed10243:40.8
564MaripuuMartinMMPärnumaaAQ Lasertool25943:40.8
565RuulMatiMMV50Harjumaa2643:42.1
566PuuJaanekMMJK Jalgpallihaigla26043:44.5
567TilkDavidMPBPärnumaaPärnu Jalgpalli KlubiPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool2043:45.5
568HallmereRobynMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool1043:46.2
569KuuskKarleMMPärnumaa26143:46.8
570JäägerJakobMPCPärnumaaJõõpre Kool1143:49.0
571LukinVahurMMHarjumaa26243:51.1
572KaseväliMairoMMHarjumaa26343:51.9
573JürgensJanarMMPärnumaaHoreca Service26443:52.4
574KodasmaMariNNJPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium643:53.1
575HanniKaljuMMHarjumaa26543:53.6
576KaskmäeJoonasMPALäänemaaRaskejõustikuklubi "Leola"Lihula Gümnaasium4943:54.5
577GrossmannJaanusMMV40Pärnumaa10343:55.9
578TulminKarlMPCPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium1243:57.8
579PartsVelliNNV35Harjumaa1543:58.5
580TammTaaviMMPärnumaaAmatöörid26643:59.8
581VunkJoannMMJPärnumaaSindi Gümnaasium3343:59.9
582JansonKadriNNPärnumaa2944:01.2
583MittAronMMTartumaaTaevaskoja TPK AS26744:01.6
584KeivInverMMHarjumaaJooksupartnerFaasinihe OÜ26844:03.4
585PeetrimägiSiimMMHarjumaaInspecta Estonia26944:04.1
586PalmJanekMMLääne-Virumaa27044:04.9
587KaskaMarkoMMHarjumaa27144:05.1
588AasRaigoMMPärnumaa27244:05.2
589IvanovMarekMMHarjumaa27344:05.6
590HansenPeeterMPCPärnumaaOK WestSauga PõhikoolNurme Tankla1344:05.7
591VestMarkoMMJJärvamaaPaide Gümnaasium3444:07.1
592KoppelRagnarMMPärnumaaAQ Lasertool27444:07.3
593PaluMarkus JoonasMPCPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1444:07.9
594ÕiglaneTerjeNNV35Pärnumaa1644:08.5
595PuiestikPeepMMV40Pärnumaa10444:09.8
596MeierRaivoMMV60HarjumaaJK HERMES644:11.4
597LorviUrmasMMV40Harjumaa10544:13.1
598EinulaRaunoMMHarjumaa27544:13.2
599KeermaJaanMMV40Järvamaa10644:14.9
600PuuramRometMMPärnumaaBaltic MX/ Ajakiri Motokross27644:16.7
601KiviVaikoMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi27744:17.9
602PajuväliHendrikMPAPärnumaaHäädemeeste Keskkool5044:18.3
603RahulaPatrikMPCPärnumaa1544:18.5
604VoltReinMMPärnumaaAQ Lasertool27844:18.9
605VäljaäärCarlMPAPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5144:19.8
606PärnalaasJaneNNHarjumaaHansaplant OÜ3044:20.2
607RavaAnniNNPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu Ülikool3144:21.1
608TiksPriitMMTartumaa27944:22.6
609KäbinRaitMMPärnumaaKK Pärnu28044:24.2
610RoosilehtKasparMPBPärnumaa2144:24.4
611RiivesMartinMPCTartumaa1644:28.3
612LajaLehoMMV40HarjumaaJooksupartner10744:28.6
613PetersonTriinNNV35Harjumaa1744:28.8
614RosinKristoMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium5244:28.9
615NigulMihkel ErichMPBHarjumaa2244:29.9
616MooneyTristanMPBHarjumaaElujooksTallinna Inglise Kolledz2344:31.3
617SatsiÜllarMMHarjumaa28144:31.6
618RohtmaValdekMMTartumaaFB jooksmine28244:34.4
619KukkAaloMMV50HarjumaaEesti Panga SK2744:34.9
620VäljaotsKainMMHarjumaaWWW-Punkt OÜ28344:35.1
621KlaosSanderMMHarjumaaNordea SpordiklubiNordea28444:35.4
622RääbisKalevMMPärnumaa28544:35.4
623PihelgasPriitMMPärnumaaPetersport OÜ28644:35.5
624TulnolaTimoMMV40PärnumaaSK Raudmees10844:36.4
625SuleUrmasMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Tennisehalli KlubiSA Pärnu Haigla10944:36.5
626MerisaarAntoMMV40PärnumaauiskEston Ehitus11044:37.0
627OtterReimoMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium5344:38.5
628PaavelArgoMMPärnumaaPärnumaa KutsehariduskeskusRamirent Baltic AS28744:39.1
629NõgesmaaGermoMPBKK PärnuPaikuse Põhikool2444:40.1
630VassiljevRiinuNNTartumaaFB Jooksmine3244:40.6
631LehtEgertMMPärnumaa28844:41.4
632KäsnarAivoMMV4011144:42.4
633SarapikKarl-HendrikMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna tenniseklubi5444:42.7
634LeppJagnarMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5544:43.0
635RandlaErikMM28944:43.1
636KoppelJuliusMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium5644:43.8
637TaveterImreMMV40PärnumaaPärnu JahtklubiFrontier Hockey OÜ11244:44.7
638JõemetsKajaNNV45Ida-VirumaaMaag Piimatööstus744:44.9
639PihlakJekaterinaNNV35Järvamaa1844:48.6
640LepaKristjanMMPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS29044:49.7
641PõderPriitMMV40PärnumaaEndla SK11344:50.4
642MetsnikJaanusMMPärnumaaElioni Spordiklubi29144:52.0
643AlterTõnisMMPärnumaaElujooks29244:53.6
644JõeIlloMMPärnumaa29344:54.6
645AlunurmKaiaNNV35Harjumaa1944:55.2
646LusikasKristelNTAPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA544:55.3
647KinkSirjeNNV45Roman Fosti jooksuklubi844:56.1
648PilterKarloMMPärnumaaUnited Motors AS29444:56.7
649KristalRivoMPCRaplamaaValgu Põhikool1744:57.0
650KollomSanderMMV4011444:57.7
651TaliArgoMMPärnumaa29544:58.2
652KivistoVelloMMPärnumaa29644:58.9
653AtonenGrete LiisNTCHarjumaaAudentese SKTallinna Ühisgümnaasium544:59.1
654SinirandMelvinMMV40Audentese SK11544:59.4
655MihkelsJosepMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiAudru Keskkool5745:00.2
656MogliaPaoloMMV40HarjumaaEstonian Coffeehouse OÜ11645:00.4
657PüüdingVillemMMPärnumaaTartu Ülikool29745:00.7
658BaumanMeelisMMHarjumaa29845:01.4
659ViigimäeArdoMMPärnumaa29945:02.0
660MalingEeroMPCViljandimaaAugust Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium1845:02.8
661KandimaToomasMMV40Pärnumaa11745:03.2
662PajuGerliNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium745:03.4
663KarussaarKaidoMMV40Harjumaa11845:03.7
664KeskülaJaanMMV50Raplamaa2845:03.8
665KaljuveeDianaNNHarjumaaJooksupartner3345:05.5
666HallikmaTiitMMPärnumaa30045:05.5
667KaljuveeJannoMMV40HarjumaaJooksupartner11945:05.5
668TambergHendrikMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium5845:06.7
669HallikmägiPilleNNV35Pärnumaa2045:06.7
670RandmäeGeorgMPCPärnumaaPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool1945:09.5
671TurkinViktorMMV40HarjumaaHansa Law Offices12045:10.3
672JäägerMarekMMPärnumaaPärnu Motoclub30145:10.4
673PloomipuuIndrekMMJõgevamaaPlanetSport30245:11.5
674LehtojaEhaNNV45PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit945:11.5
675JärveEinarMMV40HarjumaaJK HERMES12145:13.3
676SaarseMikkMPCPärnumaaSK AltiusPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool2045:14.1
677KoovitKreteNTAViljandimaaViljandi SK645:14.2
678RõigasFredMMAmatöörid30345:14.7
679VõigemastHenriMMV40PärnumaaAQ Lasertool12245:15.1
680KangurKadriNNHarjumaa3445:15.5
681KuttiKuldarMMHarjumaa30445:15.6
682KirschbaumRaunoMMTartumaaTÜ ASK30545:16.4
683LaanesooAndoMMV40Läänemaa12345:16.6
684ArulaHeleneNNPärnumaa3545:17.9
685PärnUrmasMMV4012445:18.4
686LehtsaarMarkoMMRaplamaa30645:18.9
687TomingNeemeMMHarjumaa30745:20.1
688MihkelsKristaNNV352145:20.5
689MironovMargusMMV40Pärnumaa12545:22.7
690SuursildPäärMPCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2145:22.8
691TaggoTargoMMPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ30845:23.3
692LõkkRaivoMMHarjumaaRademar30945:23.7
693ErmannRaitMMHarjumaaRademar31045:23.8
694ValgeKerliNNHarjumaaJooksupartner3645:25.9
695AlajõeSulevMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna TenniseklubiPEAK12645:26.1
696LiivrandEeroMMV40HarjumaaFB Jooksmine12745:26.1
697KinksVilluMMV50Pärnumaa2945:26.3
698KoovitHelmutMMV40Viljandimaa12845:26.4
699ReintamJuhoMMV40Harjumaa12945:26.4
700JunsonLiiliaNNV35Pärnumaa2245:27.4
701KihuojaTriinNTBPärnumaaSK JõuluPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium245:27.7
702VullaElaNNLääne-Virumaa3745:27.8
703KutsarAndriMPBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool2545:28.1
704GladõševaGalinaNNV45Ida-VirumaaEesti Energia KaevandusedEesti Energia1045:28.6
705LopsikAndreiMMV50Ida-VirumaaEesti Energia SK3045:28.8
706KoopGerdaNTAPärnumaaSK Saarde745:30.6
707LelleRaileenNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium645:32.5
708LelleRainMMV40Pärnumaa13045:32.7
709KäguMoonikaNNPärnumaa3845:33.2
710RuusmaaHannoMMPärnumaaScania Eesti AS31145:37.3
711MustonenEnarMPAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium5945:37.7
712NõmmSirleNNV35Harjumaa2345:37.8
713GnezdovSvenMPCPärnumaaSK Audru2245:40.2
714RahulaMargusMMV40Pärnumaa13145:43.4
715SalmarAvoMMV60Pärnumaa745:44.7
716WintersteinCarmineMPBSaksamaaSA Tuletorni Fond2645:45.0
717RuusRainMPBPärnumaaPärnu VõrkpalliklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium2745:45.2
718HarjuKairitNNTartumaaTartu Kutsehariduskeskus3945:46.5
719EnneRaunoMMPärnumaaEfore AS31245:47.2
720KuppJaanaNNHarjumaa4045:47.5
721VinogradovKristoMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi6045:48.5
722UdusaarAetNNPärnumaaMTÜ EstGaels4145:48.8
723MeyTeaNNV35Tartumaa2445:50.2
724BorkvelAnniNNPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiTartu Ülikool4245:50.9
725MarusteRainMMV40Harjumaa13245:52.4
726LümatAloMMTartumaa31345:52.7
727TambaumVahurMMTartumaaTartu Ülikool31445:53.3
728ViilipusMartMMTartumaaMT Expport Group31545:54.2
729FilippovArtjomMM31645:56.3
730HallikUrmasMMPärnumaa31745:57.3
731AnisteJanterMMPärnumaa31845:57.4
732ŠuravlevaElenaNNV35Harjumaa2545:59.4
733GrünvaldOlaviMMV40HarjumaaPwC13345:59.9
734PärnaRanelMMV4013446:01.0
735VeskimägiRasmus-OliverMPCPärnumaaTõstamaa Keskkool2346:03.5
736ToomingasTerjeNNHarjumaaStamina SK4346:05.0
737SarapuuSvenMMHarjumaa31946:07.3
738SanglaKarinNNV35Tartumaa2646:07.8
739LaidnaRainMPAViljandimaaViljandi SK6146:07.9
740SmirnovKalleMMPärnumaa32046:09.4
741SuvePriitMM32146:10.6
742SuveKünterMPCPaikuse Põhikool2446:10.6
743TomastJanekMMPärnumaa32246:10.9
744NaaritsEelikaNNViljandimaaViljandi SK4446:11.0
745LehtojaUrmasMMV40Harjumaa13546:11.6
746MüürseppTiiuNNV55446:13.0
747SuitsoElmetMMV40Pärnumaa13646:14.4
748AruAskoMMPärnumaa32346:14.4
749OlloSimoMMPärnumaa32446:14.8
750MarksonUnoMMV50Raplamaa3146:16.9
751PeetsonRasmusMPAPärnumaaOÜ HalingaPärnu Hansagümnaasium6246:17.5
752VaskAnnaliisaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium746:18.1
753KuuseRaitMMHarjumaa32546:20.0
754LuksTarmoMMPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit32646:20.9
755ToomingasJaanMMHarjumaa32746:21.6
756ErnitsIngritNNV45JõgevamaaTabasalu Triatloniklubi1146:21.7
757JõessarKristaNNV35HarjumaaPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet2746:22.6
758BaumannReinMMPärnumaa32846:23.2
759RetsPilleNNHarjumaa4546:24.8
760BachmannAndrusMMV50Raplamaa3246:24.8
761LuusArvoMMV60Harjumaa846:25.9
762TohvMerikeNNV45Pärnumaa1246:26.0
763LilleKenertMPBPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool2846:26.2
764MeierLauriMM32946:27.4
765LindamTiinaNNHarjumaaEesti Olümpiakomitee4646:28.7
766ÜürikeHansMMHarjumaaEesti Olümpiakomitee33046:29.1
767ÕunaidJaanaNNPärnumaaRademar4746:29.8
768RikkerKarl-StevenMPBPärnumaaVändra Gümnaasium2946:29.9
769ReesRainMMPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit33146:30.4
770JärvisteRomMMPärnumaa33246:33.6
771PilisnerMarkoMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor6346:33.8
772RichterAntonioMMPärnumaa33346:34.1
773JärvelahtVeljoMMPärnumaa33446:35.1
774SibritsKetrinNNHarjumaaFB Jooksmine4846:36.2
775PeremeesSanderMMPärnumaaPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet33546:36.8
776BloomAhtiMMHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels33646:36.9
777VahemaaOlevMMHarjumaa33746:37.9
778InnosStevenMMHarjumaa33846:37.9
779RahulaRobinMPCPärnumaa2546:40.3
780BornBrunoMMV40PärnumaaValgu Põhikool13746:40.7
781RaidMartinMPBPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool3046:41.3
782KaskJaneNNPärnumaa4946:42.4
783VelbaHilleviNN5046:43.1
784HiobPriitMMViljandimaaVak Staier33946:43.4
785TalmarMihkelMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium6446:43.9
786PajuvaKaarelMMPärnumaa34046:46.5
787KillingValdiNNV55PärnumaaAudru Vektor546:47.4
788MännikAurikaNNHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels5146:48.7
789SaaremetsViktorMMPärnumaaPäästeamet34146:49.0
790EsulaJanarMMHarjumaa34246:49.6
791MaarnaKarlMMPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool34346:49.8
792PajuväliAnettNNJPärnumaaTartu Ülikool846:50.2
793VillupRiidoMMPärnumaaTÜ Pärnu Kolledzi vilistlaskoguWeb Expert OÜ34446:50.6
794PajuNelliNNLäänemaaVehklemisklubi En Garde5246:51.5
795LepikJanekMMHarjumaa34546:52.4
796SaavaAlvarMMPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ34646:52.4
797SarapuuJoosepMMJPärnumaaOÜ Halinga3546:54.5
798SuursildSiimMMV40PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus13846:55.3
799KodarCasparMPCPärnumaa2646:57.7
800KaskAvoMMV40Pärnumaa13947:00.0
801RukkiMatiMMV60RaplamaaSA Tuletorni Fond947:00.2
802PedriksKeisoMMJPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Spordikool3647:00.4
803VingisaarTerjeNNV35Harjumaa2847:00.9
804IlvesRasmusMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2747:01.4
805StallmeisterArgoMMHarjumaa34747:01.5
806KuldkeppViktorMMV60PärnumaaSK Jõulu1047:02.6
807MetsikEthelNTBPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium347:04.8
808LainetGelliNTCPärnumaaSK AudruAudru Keskkool847:04.9
809TaluJutaNNV55Pärnumaa647:07.0
810TomingasSten ErikMPCPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium2847:07.8
811EllerRainMMHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS34847:07.8
812PaeKhenorMPCPärnumaaPaulusPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium2947:09.0
813MarjakMalveNNPärnumaa5347:09.1
814HämäläinenKatrinNNHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool5447:09.2
815TammOlevMMV40HarjumaaElioni SpordiklubiEricsson Eesti AS14047:09.3
816JakobsonAnteroMPCPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium3047:10.2
817RonkToomasMMV40Viljandimaa14147:10.8
818PaisKarelMMPärnumaaVolvo Estonia OÜ34947:13.1
819ViherpuuKairiNNV35Harjumaa2947:15.8
820PähklamäeViktorMMV40Valgamaa14247:16.6
821SaarJanekMMV40Pärnumaa14347:17.3
822PeetAnnelyNNV35Pärnumaa3047:18.5
823UusnaAinMMV60Pärnumaa1147:20.0
824MurulaidVahurMMV40TartumaaEesti Kaitsevägi Lõuna ringkond14447:20.5
825KurvetEleriNNHarjumaaRatsapordiklubi OxfordEstonian Business School5547:21.1
826TammeSilverMPBPärnumaa3147:21.2
827PaulusSiljaNNHarjumaa5647:21.8
828KivilaanAinMMV40PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS14547:21.8
829VeskAnuNNV451347:23.8
830VetemäeLagleNNHarjumaa5747:24.5
831OjamäeSandraNNPärnumaa5847:24.6
832VareIlviNNV35PärnumaaOK West3147:26.3
833OjasaarArgoMMHarjumaa35047:27.2
834BlehnerMargitNNV35PärnumaaOK West3247:28.2
835RaadikVijaNNV35Pärnumaa3347:28.6
836KoplimägiMarikaNNV35TartumaaFB Jooksmine3447:29.0
837MatErliNTAViljandimaaViljandi SK847:29.0
838NaaberMeriliNNTartumaaFB jooksmine5947:29.1
839HaasmaaBirgitNNHarjumaa6047:29.2
840VooremäeLauraNTAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium947:29.5
841KuusikAronMMJLäänemaa3747:30.3
842KertJüriMMJLääne-Virumaa3847:30.4
843PulverMargusMMV40PärnumaaChill Out Sport14647:31.6
844RahuKalleMMV40HarjumaaServicener EE OÜ14747:31.7
845SihverSanderMPCPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium3147:33.5
846PällErkiMMTartumaa35147:36.4
847TammIndrekMMHarjumaa35247:38.4
848StimmerAndrusMMJK NirvaanaTTÜ35347:39.8
849HarkmannAlderMMHarjumaa35447:40.0
850MetsaErkkiMMTartumaa35547:40.4
851KodarKaido-PaulMMV40Pärnumaa14847:41.6
852PärnHermanMPCPärnumaaSK AltiusSauga Põhikool3247:41.7
853HolterTaanielMMJPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium3947:42.0
854PajulaAinMMV40Raplamaa14947:42.4
855TammeRaidoMMIda-VirumaaJõhvi Motoklubi35647:43.0
856KadastikVeronikaNNPõlvamaaLõuna Politsei SpordiklubiPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet6147:43.3
857ErastusEeroMMV40Pärnumaa15047:44.1
858MerilaMatiMMV40Tartumaa15147:44.1
859KivilaanGittaNNJViljandimaaViljandi SK947:47.0
860AnisteJanarMPCKK PärnuPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium3347:49.7
861RosinKaidoMMRKK35747:50.1
862LippaIndrekMMHarjumaa35847:54.0
863PrangliKarl-MattiasMPCPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium3447:55.0
864ReimaValloMMV50Harjumaa3347:56.6
865AaslaidKennoMPAPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium6548:00.5
866KodasmaMargusMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi3248:01.0
867MccleanLeonMMPärnumaa35948:01.9
868LõhmusIndrekMMV50Tartumaa3448:02.6
869LõhmusSiljaNNV45Tartumaa1448:02.6
870HaavÜlleNNV45Tartumaa1548:02.6
871KivistikEleriNNTartumaaFB Jooksmine6248:02.9
872JürgensteinKarlMMJPärnumaa4048:03.5
873KokkKarmel HelenaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Kalev KJKPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1048:06.0
874SiidraKaimarMMVõrumaa36048:06.5
875EhasaluMartaNNVõrumaa6348:06.6
876SulevJanekMMHarjumaa36148:07.6
877PrükkKatrinNNV35Advocatus3548:07.6
878LiskeEliisNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1148:08.4
879RaoIiris-SimonaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1248:08.6
880KärpukAndrusMMV50PärnumaaGoBus AS3548:10.5
881ArumäeGreteNNPärnumaa6448:10.8
882LillesteAndresMMPärnumaa36248:13.3
883SuurMaichlNNV35Põlvamaa3648:13.9
884OrtšinskiVladislavMMHarjumaa36348:15.2
885PomerantsRiinaNNV45Lääne-Virumaa1648:16.1
886ViikmaaAnne-LyNNV35PärnumaaOK WestPärnu Kammerkoor3748:16.8
887LilleLilleriineNTAPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium1348:18.2
888LeisaluSiimMMHarjumaa36448:22.4
889ViltAndrusMMTartumaaEesti Energia SK36548:22.6
890KukkImbiNNV35PärnumaaOK WestProtex Balti AS3848:24.4
891PirnpuuKeiuNNPärnumaa6548:25.3
892HansenJaakMMV40PärnumaaOK WestNurme Tankla15248:25.6
893TilkToomasMMPärnumaa36648:25.7
894KuusMailaNNV35Tartumaa3948:27.0
895KaskMargusMMV40PärnumaaSK Jõulu15348:27.2
896MuhkHeigoMMPärnumaa36748:28.1
897SarvReemetMMHarjumaaElion36848:28.4
898LaajaReijoMMV50Soome3648:28.7
899JuursaluMärtenMMPärnumaa36948:30.2
900JohansonKristiNNV35Pärnumaa4048:33.7
901TammKristerMMPärnumaa37048:35.1
902EnnGreteNTAPärnumaaPärnu VõrkpalliklubiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium1448:35.3
903PildenBeritNNHarjumaaTallinna Tehnikaülikool6648:37.1
904ÕigeSten-AronMMJOÜ Halinga4148:37.2
905ArutyunyanDavidMMTartumaaTartu Ülikool37148:37.3
906LuudHainMPATartumaaMiina Härma Gümnaasium6648:37.4
907AineloHelenNNHiiumaa6748:37.9
908MauerTiitMMV40Tartumaa15448:41.4
909KurrikRaulMMPärnumaaHyppa OÜ37248:42.2
910AitVladimirMMV60Lääne-Virumaa1248:42.5
911BirnbaumKarlMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3548:44.9
912SarapuuVillemMPCPärnumaaOÜ Halinga3648:45.0
913MännisteDanielMPBPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3348:45.0
914ÕitspuuRamonMPBPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3448:45.0
915AntonRiivoMMHarjumaaInnopolis Konsultatsioonid AS37348:45.2
916KukkKeiroMPCPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool3748:45.7
917BuntsevKarlMMPärnumaaPaulusPaikuse Põhikool37448:49.0
918SeppTeetMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA15548:49.1
919KaseKaarelMMJPärnumaaTõstamaa SK4248:49.9
920SihverKatrinNNV35PärnumaaPlanetSport4148:50.8
921ViherpuuHannesMMV40HarjumaaTriSmileAS Würth15648:51.5
922KaljusteKarelMM37548:52.0
923RabbiKasparMMPuhvet A.P.T.E.K37648:52.1
924SeppHennMMV60ViljandimaaJoosu1348:52.7
925VooremäeLindaNNV45Järvamaa1748:53.3
926KalaKatrinNNV35JärvamaaJooksupartner4248:53.3
927MajaniemiArtoMMV50Soome3748:53.7
928JõgiÜllarMMV40PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit15748:55.2
929RahumeelJanarMMHarjumaaInnopolis Konsultatsioonid AS37748:57.5
930LehtmetsMonikaNNPärnumaa6848:57.7
931SooHannesMMJärvamaaViking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks37848:58.3
932RoopärgMarikaNNV45Harjumaa1848:59.6
933JaamaJutaNNHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels6949:00.9
934KäbinMariaNNJPärnumaaKK PärnuPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1049:01.7
935VlassovVadimMMV50PärnumaaV33849:05.8
936PeekmaMaitMMHarjumaa37949:08.7
937AlmreMargeNNV35Viljandimaa4349:09.6
938MeidlaJüriMMV60Harjumaa1449:09.8
939RavaAntiMMPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi38049:10.3
940RebaneHeikiMMHarjumaa38149:10.9
941VeskimäeAireNNHarjumaa7049:12.1
942KuuseKerstiNNPärnumaaRademar7149:12.3
943PeeverAntiMMHarjumaa38249:12.3
944BaumRaivoMMV4015849:12.6
945RootsAntoMMV40Tartumaa15949:12.9
946TäärKarinNNHarjumaa7249:13.3
947JürgensonEerikaNNV35Harjumaa21 CC Triatloniklubi4449:17.6
948OrmRoaldMM38349:18.5
949EljasJanneNNV35Pärnumaa4549:18.6
950SepaAgnesNTAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1549:18.9
951HansonGunnarMMV40PärnumaaWÜRTH16049:19.4
952JoosepRaidoMMPärnumaa38449:19.7
953JuhkovHannaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1649:20.1
954MattiisenTiinaNNV45Pärnumaa1949:20.7
955KruglovMarekMMJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium4349:21.7
956VuksAhtiMMV40HarjumaaKolm Paksu16149:22.0
957KollamaaSanderMMPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool38549:23.1
958BuschAndriMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3549:23.7
959KärpMargritNNV35PärnumaaSanatoorium Tervis AS4649:24.0
960IljinAlekseiMMV40Harjumaa16249:24.6
961PihelgasPaulMMPärnumaa38649:25.2
962KonradAnneliNNV35PärnumaaOÜ Body Shape4749:28.1
963HuntKalevMMV60PärnumaaOK West1549:28.4
964RiidametsMartinMMV50Pärnumaa3949:28.5
965KiburRagnar-ToomasMM38749:29.8
966TõnutareJaanusMMV40Pärnumaa16349:30.6
967KurrikoffMikkMMPärnumaaSa.Met AS38849:33.5
968UibukantAndreiMMHarjumaa38949:34.6
969MeleštšenkoNadeždaNNHarjumaa7349:34.7
970SartakovErgoMMPärnumaaTarga Maja Lahendused OÜ39049:35.2
971AbsalonAleksanderMMV504049:35.7
972LesnerSandraNNHarjumaaElujooks7449:37.0
973TamsaluGertMMPärnumaaPort Artur39149:38.2
974LepikMarekMMTartumaaEF Rand ja Tuulberg AS39249:39.1
975LeifMaiveNNV35Järvamaa4849:39.8
976PunnikTarmoMMV40Välisministeerium16449:40.4
977AidlaAnneliNNPärnumaa7549:40.5
978HanniAnneNNJPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium1149:43.6
979TõnutareMarkusMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3649:44.1
980RaudvereRaudvereNNTartumaa7649:44.2
981PeetsonRaulMMV40PärnumaaOÜ Halinga16549:45.7
982LehtsaluMarekMMHarjumaa39349:46.7
983BaumAnetteNTBPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium449:47.0
984BaumGunnarMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolHalinga Elekter16649:47.4
985JunsonJaanaNNV35Pärnumaa4949:48.4
986ÜkskiviMareNNV35Pärnumaa5049:50.9
987JürgensRandoMPBPärnumaaKK PärnuPaikuse Põhikool3749:52.5
988PärnaLaiviNNV35Pärnumaa5149:53.6
989AunStevenMPCPärnumaaViimsi KeskkoolRoman Fosti jooksuklubi3849:56.9
990LääneCasparMPCPärnumaaTahkuranna Lasteaed-Algkool3949:57.1
991KisandMartin-LeoMMHarjumaaEesti Energia39449:58.5
992ArmväärtPeepMMV40PärnumaaWendre AS16749:59.4
993KuumGailiNNV45Viljandimaa2050:00.1
994RaunEeroMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor16850:02.1
995RoosilehtHelerinNNPärnumaa7750:03.7
996TõnutareAnettNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool7850:03.8
997KondRaulMMPärnumaaPort Artur39550:04.1
998OrulaSiljaNNTartumaaTartu Tervishoiukõrgkool7950:04.6
999ErmEveliineNNV35VõrumaaOma lõbuks5250:05.9
1000PruulKatriNNPärnumaaPärnu Linnavalitsus8050:07.0
1001ViibusMeriliNNPärnumaa8150:07.8
1002SikkErikMMV40Harjumaa16950:08.4
1003ArusaluKasparMPAPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium6750:08.9
1004KaljendLiinaNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubiUnited Motors AS8250:10.0
1005IldElinaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1750:10.2
1006RiivesAireNNV35Tartumaa5350:10.5
1007BoltovskyMaiaNNV35TartumaaFB Jooksmine5450:10.8
1008PozelaiteKarolinaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium950:11.1
1009KäbinMargitNNV35PärnumaaKK Pärnu5550:12.1
1010SafinReneMMHarjumaa39650:14.4
1011NeemeKertMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool4050:15.8
1012TääkerRaulMPCPärnu Ühisgümnaasium4150:16.7
1013JaansonTatjanaNNV45PärnumaaPärnu Linnavalitsus2150:19.0
1014PatuneEvaNNTartumaa8350:19.3
1015KadajaRaunoMPAPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium6850:21.4
1016KlaassenIndrekMMPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor39750:21.8
1017KukkAlexMPC4250:22.3
1018SaiMargoMMV40PärnumaaOÜ Halinga17050:22.3
1019JunsonLauraNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool8450:22.5
1020LäätsElveNNV45PärnumaaPärnu sulgpalliklubi2250:24.4
1021KangurSiiriNNV45SoomeKahe Silla Klubi2350:26.7
1022MaasikasMarnoMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi39850:28.8
1023JõumeesAareMMV40PärnumaaSK Jõulu17150:29.0
1024MetsaJannoMMPärnumaaSa.Met AS39950:29.7
1025VeskimägiLembeNNV35Pärnumaa5650:30.9
1026NõmmisteSulevMMV40Tartumaa17250:31.0
1027PihuRasmusMPCViljandimaaViljandi SK4350:31.1
1028NõmmikRaivoMMHarjumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi40050:31.6
1029HeinaruJanneNNRaplamaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi8550:31.8
1030HaareMaikenNNHarjumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi8650:31.9
1031TõnisojaEneNNV45PärnumaaMS Balti Trafo OÜ2450:32.3
1032NõmmisteKalevMMV40Lääne-Virumaa17350:32.4
1033OllinoMarekMMPärnumaa40150:32.4
1034MooritsRünnoMMPärnumaa40250:32.5
1035SirakiJaanusMMPärnumaa40350:33.9
1036SuikKalevMMV40HarjumaaKolm Paksu17450:34.0
1037MihkleppKaisaNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool8750:34.2
1038RaapKristiinaNNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ8850:34.5
1039KünnapuuIngomarMMHarjumaa40450:36.3
1040KoroljovGeorgiMMV50Pärnumaa4150:36.6
1041LinkIvikaNNPärnumaa8950:37.8
1042TederAtsMPC4450:38.6
1043MihkleppKarinNTBPärnumaaSK Altius550:38.7
1044IlusMartin-ErikMPBPärnumaa3850:40.8
1045PilisnerAivoMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor17550:41.5
1046VallnerKatreNNV35HarjumaaFB Jooksmine5750:41.9
1047RohdeRonaldMMPärnumaa40550:42.6
1048UdsoHelenaNTCPärnumaaSK AudruPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium1050:42.7
1049SeppingAnneNNV45PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi Tenniseklubi2550:42.9
1050OravRainerMMHarjumaa40650:44.9
1051TungalMareNNV45Viljandimaa2650:48.4
1052KadakTiinaNNV35PärnumaaVanakoolimehed5850:50.0
1053VaimandRoyMMV40PärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi17650:51.7
1054RitsonMarkusMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium6950:51.7
1055KaaremäeAndriMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium7050:51.7
1056AomereRandoMPAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium7150:51.7
1057AllasPeepMMPärnumaaPärnu Mai Squashiklubi40750:52.6
1058TintDianaNNV35Harjumaa5950:52.7
1059PrangliElianaNNV35PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium6050:56.6
1060PajulaHeiviNNV35Raplamaa6151:00.8
1061LeppJohannaNNHarjumaa9051:01.2
1062NurmbergAigarMM40851:01.7
1063LaukMaarjaNNPärnumaaTÜ Pärnu Kolledz9151:02.0
1064ArtelKarinNNV35Pärnumaa6251:02.4
1065SchmidtMadisMMRaplamaaSisekaitseakadeemia40951:02.9
1066KallasMariNNHarjumaaInnopolis Konsultatsioonid AS9251:03.9
1067EierEleriNNPärnumaaPärnu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium9351:04.4
1068PaluPirkoMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi41051:08.6
1069JürisoRaivoMMPärnumaaSa.Met AS41151:09.5
1070MeltsasVeikoMMHarjumaaVAP Ventilatsioon41251:09.8
1071SimmSilverMMPärnumaa41351:10.6
1072TerasAnumariNNTartumaaEesti Maaülikool9451:11.1
1073TammingAleksanderMPCTallinna 21. Keskkool4551:11.8
1074KranfeldtKaido-PaulMMV40Harjumaa17751:15.4
1075MathiesenPiretNNV45PärnumaaPärnu Talisuplejate Selts2751:16.8
1076SulevJaanikaNNJLääne-VirumaaKadrina Keskkool1251:17.0
1077MäesaarKärolynNTCViljandimaaViljandi SK1151:18.5
1078TortGreteNNPärnumaa9551:18.6
1079TammingSvenMMTC 200041451:19.2
1080NeerotVirveNNV45Viljandimaa2851:19.4
1081AllikAliiseNNPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool9651:19.5
1082PetersAgnus-DaveMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium7251:20.4
1083VoltKerttuNNHarjumaa9751:23.4
1084LepikOskarMPCPärnumaaPärnu JK VaprusPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4651:23.4
1085ArusaluSanderMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu Vaprus4751:23.6
1086AarnaRistoMMJOÜ Halinga4451:24.3
1087KalmaruMihkelMMV40PärnumaaOK West17851:25.3
1088TooduKerstiNNV55751:26.9
1089KirsimäeTimoMMViljandimaaWeb Expert OÜ41551:27.1
1090UdrasKailiNNV35HarjumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool6351:27.4
1091UusenKatrinNNPärnumaa9851:28.8
1092KüütsNeleNNJPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1351:32.1
1093MesiJoosepMPCPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS4851:32.4
1094SadeikoMärtMMV40JärvamaaViking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks17951:32.7
1095SadeikoJaanusMMV40JärvamaaViking Window Paide-Türi rahvajooks18051:32.7
1096VlassovJüriMMV50PärnumaaV34251:32.8
1097VäärtnõuKatrinNNLääne-Virumaa9951:38.5
1098HindreusIvoMMHarjumaa41651:39.2
1099PalusaluMaidoMMPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit41751:39.7
1100LinnasMaarja-LiisNTBPärnumaaPärnu VõrkpalliklubiPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool651:42.0
1101EnnRaulMMV50Pärnumaa4351:42.9
1102MaasikAlariMMViljandimaa41851:44.5
1103KebaAndresMMHarjumaa41951:45.1
1104NotšovnajaVictoriaNTBPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium751:45.4
1105LarmLauriMMPärnumaa42051:46.0
1106MeiesaarLindaNNV45Viljandimaa2951:48.4
1107RandErgoMMV60PärnumaaPärnu SVK1651:49.9
1108SuursildLiisbethNTBPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus851:51.8
1109KolloImreMMPärnumaaElujooks42151:53.4
1110PaulbergDianaNNV35PärnumaaElujooks6451:53.5
1111BlehnerMarie AnnaNTCPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium1251:54.4
1112AlajaanAireNNTartumaa10051:54.7
1113KööpKadriNNV35Harjumaa6551:56.0
1114ToomelaTriinuNNHarjumaa10151:58.3
1115HeinamElelaNNV35Pärnumaa6652:00.1
1116SiimKarmoMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Ühisgümnaasium7352:02.4
1117VahermetsAnneNNV45PärnumaaPärnu Haigla3052:03.2
1118SaakErgiMMV40LäänemaaMTÜ Modern Walking18152:03.9
1119IldAivarMMV40Pärnumaa18252:05.3
1120TolkTriinuNNHarjumaaEAS10252:05.5
1121HuntHelenaNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool10352:05.9
1122TõntsTriinNNPärnumaaPärnu Linnavalitsus10452:06.0
1123KaasikKairitNNV35HarjumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool6752:09.6
1124VooremäeGunnarMMV40Järvamaa18352:10.5
1125RebaneTriinNNPärnumaaEesti Mereakadeemia10552:11.1
1126TapasiaLiisNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool10652:11.3
1127PõldsaluEndrikMPAPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7452:14.2
1128VestAreMMV40Järvamaa18452:15.1
1129RossarKadriNNHarjumaaJooksupartner10752:15.2
1130OjametsSalveNNV453152:16.4
1131SinimeriAndresMMV40PärnumaaPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet18552:16.9
1132KruusmaaEeroMMPärnumaaPärnu Saksa Tehnoloogiakool42252:17.9
1133JakobsonAgeNNPärnumaa10852:18.0
1134NokkurKadriNN10952:19.1
1135BirnbaumErkiMMPärnumaaKlubi Püha Loomaaed42352:20.7
1136HenriksooMairiNNPärnumaa11052:21.9
1137VendlaVirkkoMMV.V Catering OÜ42452:21.9
1138KitsMirjamNTCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPaikuse Põhikool1352:22.6
1139TammearuSiimMPCPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus4952:22.7
1140TeeväliLeiliNNV55Tartumaa852:24.8
1141EnnKadriNNPärnumaa11152:25.5
1142MõnisteTiinaNNHiiumaa11252:26.1
1143AdamsonIvoMMHarjumaa42552:26.1
1144AdamsonKarlMPCHarjumaaJüri Gümnaasium5052:26.4
1145RabaVahurMPAPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium7552:29.5
1146JõemetsAivoMMV40Lääne-Virumaa18652:31.1
1147TõnismäeAndresMMPärnumaa42652:31.1
1148JõemetsKristiNNLääne-VirumaaTeam 30+11352:31.2
1149LukjanovSilviNNV35PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS6852:32.4
1150MetsaJanusMMV50PärnumaaSa.Met AS4452:34.9
1151ReheToomasMMV4018752:35.3
1152MägiJaanaNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool11452:35.7
1153KorkaMargusMMV40PärnumaaMK Reis-X18852:35.7
1154BuhtJenniferNTBPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium952:37.0
1155AasalehtPriidikMMPärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus42752:37.0
1156JämeAnnaliisaNNTartu Ülikool11552:37.1
1157PajoMinniNNPärnumaa11652:38.2
1158VeemaaMargusMPCRaplamaaValgu Põhikool5152:39.6
1159KrilloKarolynNNTartumaaMight just do it11752:41.6
1160NulkLauraNNHarjumaaTartu Tervishoiukõrgkool11852:41.8
1161KuivasArleNNPärnumaaPort Artur11952:42.4
1162PreiEnelyNNV356952:43.1
1163TrussmannLennartMMPärnumaaCarsmart Baltic OÜ42852:44.5
1164NurmisLiisNNPärnumaa12052:44.8
1165SikkMiinaNNHarjumaaEesti Infotehnolooga Kolledž12152:45.6
1166PoznahirkoSvetlanaNNV45HarjumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi3252:46.9
1167MeosLiiviNNPärnumaa12252:47.0
1168SaarMagnusMMPärnumaa42952:48.2
1169TeesaluHenriMMJPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus4552:48.6
1170KärpMarkusMPCPärnumaa5252:49.3
1171KaljulaKarmenNNJPärnumaa1452:49.7
1172KaldaKalleMMV50Pärnumaa4552:54.6
1173RistimetsJanMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium7652:55.5
1174TeekiviTanelMM43052:55.9
1175AusmeesToomasMMV40Harjumaa18952:56.0
1176LutoškinVjatšeslavMMV60Pärnumaa1752:57.1
1177SeljakKatrinNNV35Harjumaa7052:57.3
1178KosessonMerikeNNV45Harjumaa3352:57.6
1179MesiMarekMMV40PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS19052:58.4
1180AllikAndrusMMV40Pärnumaa19152:58.7
1181PoopuuKerstiNNV35Pärnumaa7153:00.0
1182IlvesMadliNNTartumaaPRIA12353:00.8
1183MeierLisetteNTC1453:01.8
1184KaurKasparMMHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS43153:02.0
1185JõgilaAivarMMV504653:03.2
1186KraftKaiNNHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels12453:06.4
1187LeppKajaNNV35Pärnumaa7253:07.1
1188OnkelEignartMMPärnumaaMassMedia OÜ43253:07.6
1189TaluKirkeNTAPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1853:08.1
1190KääraMarioMMHarjumaa43353:08.7
1191PuustLiisbetNNPärnumaaSK Audru12553:08.8
1192ToomJoonasMPCViljandimaaViljandi SK5353:11.5
1193HallikmägiVäinoMMV50PärnumaaKahe Silla KlubiVia Grupp OÜ4753:13.3
1194SamraTiinaNNV35Pärnumaa7353:14.0
1195LumisteUkuMPCPärnumaaTahkuranna Lasteaed-Algkool5453:15.5
1196AlvreJoosepMPCViljandimaaViljandi SK5553:18.9
1197NurmisPilleNNV45HarjumaaElioni Spordiklubi3453:19.3
1198PomerantsMarkoMMV40Lääne-Virumaa19253:20.4
1199PaluMatiMMV50PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor4853:22.9
1200AlttoaAndreMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3953:25.3
1201JaksiKaarelMPBViljandimaaViljandi SK4053:27.1
1202VinkelKristiinaNNJPärnumaaOK WestKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium1553:28.0
1203NurkReidoMPCPärnumaaAudru Keskkool5653:28.9
1204HeinlaMehisMPCRaplamaaValgu Põhikool5753:28.9
1205LaanelaLisannaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1953:29.4
1206SoosaluArvoMMV60HarjumaaJK HERMES1853:29.7
1207KuudisiimKen HendrikMPBPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium4153:32.1
1208NõmmisteLeieNNV35Lääne-Virumaa7453:33.0
1209SabolotniPilleNNV35Harjumaa7553:35.5
1210AasJanneNNHarjumaa12653:38.1
1211MünzerMarkus IlmarMPBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4253:48.8
1212VaidilaAlgisMMV40Pärnumaa19353:51.5
1213KrullAnneNNV35Tartumaa7653:54.0
1214MetsaotsKaisaNTBPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool1053:57.1
1215BachmannRailiNNV45Raplamaa3553:57.9
1216MetsaotsIndrekMMPärnumaa43453:58.0
1217VahkalRebekaNTA2053:58.9
1218TaelKadriNNHarjumaa12753:59.0
1219KaskMiinaNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi1654:00.4
1220KlebandReinoMM43554:00.5
1221ReinasKristinaNNV35PärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi7754:01.4
1222SinisaluAliisNNPärnumaa12854:05.9
1223KuumKarinNNTartumaa12954:08.9
1224TalveTerjeNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi13054:09.2
1225PärnmaaPiretNNV35PärnumaaTori Spordiklubi7854:09.5
1226NiibekTiitMMV40Harjumaa19454:09.6
1227VeskimäeRiinaNNPärnumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi13154:11.3
1228BornAiveNNV35PärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi7954:11.5
1229JaegerIngridNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi13254:11.7
1230KirsimäeKatrinNNV35Lääne-Virumaa8054:12.7
1231TasujaValevMMV4019554:13.1
1232RahuojaRiinaNNV35Pärnumaa8154:13.7
1233KolloMerleNNV35HarjumaaSeesam Insurance AS8254:15.3
1234VehlmannJaanMMV60HarjumaaJK HERMES1954:15.3
1235MerilaHendriicoMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium4354:15.6
1236VerbitskasMirttiNNPärnumaa13354:17.6
1237VolgeradValvoMMPärnumaa43654:18.9
1238PruulEnnMMV60PärnumaaSK Vaablane2054:19.0
1239MaripuuMariliNTBPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium1154:20.1
1240TammearuMärtMPCPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus5854:20.8
1241RandojaRendaNNV35Tartumaa8354:20.8
1242RohtlaanIlleNNV35Pärnumaa8454:24.7
1243TalusteIlmarMMV60PärnumaaOÜ Halinga2154:25.6
1244PärnPiretNNJärvamaaSK Metsaõbrad13454:26.4
1245MerilaMarco-AndriasMPCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium5954:26.8
1246VisnapuuTarmoMMPärnumaaEnergel Estonia OÜ43754:28.6
1247VillAnuNNV35Pärnumaa8554:28.7
1248Latserus  PaulMPAPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna tenniseklubi7754:29.7
1249HermetPriitMMEtreme Sport43854:31.9
1250BuschArturMPCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium6054:32.0
1251SaarLizaNNPärnumaa13554:32.1
1252AllikKarinNTBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1254:35.1
1253SiimsenMerleNNV35Harjumaa8654:38.6
1254IilaRasmusMMJPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4654:39.6
1255RõivasVeronikaNNPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool13654:40.8
1256MetsnikJaanikaNNPärnumaaTallinna Tehnika Ülikool13754:42.3
1257SonntakMargarethNTCPärnumaa1554:43.7
1258UdalovMaiuNNV45Viljandimaa3654:44.0
1259MuhusteEbeNNV35Pärnumaa8754:44.8
1260TuiskAnnikaNNV35Pärnumaa8854:45.2
1261SeppingLeeniNNTartumaaTartu Ülikool13854:45.9
1262MikelsonsMoonikaNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi13954:46.5
1263MuinasteRaimoMMPärnumaaRademar43954:46.6
1264LinnasRihoMMV40PärnumaaPäästeamet19654:48.0
1265PõldEmeriMMPärnumaa44054:50.2
1266VagensteinAnuNNHarjumaa14054:50.4
1267BuschMarekMMPärnumaaLääne Politseiprefektuur44154:51.8
1268PettaiMattiasMPCHarjumaaJakob Westholmi Gümnaasium6154:51.8
1269SuttKatriNNPärnumaaPärnu Linnavalitsus14154:52.9
1270BirnbaumKaarelMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool6254:54.6
1271RatturReimoMM44255:01.2
1272KülaotsAnnegreteNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1755:01.3
1273SchneiderKadriNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1855:03.8
1274OrusaluMoonikaNNHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels14255:04.4
1275JärvaMattiMMV602255:04.5
1276KirsiElisabetNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool14355:05.2
1277SuvisildNeleNNV35Sampo Pank8955:06.9
1278PeetrimägiSigreNNHarjumaa14455:07.1
1279PüttseppKaiNNV35PärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ9055:09.7
1280IlvesStevenMPCPärnumaaJK Pärnu VaprusPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium6355:13.1
1281SoometsElinNNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool14555:16.4
1282TitmaVernoMMV60PärnumaaGoBus AS2355:24.4
1283ŠahhovEgleNNPärnumaa14655:24.7
1284MälloRainerMMTartumaa44355:25.1
1285RoosaarRasmusMPBPärnumaaWendre AS4455:30.6
1286KukkKairiNNV35Pärnumaa9155:31.2
1287TaluAnuNNV45PärnumaaWestline Team3755:32.0
1288MadissonAndrusMMPärnumaaPort Artur44455:35.5
1289KaljurMari-LiisNNPärnumaa14755:41.8
1290NurmsooTerjeNNV35PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor9255:44.2
1291RandAnuNNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ14855:48.5
1292KuldmaaRanneMMJPärnumaaOÜ Halinga4755:49.0
1293KungusAhtoMMV40JõgevamaaElujooks19755:49.1
1294LeppJohannaNNPärnumaaTÜ ASKTervis Spaa Grupp14955:49.2
1295KuuskmäeMairbrittNNPärnumaaElujooks15055:49.2
1296RohtmaMerilinNNPärnumaa15155:50.0
1297TohvHiljaNNV35Pärnumaa9355:50.1
1298PirnAnneNNV35Tartumaa9455:50.5
1299MartsonPilleNNV55PärnumaaTõstamaa SK955:51.9
1300VäinAinoNNV45Pärnumaa3855:52.9
1301SempelsonEdaNNV35Pärnumaa9555:53.1
1302NurgesSiimMPAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium7855:57.7
1303MarcinkeviczJüriMMV40HarjumaaSK SpartaBT Seven19855:58.1
1304RoosaarMariaNNV35PärnumaaWendre AS9656:04.9
1305LutsMerleNNV35PärnumaaOK West9756:06.2
1306TinnAareMMV50Tartumaa4956:10.8
1307KummerMariNNRaplamaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi15256:11.2
1308TalloTriinNNJPärnumaaSK Saarde1956:13.1
1309AasmäeHallikiNNHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels15356:13.8
1310SarapuuOttMMHarjumaa44556:14.5
1311LohkVaikeNNV35Pärnumaa9856:19.1
1312MalmKarinNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium1656:19.2
1313KülmKeiuNNHarjumaa15456:19.8
1314MaisväliKaidiNNJõgevamaa15556:20.2
1315HeinUrmasMMV40Harjumaa19956:20.2
1316HendriksonHanna-LiisNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2156:24.9
1317SaartsKajaNNV45PärnumaaPärnumaa KutsehariduskeskusRoman Fosti jooksuklubi3956:28.1
1318TeearuMargitNNPärnumaaAQ Lasertool15656:29.0
1319KukkJaanikaNNPärnumaaSA Pärnu Haigla15756:32.2
1320IgastaMagnusMMPärnumaaWeb Expert OÜ44656:33.5
1321LaanelaPiretNNV35Pärnumaa9956:34.4
1322KoppelEmma AnniNTCHarjumaaSK SharK SpordikoolGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium1756:35.6
1323KoppelKalleMMV40Harjumaa20056:35.9
1324LehtmäeKarinNNPärnumaa15856:38.6
1325SilmGetterNTBTartumaaTartu Veeriku Kool1356:41.9
1326LiikMaarikaNNTartumaa15956:43.3
1327VooremäeÜlariMMTartumaa44756:44.4
1328StimmerKarolinNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2256:45.0
1329RebaneAleksanderMPCPärnumaaPärnu JK Vaprus6456:45.9
1330VareAikiNTBPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1456:46.7
1331JürisooLorettaNTAPärnumaaWendre AS2356:47.6
1332OravIvoMMJPärnumaaPärnu Kalev KJKPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus4856:47.7
1333LehtEdithNNPärnumaa16056:47.8
1334TiivitsMarrenMMJPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium4956:48.9
1335TehverLiisNNHarjumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi16156:51.8
1336JärvaltRennaNNV35HarjumaaSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi10056:51.9
1337KaalLiisiNNHarjumaa21 CC Triatloniklubi16256:52.0
1338SaarnakEthelNTCPärnumaa1856:53.8
1339KoppelRichardMPCPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool6556:55.0
1340JõeäärKarlMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium4556:55.9
1341UmbaedPiretNNV35Lääne-Virumaa10156:56.9
1342LeetKaarelMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium4656:58.9
1343ViherpuuRihardMPCHarjumaaTriSmileViimsi Keskkool6656:58.9
1344MurulaidRiinaNNV35Tartumaa10256:58.9
1345RebaneKairiNNValgamaaElujooks16356:59.5
1346KiriSiiriNNPärnumaaElujooks16456:59.5
1347AamerIngridNTAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium2457:01.5
1348PuzanovIngridNNV45Pärnumaa4057:03.5
1349TorimEnelaNNHarjumaa16557:17.7
1350LindeMargusMMPärnumaaUnited Motors AS44857:23.5
1351LaidroLuuleNNV55Lääne-VirumaaLääne-Viru SV1057:24.3
1352TõnisojaRiinNNHarjumaa16657:24.7
1353ÕunloLembitMMV60Harjumaa2457:24.8
1354RandmaGeiaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2557:28.5
1355SaulepEva-MariaNNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ16757:38.1
1356AlttoaMargretNTAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium2657:38.7
1357LaasiKatrinNNV35Harjumaa10357:43.3
1358KeskojaMadliNNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ16857:49.6
1359LootusKasparMPCPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium6757:52.3
1360LipsKristelNNHarjumaa16957:54.9
1361JaaniskSiiriNNV35Järvamaa10457:55.0
1362TulverAndreasMPBPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium4757:58.2
1363MogiaNoelMPC6857:58.4
1364LuukaEstaNNV45Harjumaa4158:01.7
1365OllinoMargotNNPärnumaa17058:02.7
1366TarvisPiia PaulaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2758:04.7
1367TrallmannTaunoMMHarjumaaJooksupartner44958:06.4
1368LaukEevaNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2058:09.1
1369PärnJüriMPAPärnumaaSK AltiusSauga Põhikool7958:20.4
1370AimlaKristiine-TeeleNNHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool17158:22.6
1371KallaspoolikKertuNNHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool17258:27.2
1372KallaspoolikMarkoMMV40Harjumaa20158:27.5
1373TeivikPeeterMMV60Pärnumaa2558:28.1
1374MalmHans ErikMPCPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium6958:31.9
1375TortKertuNNRaplamaa17358:34.1
1376NikkoloMeriliNNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS17458:35.2
1377PulkMargaretNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium2858:41.3
1378KodasmaEneNNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"1158:44.1
1379SeppKarinNNV35Pärnumaa10558:47.4
1380PõdraSigridNNIda-Virumaa17558:48.9
1381LaanemetsTuuliNNV35PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor10658:48.9
1382PoolmaEiliNNPärnumaa17658:50.8
1383ResikKerlyNNRaplamaa17758:51.9
1384LaurimaaMaiNNV35Raplamaa10758:52.1
1385NaruskiGerttuNNTartumaaSA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum17858:58.1
1386MüllersonTriinu-MariiNTBPärnumaaVändra Gümnaasium1559:00.6
1387HeinElinNTBPärnumaaPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool1659:00.6
1388MittLiisuNTBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCA1759:00.8
1389PiiskoppelKaarinNNTartumaaTartu Veeriku Kool17959:01.1
1390MutsMerlinNNV45PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS4259:02.8
1391LepaTriinNNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS18059:02.8
1392KossinkovaKristinaNNTartumaa18159:03.5
1393KäärdNataljaNNV3510859:07.1
1394KohvKnut KaarelMPBPärnumaaPärnu Ujumisklubi UCAPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool4859:08.7
1395KirimägiTeeleNTAPärnumaaHäädemeeste Keskkool2959:10.9
1396VarikEveNNV55Viljandimaa1259:16.6
1397TammannRiineNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevPärnu Ühisgümnaasium2159:19.5
1398VaahtolaSirpaNNV45RaplamaaTurun Yliopisto4359:21.2
1399KonsikKaljuMMV60Pärnumaa2659:21.5
1400SuursildKleerNTCPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium1959:26.9
1401SuursildTeetMMV40Pärnumaa20259:27.1
1402PõldojaMihkelMMHarjumaa45059:28.4
1403KornelTriin-BeritNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium3059:41.0
1404KassRagnarMMPärnumaaOÜ Halinga45159:43.2
1405IntermitteMariaNNPärnumaaOÜ Halinga18259:43.4
1406VeerpaluGertMMHarjumaa45259:44.7
1407EeskiviEneliNNPärnumaa18359:48.7
1408VaidilaMariaNTAPärnumaa3159:56.3
1409TellingAloMMTartumaa45359:57.2
1410Levi-LaidMärtenMMPärnumaaPärnu Lasteküla4541:00:00.4
1411LünekundKarolineNTBPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiAudru Keskkool181:00:00.8
1412KivilaanMaria-ElisabethNTAViljandimaaViljandi SK321:00:03.5
1413KalmeAndresMMV40HarjumaaCarsmart Baltic OÜ2031:00:08.8
1414KasesaluKristaNNV35Pärnumaa1091:00:16.2
1415EdvandMargitNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1841:00:19.5
1416ÕismetsKaidyNTAPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium331:00:20.7
1417PirnMirjamNTCTartumaa201:00:21.8
1418SaarniitSilviaNNV55Põlvamaa131:00:30.2
1419KaabelLiinaNNPärnumaaPärnu Sõudeklubi1851:00:33.4
1420MaidleEsteNNV55PärnumaaPärnu Haigla141:00:39.2
1421KaunisteMaarjaNTCPärnumaaPärnu sulgpalliklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium211:00:41.2
1422KõrgeAnni GreteNTCPärnumaaPärnu sulgpalliklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium221:00:41.4
1423MaidleMonikaNNPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi1861:00:46.9
1424TääkerHelenaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium231:00:49.5
1425PettaiPille RiinNNHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool1871:01:08.9
1426PettaiMarikaNNV35Harjumaa1101:01:10.4
1427TamsarTriinuNN1881:01:19.4
1428TalloUlvaNNV35PärnumaaSK Saarde1111:01:29.4
1429Alaj?eMariaNNV35Harjumaa1121:01:32.5
1430PeikerKaidiNNHarjumaa1891:01:36.1
1431KukkKarinNNTartumaa1901:01:36.2
1432ÕitspuuRagneNTAPärnumaaPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium341:01:37.0
1433UiboKätrinNNPärnumaaHyppa OÜ1911:01:42.7
1434KukkKadriNNPärnumaa1921:01:42.8
1435ScholzJessikaNTAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium351:01:51.2
1436TõkkeTiiaNNV35Raplamaa1131:01:55.2
1437AlttoaHannesMMV40PärnumaaSiidivennad OÜ2041:01:57.6
1438KitsKätlinNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium241:02:00.5
1439PeepTiinaNNV55Ida-Virumaa151:02:06.3
1440TorstenbergIrjaNNV35Lääne-Virumaa1141:02:07.5
1441KuusikEvelinNNPärnumaaUnited Motors AS1931:02:07.9
1442SteinbergAnetteNTAPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium361:02:10.1
1443JuurikKatriinNTCPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium251:02:12.3
1444SchleicherAnnaNNV35HarjumaaTallinna Tervishoiu KõrgkoolIda-Tallinna Keskhaigla1151:02:15.5
1445LutsLisettNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium221:02:16.6
1446VollAnniNTAViljandimaaViljandi SK371:02:17.8
1447VunkMari-AnnNNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium231:02:21.8
1448LaarmannPillekeNNV35Saksamaa1161:02:22.7
1449LandLiinaNNTartumaaSKAUT1941:02:30.7
1450LaanelaLisetteNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium261:02:31.6
1451SulevMargeNNV35Lääne-Virumaa1171:02:35.7
1452TammMerjeNNViljandimaa1951:02:50.2
1453VisnapuuSiiriNNV35PärnumaaEnergel Estonia OÜ1181:02:55.4
1454LehestikMerilinNNHarjumaa1961:02:57.4
1455SaarHelenNNV35Harjumaa1191:03:00.8
1456SaarnakEvertMPCPärnumaa701:03:07.5
1457TähtseKadiNNPärnumaa1971:03:08.3
1458PeetArviMMV50PärnumaaPärnu Sõudekeskus Kalev501:03:12.8
1459VahterTanelMMHarjumaaTallinna Ülikool4551:03:13.8
1460MuruKätlinNNPärnumaa1981:03:18.6
1461AbsalonSandraNNTartumaaTartu Ülikool1991:03:25.7
1462KannKadriNN2001:03:43.8
1463ElisteKristelNNHarjumaa2011:03:44.6
1464RändlaKarinNNV35Pärnumaa1201:03:51.7
1465AasGerdaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium381:04:04.2
1466AunMargusMMV50Pärnumaa511:04:16.8
1467TorstenbergMarveNNV35Pärnumaa1211:04:18.2
1468KallasMonikaNNHarjumaaInnopolis Konsultatsioonid AS2021:04:24.3
1469KalpusGermoMMPärnumaaRoman Fosti jooksuklubi4561:04:30.2
1470KukkCarolinaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium271:04:33.7
1471SaarGreteNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium281:04:38.3
1472KaasikojaKadriNTCPärnumaaPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool291:04:41.9
1473KeldoKaileNNTartumaa2031:04:53.3
1474KeldoMargitNNV35TartumaaEesti Energia SKTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledz1221:04:53.5
1475RebaneAndreaNTAPärnumaaPärnu Hansagümnaasium391:05:01.4
1476HaabojaHeikiMMV40Harjumaa2051:05:02.2
1477HaabojaRiinaNNV45441:05:02.4
1478OleskHelenaNTCPärnumaaPärnu JK VaprusPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium301:05:18.3
1479Kais  MeelikeNTCPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna tenniseklubi311:05:30.2
1480TellingSiiriNNV45Tartumaa451:06:01.8
1481JoalaRiinaNNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ2041:06:01.9
1482ViikmaaKristinNTBPärnumaaOK WestPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium191:06:06.3
1483JalastMarlenNNHarjumaaPäästeamet2051:06:35.3
1484MarusteGreteNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium321:06:38.9
1485TerrasBeritNTBViljandimaaViljandi SK201:06:41.2
1486ViherpuuJohannaNTCHarjumaaViimsi VeeklubiViimsi Keskkool331:06:48.9
1487VarikTiiuNNRaplamaa2061:07:05.9
1488TammHolgerMMPärnumaa4571:07:35.8
1489TammAnitaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium341:07:35.9
1490PõderMaretNNV45461:07:45.1
1491TilkMailiNNPärnumaaAias Sadas Saia OÜ2071:07:50.5
1492KõivEgertMPBPärnumaa491:07:57.6
1493RoometsLauraNTAPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool401:07:58.7
1494SiimanTarmoMPCPärnumaaRääma PõhikoolPärnu Lasteküla711:07:59.8
1495KünnapasMikkMMPärnumaaTartu Ülikool4581:08:08.1
1496KünnapasPiia LiisaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium351:08:08.2
1497ÕismaaArneMMV50PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus521:08:15.1
1498GrossfeldtUrviNNV45PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus471:08:29.3
1499LorentsLauraNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium361:09:01.8
1500KaskKaisaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium371:09:02.1
1501JurjevHeleviNTCPärnumaaTõstamaa SKTõstamaa Keskkool381:09:18.4
1502KaseKadriNTCPärnumaaTõstamaa SK391:09:18.7
1503JuurikTriinNTCPärnumaaPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium401:10:08.3
1504JaansonAnitaNTCPärnumaa411:10:08.4
1505SiigKärolinNTCPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna tenniseklubi421:10:41.2
1506LepikBerliNNTTÜ2081:10:41.6
1507UiboReetNNV55Põlvamaa161:10:53.8
1508KikkasKirsikaNTBPärnumaaPärnu Mai Squashiklubi211:11:28.4
1509ViikbergImbiNNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS2091:11:49.9
1510PääroReigoMMPärnumaaKSS Eero4591:12:13.8
1511KaevatsGregorMPCPärnumaa721:13:30.6
1512LumisteSiimMPCPärnumaaTahkuranna Lasteaed-Algkool731:13:44.5
1513LäätsSiimMMPärnumaa4601:14:03.2
1514OtslaHelerinNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium431:16:02.0
1515HuovinenNooraNTCPärnumaa441:16:07.0
1516LillelehtLaura-LiisaNTCPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium451:16:22.7
1517RaudkiviEndelMMV60Pärnumaa271:16:40.5
1518MajaniemiKaijaNNV55Soome171:17:19.7
1519KaasikReginaNNLääne-VirumaaSK Aaspere2101:17:38.9
1520AsuArvoMMV60Läänemaa281:19:16.2
1521ElvetMalleNNV55TartumaaArticSport Club Tartu181:20:40.7
1522RätsepTriinNNHarjumaa2111:21:06.7
1523PetersonBritNNHarjumaa2121:21:06.8
1524SelgeEngeNNHarjumaa2131:22:44.3
1525GentalenMaiNTAPärnumaaPärnu Lasteküla411:23:14.4
1526GentalenKristiNTAPärnumaaPärnu Lasteküla421:23:14.6
1527MännisteÜlleNNV35PärnumaaVK Tervis1231:23:15.0
1528MaisväliMailaNNV45JõgevamaaSA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum481:23:30.2
1529SuurMichelleNTBPõlvamaa221:23:41.6
1530ToomesooKristaNNV35Pärnumaa1241:26:47.1
1531ErendKristelNNPärnumaaRamirent Baltic AS2141:33:32.3

Stardi nrPerekonnanimiEesnimiVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
1501AavAnnikaNV45Pärnumaa
1502AbolGalinaNV45PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lsteaed
1503AiltMargaritaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1504AllasAliisNV55PärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1505AllasJohanna GreteTCPärnumaaPärnu Mai-SquashiklubiPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool
1506AllmaaKajaTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1509AntsmaaMaiuNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1510ArtelPiretNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1511AunapuuAnuNV35PärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledz
1512BergšTeinHeddyNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1513BärlinPiiaNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1514DreierHardiMV60Pärnumaa
1515DreierMargusMV60PärnumaaKOBA
1516DreierTaimiNV55PärnumaaPerona Bowling ClubTallinna ÜlikoolPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
1517EichenMargitNV35PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1518EismannMeeliNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1519EistKailiNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1520EnnokMalleNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1521ErastusHelenTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1522ErmAnnelyTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1523FeofanovAilaNV45Pärnumaa
1524GololobReginaNPärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1525GrantHelleNV55PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1526HallikEnnMV60PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1527HarjakasAimeNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1528HavasaarMerilinNPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1529HeinsooAnnikaNPärnumaaPärnu Raeküla Lasteaed
1530HirsAiveNV35PärnumaaPärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
1531HoltsmannPiretNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1532HuntAnneNV45Pärnumaa
1533IntsEneNV35PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1534IrdtTiinaNV45Pärnumaa
1535IvanovaMonikaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1536JelinKlarikaNV35PärnumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1537JesjutinaMaieNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1538JoasooHelleNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1539JohansonJanneNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1540JõesaarAnneNV45PärnumaaOÜ Paap
1541JõgisHilleNV35Pärnumaa
1542JärvJutaNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1543JärvekülgPilleNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1544JürgensonHelenNV35PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1545JüriojaAnnikaNV35PärnumaaKinmar OÜ
1546JüriseMaarjaNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1547JürissonAnuNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1548JürissooKristinaNV35PärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1549KaasikKajaNV55PärnumaaSk aaspere
1550KalaSilviNV55Järvamaa
1551KaldaLeaNPärnumaa
1552KallasÜlleNV45PõlvamaaKanepi TerviseklubiKanepi vald
1553KaritsKerstiNV35PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1554KasekändLiisTCPärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1555KaselaTaisiNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1556KebaTriinuTBHarjumaa
1557KeskülaEloTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1558KiiverKüllikiNV35PärnumaaHäädemeeste Vallavalitsus
1559KikkasRistoMPärnumaaPärnu Mai-SquashiklubiPärnu Linnavalitsus
1560KikkasTriinTCPärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1561KivimägiToomasMV50PärnumaaPärnu Linnavalitsus
1562KlaassenKarinNPärnumaaSwedbank AS
1563KokkSirjeNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1564KolgaTiinaNV35HarjumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1565KrabiKatiTCJärvamaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1566KukkMarisNV35Pärnumaa
1567KuldmaaMarianneNV45HarjumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1568KunturMarjeNV45PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi
1569KuusmikKristiNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1570KülaotsEneNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1571KünnapasTiinaNV35Harjumaa
1572LaanPiretNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1573LagernDeeviNV45PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1574LaidroMerleNPärnumaa
1575LankMerikeNV45PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1576LaptevKajaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1577LeasPiretNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1578LelleDagmarNV35Pärnumaa
1579LelleElmarMV60Pärnumaa
1580LelleTiiuNV55Pärnumaa
1581LepikMarianTCPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1582LepikMarisNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1583LepikMerikeNV35Pärnumaa
1584LeplaHelinNV45Pärnumaa
1585LeppnurmAideNV45Pärnumaa
1586LeppnurmKadiTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1587LiiberPiiaTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1588LillelehtRailiNPärnumaa
1589LindreAntsMV60Raplamaa
1590LipsonMonikaNV45HarjumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1591LohkAveNV45PärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1592LoosaarAnneliNV35PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1593LorentsDagmarNV35PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1594LuharMalleNV35PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1595LuhtjärvEviNV55PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1596LuigemaaJanelyNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1597LumisteLyNPärnumaaTartu Ülikool
1598LutsMerikeNV55PõlvamaaKanepi TerviseklubiKanepi vald
1599LõhmusRiinaNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1600LõokeAnnelyNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1601MaarandEilikeNPärnumaaSwedbank AS
1602MadissonEveNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1603MailaanEgleTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1604MaisaluKrislynNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1605MakarovVadimMPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1606MakstinMargotTCHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels
1607MalmVäinoMV50Pärnumaa
1608MardikKarmenTBPärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
1609MardikLeaNV35PärnumaaPärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
1610MartinsonKülliNV35PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1611Meerents - LubergMonikaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1612MeesakVaikeNV55PõlvamaaKanepi TerviseklubiKanepi vald
1613MeriheinMaireNV55PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi
1616MoppelAiliNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1617MozessevViktorMPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1618MurumäeLeiliNV45Pärnumaa
1619MäesteImbiNV35PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1620MälksooMonikaNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1621MälloPiretNV35Tartumaa
1622MännikKristelTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1623MännikHindrekPCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1624MüürseppRiinaNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1625NestorTiiuNV55PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1626NiklusUrsulaNV45PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1627NõmmErikaNPärnumaaTori Vallavalitsus
1628NõmmLeiliNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1629NõmmMargeNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1630NõmmikMerilinNPärnumaaTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1631NäärReetNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1632OadAveNPärnumaa
1634OleskTriinNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1635OlliSigneNV45PärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1636OllinoKristelNPärnumaaSwedbank AS
1637OlloViiveNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1638OravIngeNV55PärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1639OrgusaarUllaNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1639OravJoanna LiisaTCPärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1640OtterMaarikaTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1641PaavelPiiaNV35Pärnumaa
1642PajaninKadriNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1644ParbusMaajaNPärnumaa
1645ParindReetNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1646PaumetsTiinaNV55PõlvamaaKanepi TerviseklubiKanepi vald
1647PavlovaKristiinaNV35PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1648PedeskKaiNV55PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit
1649PeedimaaEveNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1650PeedimaaMargotNV55PärnumaaTori Rahvamaja
1651PeetersonAstaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1652PeetersooAiliNV55Pärnumaa
1653PiirojaKaireNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1655PilisnerRitaNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1656PressLeeNV35Pärnumaa
1657PruulHerliNV55Pärnumaaherlipruul@hot.ee
1658PulkKatrinTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1659PulstAnuNV45PärnumaaReiden AS
1660PulstSirleNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1661PuusildGerliNPärnumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1661PõderAiriNV35Pärnumaa
1663PõldojaNellyNPärnumaaSwedbank AS
1664PõldotsKatiNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1665PärgmaRitaNV45Pärnumaa
1666PärkmaMarieNPärnumaa
1667PärkmaMarleenNPärnumaa
1668PärnKatrinNV45HarjumaaPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
1669PärnaEvelinNPärnumaa
1670PärnaTiiaNV35Pärnumaa
1671RabbiAnneliNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1672RaidmaÜlleNV35Pärnumaa
1673RandIlmeNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1674RandReinMPärnumaa
1675RandSaimaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1676RauskLiisNV55PärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1677RebaneKajaNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1678RedlichRiinaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1679ReidmaBirgitNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1680ReilandLemmiTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1681RistimetsEhaTCPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1682RohiAnnikaTCJärvamaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1683RossnerPiretNV35Pärnumaa
1684RuulPilleNV45HarjumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1685SaarIngridNV35PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1686SaarnaEliseNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1687SaarseLiisaNPärnumaaPärnu Raeküla Lasteaed
1688SaavaJaanikaNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1689SaiPiretNV35Pärnumaa
1690SarapikSirjeNV55PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1691SeimKristiinaNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1692SeppHeidiNV35Pärnumaa
1693SeppKristelNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1694SeppenenPilleNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1695SivakIngridNV45PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1696SommerAnuNV45PärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1697SumePilviNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1698SuppiKristiNV45Pärnumaa
1699SurvaMarjuTCHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels
1700SurvaSiretTCHarjumaaMTÜ EstGaels
1701SädeEhaNV45PärnumaaTori Vallavalitsus
1702TagelPiiaNV45PõlvamaaKanepi TerviseklubiKanepi vald
1703TalvisteIrinaNV35PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1704TammelaanSirleNV45PärnumaaPärnu Ülejõe Lasteaed
1705TammesaarLiinaNV55Pärnumaa
1706TargaHeliNV45PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1707TarlapElleNV45Pärnumaa
1708TasaneMargeTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1709TeesaluAnnikaNV55PärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1710TennisonKarinNV45PärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1712TerasPiretNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1713TerasUrveNV45Jõgevamaa
1714TetsmannIlleNPärnumaa
1715TiitusAnneNV35Pärnumaa
1716TilkMareNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1717TintsEsterNV45Pärnumaa
1718TislerMaritNPärnumaa
1719TomsonMarjeNV55Pärnumaa
1720TorinKarinNV35PärnumaaPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1721Tuhkru-TammKristiNV35Pärnumaa
1722ValterMarikaNPärnumaaEstonian Association of Business and Professional Women Pärnu Club
1723VeeväliHeieTCPärnumaa
1724VeriHessiNV35PärnumaaSwedbank AS
1725VeskiltLauraNPärnumaaSwedbank AS
1726ViikmaaTiinaNV45PärnumaaPärnu Kalevi tenniseklubi
1728VillSulevMV50Harjumaa
1729VirkusLyyliNPärnumaaÜhinenud Ajalehed AS
1730VitsKärtTCPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1731VolgeradHelinaNV35PärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1732VõimeEhaNV55PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit
1733VõimeMerleNV55PärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit
1734ÕnnikMarveNV45Pärnumaa
1735ÕnnikRajaNV45Pärnumaa
1736ÕunDairiNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1737GnezdovMerikeNV35Pärnumaa
1738FeofanovTriinNPärnumaaTallinna Ülikool
1739JuhansooErikaNV35PärnumaaRagn-Sells AS Lääne piirkond
1740FostiMalleNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1741OllepHelenNV35Pärnumaa
1742VilgasAimeNPärnumaaAS Strand
1743PõldAnettNPärnumaaAS Strand
1744RooJanaNPärnumaaAS Strand
1745MikkAnuNV45Pärnumaa
1746PärnatJonneTAPärnumaaPärnu Mai-Squashiklubi
1747VihmanArnoMPärnumaa
1748HuovinenPäiviNPärnumaa
1749HuovinenPerttuMPärnumaa
1750KuikMargotNPärnumaa
1751NummertVirgeNPärnumaa
1752JuurikasMeriliNPärnumaaTrimtexTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1753KustassonKaiuNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1754JärmutLeaNPärnumaa
1755JõuluJaneNPärnumaa
1756JõgiPaulMPärnumaa
1757ReaJüriMPärnumaa
1759LehtMaiNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1760TeorKristelNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1762PaisteAnneNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1763KüberAnuNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1764SelterEvelinNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1765OrgusaarJaanusMV60HarjumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1766SuursildLyNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1767SaunanenToomasMV60HarjumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
1768RaidKarolinTCPärnumaa
1769AndlaAimiNPärnumaaRautakesko
1770SuisteAngelikaNPärnumaaRautakesko
1771UiboElisaNPärnumaaOÜ Hüppa
1772RaidKristjanPCPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tn põhikool
1773JärvekülgMartinPCPärnumaaPärnu Raeküla Lasteaed
1774RigaJannaNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1775OrmKristiNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1776RuulAveNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1777MurumaaLeenaNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1778KaasikSigneNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1779HaljakViiveNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1780PetrovaTatjanaNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1781Pajumäe-LengiKerstiNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1782MännistuMonicaNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1783RätsepPiretNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1784PäärnametsAnneNPärnumaaPärnu Liblika Tänava Lasteaed
1785MooritsMarisNV35PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1786ReepaluMaigiNV35PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1787ReepaluMerilinTBPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1788EngmanIlonaNV35PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1789LainelaKareneNPärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1790LeppLooreNV45PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1791MõttusMerleNV45PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1792KuruKatiNV45PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1793ReheAiliNV45PärnumaaAudru Vallavalitsus
1794VakkMaimuNPärnumaa
1795PruulRiinaNPärnumaaSK Vaablane
1796MarksonTaimiNPärnumaaIF P&C insurance AS
1797KarroMaireNPärnumaaIF P&C insurance AS
1798TarlapAnnikaNPärnumaaIF P&C insurance AS
1799PujuReineNPärnumaa
1800TimmiMonikaNPärnumaa
1801KruusReetNPärnumaaPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1802VaskMargeNPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Lasteaed
1803KibeBeritNPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Lasteaed
1804KalvikIngridNPärnumaa
1805NõmmTiinaNPärnumaa
1806LuikLiisNPärnumaaPärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
1807MaasikIvarMPärnumaaOÜ Hommiku Hambaravi
1808MaasikMaiNPärnumaaOÜ Hommiku Hambaravi
1809EntsonKatrinNPärnumaaOÜ Hommiku Hambaravi
1810IlusSigneNPärnumaaOÜ Hommiku Hambaravi
1811TomingasÕnnelaNPärnumaa
1812KaruSiiriNPärnumaa
1813PõlluAve-LiisNPärnumaa
1814MägiMalleNPärnumaa
1815PärnAnneliNPärnumaa
1816TaliAgiNPärnumaa
1817JoaAinoNPärnumaa
1818AasEneNPärnumaa
1819VahenõmmSirjeNPärnumaa
1820LinkPilleNPärnumaa
1821OjamäeMarikaNPärnumaa
1822TõrvaMoonikaNPärnumaa
1823PuudersellAhtiMPärnumaaPäikeseraadio
1824KuntusKatrinNPärnumaaPäikeseraadio
1825TeearuKajaNPärnumaaPäikeseraadio
1826LilleorgGerlyNPärnumaaPäikeseraadio
1827Atka-JaaksonReginaNPärnumaaPäikeseraadio
1828TiimusMatiMPärnumaaNordea Pank
1829KaseD˛Eny-MonikaNPärnumaaNordea Pank
1830PihlapuuKristaNPärnumaaNordea Pank
1831JänesAnnikaNV45Tartumaa
1832TomastRiinaNPärnumaa
1833PeedimaaSiljaNV45PärnumaaIF P&C insurance AS
1834OrgusaarKarlPCPärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-algkool
1834ToompaluEldiNV45PärnumaaPärnumaa KutsehariduskeskusPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1835JamnesRuttNPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1837KurjanovaAnneliNV35Pärnumaa
1838IsandTiiuNV45Harjumaa
1839ZäärPilleNV45Pärnumaa
1840TiimannKatrinNV45Pärnumaa
1842SaakTeaNV35LäänemaaMTÜ Modern Walking
1843KarmKaireNPärnumaa
1844TootsJuliaNPärnumaaTuurit-Tuurit
1845OtsmanKarinNV45Pärnumaa
1846MaisteAnnikaNPärnumaa
1847LaidlaReliNPärnumaa
1848VendelTiiuNPärnumaa
1849LoiteErlendMPärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-algkool
1850PukkMai-LiisTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1851SchneiderTriinTAPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1852NoppelAlisanneNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1853NoppelAiriNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1854ViinTiinaNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1855TammHelleNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1856ÕunKandelaNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1857VallimäeHennMPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1858KabanenAlekseiMJPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1859KoorTatjanaNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1860LaanepõldVahurMPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1861LaanepõldKülliNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1862IlvesHelenNPärnumaaTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolled?
1863FeofanovJüriMV50PärnumaaPärnu Rotary Klubi
1864JansonÜlleNV45Pärnumaa
1865JärvemägiCathleenNV35PärnumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1866KeerbergLiinaNHarjumaa
1867VilumetsStenMPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool
1868VilumetsStellaNPärnumaa
1869KoppelMerikeNPärnumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1870ArnoMeriliNHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1871KalameesPihleNHarjumaaHansa SKSwedbank AS
1872TiivitsVeronikaNV35Pärnumaa
1873TiivitsGetterNJPärnumaaPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1874ToomesooIvoMPärnumaa
1875ElsteinKajaNPärnumaa
1876ElsteinEgonMPärnumaaPärnu Jahtklubi
1877SuursildJasperPCPärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-algkool
1878SontsEhtiNV45PärnumaaPärnu Haigla
1879VendelinEveNPärnumaa
1880VendelinDianaTBPärnumaaPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1881VendelinEhaNPärnumaa
1882KitsEdaNPärnumaaPärnu Kammerkoor
1883JürsEviNV45Pärnumaa
1884JakobsonMerleNV35TartumaaSA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum
1885LeesmentSiretNPärnumaa
1886SoonikHelenNPärnumaaKentuki Lõvi
1887OidermannHelenaNPärnumaaKentuki Lõvi
1896MetsmaaAllaNPärnumaaAS Strand
1897DrobetDanelPCPärnumaa
1898TalvisteLiiaNPärnumaaIF P&C insurance AS
1899KirsipuuEloNV35Pärnumaa
1900EhaIngritNPärnumaa
1901KohaKristinTCPärnumaa
1902LattMargotNPärnumaaEndla SK
1903RebaneKadriNPärnumaaEndla SK
1904RebaneMartMPärnumaaEndla SK
1905KammaHelinaNPärnumaaPärnu Kesklinna Lasteaed
1906MetsMarisNPärnumaaPärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
1907LannoSigneNV35Pärnumaasurju lasteaed
1908LannoSergoPCPärnumaaSurju põhikool
1909UiboKarinNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1910KadakPilleNPärnumaaPärnu Maavalitsus
1911KivipõldKüllikeNV35Viljandimaa
1912LaurEduardMV50LäänemaaMTÜ Modern Walking
1913LaurAnitaNV45LäänemaaMTÜ Modern Walking
1914KohvKarinNPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1915KlaarVirveNPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1916RannamägiMoonikaNV35PärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1917TammPirgitNJPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1918BogdanovaKartinNV35PärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1919KohvKaidoMPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1920NõmmeIlonaNPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1921PuustAigiNPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1922PopsJannoMPärnumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1923KorpKadriNHarjumaaOÜ Halinga Restoran
1924PiklaMaarjaNPärnumaa
1925RõõmussarKristiNPärnumaa
1926TooduAnneNV45Pärnumaa
1927GrossMoonikaNHarjumaa
1928NisuMerikeNPärnumaaLasteaed Mai
1929ReinholdIngridNPärnumaaLasteaed Mai
1930MittEneNPärnumaaLasteaed Mai
1931KukkRuttNV55Harjumaa
1932SõmerRiinaNV55PärnumaaEndla SK
1933JürgensValentinaNV45PärnumaaEndla SK
1934KillingKadriNV35PärnumaaEndla SK
1935KochMaarikaNV45PärnumaaEndla SK
1936RuutIrisNV35PärnumaaEndla SK
1937PetrovicÜlleNV35PärnumaaEndla SK
1938KõrnasMargitNPärnumaaEndla SKPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1939KõrnasKarmenTBPärnumaaEndla SKPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool
1940PaasmaSiiriNV35PärnumaaEndla SK
1941TsuimanKatrinNV35PärnumaaEndla SK
1942TammetaluMariNHarjumaa
1943AulikIvoMPärnumaaInvestonia
1945AkkermannAnneliNPärnumaa
1946MaibachPiretNPärnumaaPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
1947TomsonMeelisMRaplamaaMeelistegevuse MTÜ
1948TomsonKerstiNRaplamaaMeelistegevuse MTÜ
1949PõderAndresMPärnumaaTartu Ülikool
1950PõderLembitMPärnumaaOÜ L&P Transport
1951TreimanLiiviNPärnumaaMai Squash
1952OsulaKairiNPärnumaa
1953HanssonMarkusMPärnumaaPärnu Kuninga tn põhikool
1954FeldmannKarinNPärnumaaHalinga OÜ
1955FeldmannKristineNPärnumaaHalinga OÜ
1956KassKatrinNPärnumaaHalinga OÜ
1957PajulaSinneNPärnumaa
1958TõnismäeKätlinNPärnumaa
1959VihurAnuNPärnumaa
1960ValvasAnne-LiNPärnumaa
1964KuusekändGerliNPärnumaa
1961PääslaneRetiNPärnumaa
1962PääslaneÜlleNPärnumaaPärnu Raeküla Kool
1963StepanovSergeiMPärnumaa
1761OllinoKaireNV55PärnumaaLindi Lasteaed-Algkool