StartNimiEesnimiSuguVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
1MäeKarlMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Altius
2JeretTimmoMeesMehedPärnu maakondVELOTEEK
3ReinholdFrankoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTäppsportlased
4TarkpeaMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
5KokkTeetMeesMehedPärnu maakondTallinna Tehnika Kõrgkool
6PaluMarkus JoonasMeesMJTartu maakondTÜ ASK
7RaspelRaidoMeesMV50Harju maakondTreeningpartner
8KrimmRaidoMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
9KravetsRainerMeesMJHarju maakondProRunnerTallinna Reaalkool
10BaumAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiTartu Ülikool
11JaansonJüriMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
12PaluTiitMeesMV40Tartu maakondTeater Vanemuine
13SoppAnderoMeesMehedPärnu maakondVennad dahl as
14LumbergAlariMeesMehedPärnu maakondTreeningpartnerHenkel Balti Operations OÜ
15MedarMartiMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
16TõnströmEnariMeesMehedPärnu maakondKJS SakalaLSAB Vändra AS
17NõmmMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakond
18LundverMardoMeesMehedRapla maakondRapla Jooksuklubi
19AiaKardoMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
20TaliTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondJooksumaunodLHV
21NormanMartMeesMV40Harju maakondSK ProRunner
22SaarnakEvertMeesMJPärnu maakondSK JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
23TilgaKajarMeesMV50Valga maakond
24TeearuSimoMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK Saarde
25LelovAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
26SuttRometMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
27ZurbiAleksandrMeesMV40Pärnu maakondMetsa- Wood
28SchmidtArnoldMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
29MerilaRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTallinna Tehnikaülikool
30JõerandRomanMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
31MustonenMarekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
32TammikTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
33KristalRivoMeesMJRapla maakondPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
34PaavelArgoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
35LassRistoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
36TornLilianaNaineNV45Rapla maakondTäppsportlased
37SuursildPäärMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Vabakool
38PuustLauritsMeesMehedTartu maakondSõudeklubi PärnuClick & Grow
39KaaverAndreMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidMerlang OÜ
40BesterArnoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
41NugaAhtiMeesMehedRapla maakond
42KristalRandoMeesPoisid ARapla maakondMTÜ Märjamaa KorvpallikoolValgu Põhikool
43TinastToivoMeesMehedPärnu maakondStokker AS
44NaelMartMeesMehedHarju maakond
45ErmJaanusMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Oma Ehitaja
46PartsRaimondMeesPoisid BHarju maakondTreeninpartnerTallinna Reaalkool
47MustonenEnarMeesMehedHarju maakond
48SoosaarSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakondSeljametsa Peetrikesed SportimasKORISTAJA:EE
49JakobsonAivarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondBonova Eesti
50AllikuUnoMeesMV50Lääne maakondduubel d
51PaluPirkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTreeningpartner DiadoraKehtna MTKKORISTAJA.EE
52SõõrdReinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
53TeearuNeemeMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
54KuuskKlarikaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner DiadoraKORISTAJA:EE
55TaatsAvoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
56LuikVahurMeesMehedPärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
57StoltsVernerMeesMehedPärnu maakond
58TannerLauriMeesMV40Lääne maakond
59HeinroosTarvoMeesMehedRapla maakond
60MaasikasMarnoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
61KeskülaKertiNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK RAUDMEES
62MändmaTõnuMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
63LäätsMärtMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
64LilleVeikoMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
65TammeveskiMihkelMeesMJHiiu maakondHOKEesti Merekool
66PaurSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Aaspere
67LelleRagnarMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK JõuluKoidula
68KallakasUrmoMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
69OinusTiitMeesMehedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
70KindelHannoMeesMV50Harju maakondSK Prorunner
71KalaTaaviMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
72HangaKarolMeesMJHarju maakond
73ReimetsTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
74LiivandSvenMeesMV40Harju maakondTwister Adventure team
75TiganeEthel-BrigitaNaineNJPärnu maakondPÄRNU
76PulkLennartMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner DiadoraKORISTAJA:EE
77JeretKeijoMeesMehedHarju maakondPaulig
78KuivKadiliisNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK ProRunner
79NõmmOttMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
80SeppRagnarMeesMehedHarju maakondTondiraba SulgpalliklubOrg.Com. Juura OÜ
81SildTristan AikMeesPoisid CHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora NoortetiimTallinna Reaalkool
82MittOlevMeesMV50Rapla maakond
83MillerArgoMeesMehedHarju maakondMEC Insenerilahendused
84RaudseppRaivoMeesMV50Järva maakond
85KaldaKristjanMeesMehedViljandi maakond
86SiniveeKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
87PoljansKevinMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
88ReinholdRainiMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
89KoitneKaarelMeesMehedHarju maakond
90VerbitskasMirttiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidWendre
91LossmannSvenMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Jooksusõbrad
92LeesmäeJüriMeesMV60Pärnu maakondOk West
93JürisaarMeelisMeesMV40Harju maakond
94JürisaarMerilinNaineNJHarju maakondBaltosportTallinna Ühisgümnaasium
95VäliAllvarMeesMehedHarju maakond
96LünekundAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
97TaluOlaviMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSAVIREHVIDSAVIREHVID OÜ
98AvarmaaPriitMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
99PiparPilleNaineNaisedHarju maakond
100TeearuRandoMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK Saarde
101PärnHermanMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
102TomingasToivoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiUPM AS
103PärnUrmasMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
104MaisteKaimoMeesMehedViljandi maakondTSK JOOSU
105MatsonKaireNaineNV35Harju maakond
106KasemetsAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
107KokkMeelisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondRuukki Products AS
108KivilaDagMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
109MõttusMaitMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
110NõukasJonasMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
111VallikAndiMeesMehedLääne maakondLäänemaa KJK
112SuttRannoMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK JõuluUulu Põhikool
113BesterAndresMeesMehedRapla maakond
114KaarmaHenriMeesMV40Harju maakondTallinna TaliujumiskeskusSwedbank
115KunderTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum
116RabaAhtiMeesMehedHarju maakondDanske SpordiklubiDanske Bank
117TreialAloMeesMehedPärnu maakond
118SulgMariannNaineNaisedRapla maakondOK OrvandMaanteeamet
119AlevAgurMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
120TinastTaunoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAhola Transport
121PärnHenriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK AltiusSauga Põhikool
122HarjaksTõnisMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
123KübarPaulaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSK Raudmees
124TaveterAnuNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK JõuluRääma Põhikool
125TaveterImreMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK JõuluFrontier Hockey OÜ
126ReinsonJüriMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
127KoplusKaupoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
128MironovMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
129EhaveeKellyNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSK Saarde
130KeesMärtMeesMehedPärnu maakond
131LiipaMari-LiisNaineNV35Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
132MarksonUnoMeesMV60Rapla maakondRapla Vallavalitsus
133JuhansooRiivoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
134ÕunaidJaanaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondRademar
135LindenbergIngridNaineNV45Tartu maakondKEVEK
136TammTõnuMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
137TambetTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakond
138VirkusMarwin JosephMeesPoisid APärnu maakondspordiseltsPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
139KostrovDanielMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
140VessmannAntsMeesMehedPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
141MetsamaaAnneliNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK ProrunnerDefendec
142NiinArthurMeesMehedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
143MetsJüriMeesMV60Pärnu maakondTootsi LPK
144KeskülaJaanMeesMV60Rapla maakondSK RAUDMEES
145NõmmMargeNaineNV45Harju maakondTäppsportlased MTÜ
146RahulaRobinMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
147JantsonRannarMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Kalevi AerutamisklubiAQ Lasertool OÜ
148RahuojaRiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondanu jooksutrennid
149KeskülaLiiliaNaineNV45Rapla maakond
150BaumAnetteNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiTartu Ülikool
151PukkMairoMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
152TrummAivarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
153JefimovJüriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
154NazarovJanneNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
155JärvojaÜlleNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSaunapood
156KuusikRanelMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondAitadoPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
157KirsimäeKaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
158AlliksooMarja-LiisaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
159BornKimberlyNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
160VillÜllarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
161AllerAndresMeesMehedRapla maakond
162LepikMarianNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondLaine Mägi tantsukoolSütevaka humanitaar gümnaasium
163VillupRiidoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
164BernardIrjaNaineNV55Pärnu maakondBody Shape ClubOÜ Body Shape
165LehismetsJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
166RebaneJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
167KõresaarSirjeNaineNV55Pärnu maakondUulu Põhikool
168ToodeTriinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSindi SK KALJU
169RanneKristiinaNaineNV35Harju maakondTallinna ülikool
170PaulusPriitMeesMehedPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
171TammaruBrunoMeesMV40Harju maakond
172KüütsMonaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTartu Ülikool
173UiboKristinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
174MeltsErkiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Jahtklubi
175KõrvitsTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakond
176AlttoaMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK JõuluMetaprint AS
177ArikElnoraNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
178JürisooToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
179TammTristanMeesPoisid CHarju maakondAudentesAudentes
180KuntusKatrinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTre Raadio/Ring FM(Ring FM Media OÜ)
181KuuskmannMadisMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
182TammTaagoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
183VirkusMarkkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondSpordiseltsCoca-Cola HBC Eesti
184GustavsonÜllarMeesMV40Harju maakondElisa Spordiklubi
185TammeveskiKaljuMeesMV50Hiiu maakondHOK
186HüvaAndriaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
187KaskMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
188KadakTiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
189RahuKalleMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSportloveHansab AS
190RabaVahurMeesMehedPärnu maakondTartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
191ŽurbiDenielMeesMJPärnu maakondNike+ Run ClubPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
192RandmaaRistoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
193KaukverKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKL Pärnumaa malev
194KondRaulMeesMehedPärnu maakond
195HindreusIvoMeesMehedHarju maakond
196MeresmaaRandoMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla KlubiAS Wendre
197KünnapasLembitMeesMV50Pärnu maakondKlubi7
198KreutzwaldIvoMeesMehedHarju maakondSK ProRun er
199MatsKatriinNaineNaisedHarju maakond
200VaharJüriMeesMV50Pärnu maakondTeam HoReCa ServiceTõnisson
201KlaosTaaviMeesMehedViljandi maakondViljandi RattaklubiElte OÜ
202ÄrmUrmasMeesMV50Järva maakond
203AltLisettNaineTüdrukud BSaare maakondSarmaTornimäe pk
204MaisteAndrusMeesMV50Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner
205KodasmaKasparMeesMehedPärnu maakondHansaprint OÜ
206VaskVeljoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondOK West
207JaaksonElarMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
208SempelsonKarl-SanderMeesMehedPärnu maakondTTÜ
209KukkMeelisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnu LV
210SchneiderKadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
211KaarGertMeesMehedPärnu maakond
212SõmersaluMikkMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
213KoplusMaarioMeesMehedPärnu maakond
214TamsarKatrinNaineNV45Harju maakond
215PiirakSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakond
216HiobPriitMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
217OllepJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
218ParteiMargitNaineNaisedTartu maakondTÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
219ArulaTimoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
220SempelsonAavoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondKeskkonnainspektsioon
221TürkVäinoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSeljametsa Peetrikesed SportimasELUKOOLKORISTAJA:EE
222TaltsEdaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
223LaosRünnoMeesMehedHarju maakond
224KoltKalleMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu võrkpalliklubiHansaprint OÜ
225KodasmaKaieNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK WestHansaprint OÜ
226KaskOliverMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
227RoosimägiMartMeesMehedHarju maakondSwedbank
228HansenPeeterMeesMJPärnu maakondKoidula Gümnaasium
229VehlmannJaanMeesMV60Harju maakondJK HermesTulika Premium
230OtsRasmusMeesMehedPärnu maakondTeraekspert teamTeraekspert OÜ
231SaarRainisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondGare Building OÜ
232VaharKairiNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPetMarket
233HambidgeViolaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondAudru SKAudru Kool
234AasVoldemarMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
235AhmanTriinuNaineNV35Harju maakond
236AhmanKarl RobertMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
237AidlaAnneliNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
238AiltMargoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
239AlasiMihkelMeesMehedLääne maakond
240AljasAndrusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondEstonia Spa Hotels
241AllikuHarriMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
242AlpGerlyNaineNaisedHarju maakondABB
243AndersonJanvelMeesMehedPärnu maakondCastor Squash
244AnnusvereRiinNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
245ArenbergKaitNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
246ArtelOttMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
247ArtelKarinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
248ArtelRaelNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK Lehu mõis
249ArvaRiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
250BõstrovaAnastasiaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTTÜ
251DaubarisMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
252DreimannAnnesMeesMV40Pärnu maakondVALUS SATSÖÖKLUBU SUGAR
253EhaveeGeoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
254EhteAnneliNaineNV35Harju maakondEesti Meedia AS
255EinlaMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
256ElbingHelenNaineNV35Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
257EljandiHenriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Mai põhikool
258EljandiKärtNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
259EljandiAivarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
260EngmanTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakond
261PentmaTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
262EnnokAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakondFortum
263PentmaTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
264EnnokGetterNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK Jõuluuulu Põhikool
265ErmanisKadiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
266GrossmannJaanusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
267GustavsonMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
268HaasErmoMeesMehedHarju maakond
269HaasmaÕrneNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
270HabanenErkiMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
271HallikUrmasMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAltia Eesti AS
272HallikMerily-AnettNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSk AltiusPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
273HangaKnutMeesMV40Harju maakond
274HansbergReetNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
275HansenMerjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK West
276HansenJaakMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
277HaugMargitNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
278HaugasMerikeNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOK West
279HeinMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
280HolzbergMadisMeesMehedPärnu maakond
281Huusi-TukaAndraNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
282IljinMihkelMeesMehedJärva maakondJärvamaa Matimehed
283IlvesMerikeNaineNV35Tartu maakond
284JaunmuktaneKarinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
285JeretHannaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
286JoaTuuliNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
287JohansonMariann HannaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
288JõesaarRasmusMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
289JõeäärRenarMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK JõuluRääma põhikool
290JõuluAnuNaineNaisedHarju maakond
291JärvIke JoelMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSindi Gümnaasium
292JärvojaKelliNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSaunapood
293JürimäeAiliNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
294KaabelLiina01.01.1900NaisedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
295KaaresteOlgaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
296KaasikKairitNaineNV45Harju maakond
297KaavisteLauriMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
298KadakBrunoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Lehu mõis
299KaigasEinarMeesMV40Viljandi maakondSK JOOKSUPARTNER
300KaisKaarelMeesMV40Harju maakondMTÜ RannahuntAdvokaadibüroo Premium
301KaisÜlariMeesMehedViljandi maakondViljandi Paalalinna Kool
302KaldaRainMeesMehedTartu maakond
303KaljulaVeljoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
304KallasTiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondRKS Kirmas
305Kallas-MaddisonAireNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
306KappakKristelNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakond
307KaritsKreeteNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu-Jaagupi LTKPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
308KaritsEneNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
309KartauAllanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
310KasemetsKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
311KaseväliUrveNaineNV55Saare maakondSOK
312KaseväliKaiNaineNV35Saare maakond
313KaskKadiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
314KaskKaarupMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK JõuluUulu Põhikool
315KaskaKatrinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSpa&Sport SpordiklubiPärnu haigla
316KiikRiinNaineNV35Harju maakondABB AS
317KiislerAndresMeesMV40Harju maakondTSK JoosuTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
318KillingAugustMeesMehedPärnu maakondTuuletallajadKK MariineHöövelliist OÜ
319KiršIrinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
320KisandMarikaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
321KiviReelikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
322KiviKrislinNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
323KivimaGerth06.01.1900MehedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
324KivisikMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
325KivistikKasparMeesMehedHarju maakondSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
326KlimovaLuize-IngridNaineNaisedTartu maakond
327KohvRaivoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
328KoitlaEvelinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
329KoitlaAntiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
330KolkMarkoMeesMV50Saare maakondSarma
331KongasKaireNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Bay Golf Links
332KonnoLiisNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
333KontusMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
334KoppelKaidoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK KalevPärnu Linnavalitsus
335KorjusTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
336KoseLiisbethNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
337KrimmLindaNaineNV45Järva maakondCombistock Oü
338KubiliusKevinMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu Kuninga tänava põhikool
339KubreKreeteNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
340KuimetKaarelMeesMehedHarju maakondRahvatantsu selts Pääsuke
341KullamäPilleNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTallinna Kaubamaja Grupp AS
342KullamäJoosep TanielMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
343KunimägiKaiNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
344KuruKaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
345KuruKadiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
346KuuraKadriNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOÜ Primos Grupp
347KuusikGregoriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
348KuuskPeeterMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
349KuuskAntiMeesMJPärnu maakondKoidula Gümnaasium
350KuuskKarleMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
351KõresaarAulikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
352KäsperMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakond
353KääpaViiviNaineNV55Lääne maakond
354KääpaValeriMeesMV60Lääne maakond
355KübarMartaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK Raudmees
356KüttKarinNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
357LaanearuJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
358LahesooPriitMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
359LaignaMarkoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
360LaudLauraNaineNJPärnu maakondCastor SquashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
361LaudverJelenaNaineNV35Harju maakond
362LaurimäeArgoMeesMehedPärnu maakondVH Transport
363LaursooTaavi06.01.1900MehedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
364LebedevÕnneNaineNV35Pärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
365LelovAndrusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
366LemmingTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakond
367LeokPriiduMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
368LepmetsMarjuNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidRiigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
369LeppKajaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOK West
370LeppHenryMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
371LeppKadiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPaikre OÜ
372LeppJoeMeesMV50Pärnu maakondOK WEST
373LiiveKatrinNaineNV35Valga maakond
374LillelehtLaura-LiisaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondCastor SquashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
375LillesteAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
376LindenbergKristiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
377LinkeMartinMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
378LinnalaJari06.01.1900MV50Pärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
379LipsRingoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
380LohkVaikeNaineNV35Pärnu maakondEstonia Spa Hotels
381LoorentsLauraNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
382LossmannKristjanMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Jooksusõbrad
383LuhasaarJüriMeesMehedPärnu maakond
384LuhtTiitMeesMV50Valga maakond
385LuhtMarisNaineNV35Harju maakondUSS Security Eesti AS
386LuikMerjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
387LuistSirveNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
388LuistSanderMeesPoisid APärnu maakond
389LumbergKairiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex Baltic OÜ
390LuusArvoMeesMV60Harju maakond
391LõbuMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
392MaddisonMarioMeesMehedPärnu maakond
393MaidleEsteNaineNV55Pärnu maakondPärnu Haigla
394MailingErkiMeesMehedViljandi maakondSEB Spordiklubi UnitedSEB
395MaltsenkoViktorMeesMehedPärnu maakond
396MandelisRonaldsMeesMehedRīgaLatvian National Armed Forces
397MaripuuMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
398MartinMeelisMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS PÄRNU VESI
399MassoMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
400MeolaZinoviMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
401MerdikesMartenMeesMehedTartu maakond
402MerilahtJanelyNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
403MihkelsValterMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
404MihkelsteinPiretNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
405MihkelsteinKristiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
406MihkleppMadisMeesMehedPärnu maakond
407MittKülliNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
408MuinasteRaimoMeesMehedPärnu maakondRademar
409MurrikRistoMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
410MurumaaMirjaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
411MäesteGertMeesMehedPärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
412MägiVahurMeesMehedHarju maakondTÜ Pärnu KolledžWeb Expert OÜ
413MälkEveliNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondCastor SquashPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
414MändmaHelenNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
415MölderKristiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
416MölderMihkelMeesMehedPärnu maakondPaikre OÜ
417MüürLiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
418NeemKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakondSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
419NestorKeitMeesMehedPärnu maakond
420NiinemetsAiraNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPaikre OÜ
421NopponenMariaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
422NurmikAinarMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
423NuutHillarMeesMV50Pärnu maakondFortum
424NõlvakKajaNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
425OjaItiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
426OjaveerHennMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
427OjaveerHenrikoMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
428OksaarKerstiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
429OlliAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
430OopkaupKristjanMeesMehedTartu maakond
431OttoHelenNaineNV35Harju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB AS
432PaabstelJuhanMeesMV50Harju maakond
433PaatsJoosepMeesMehedPärnu maakond
434PaatsiOlegMeesMV40Pärnu maakondArrow Electronics Estonia
435PaatsiReetNaineNV35Tartu maakond
436PajoKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
437PalbergErlynNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
438PaomeesReelikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
439PaulusHugoMeesMV60Lääne maakond
440PeltserTheaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
441HallikEnnMeesMV60Pärnu maakondLTK Vint-90
442PerleKarolynNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
443PertKarolMeesMehedPärnu maakond
444PetersonGerli01.01.1900NV35Pärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
445PihuJaagupMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum
446PiikGerliNaineNV35Harju maakond
447PiirakAiliNaineNV35Viljandi maakondTSK JOOSU
448PiirakKertMeesPoisid CViljandi maakondTSK JOOSU
449PiksonAnne-KrõõtNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Pajo
450PilmeMärtMeesMehedPärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
451PinselIvarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubiKaubamajakas
452PinselMihkelMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
453PirnAnneNaineNV45Tartu maakond
454PitmanKevinMeesMehedHarju maakond
455PoolTarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
456PoppAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
457PoppEveNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
458PoppAndreMeesMJRapla maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
459PorsAnnabelNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu AerutamisklubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
460PransmannAnettNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
461PrantsenMikkMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB AS
462PrillopEddaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
463PuhkanKaariNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
464PukkMareNaineNV55Harju maakond
465PungKaisaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Mai Kool
466PuuseppMariliisNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Mai Kool
467PuuseppLehtiNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
468PuuseppAvoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu politseijaoskond
469PuusildMoonikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSA Pärnu Haigla
470PuustRaidoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondElujooksFlowBIM
471PõderPriitMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
472PõlmaMirellNaineNaisedPärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
473PärtelKärtNaineNaisedHarju maakond
474PütsepMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
475RaadikKellyNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
476RahulaPatrikMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondKK PärnuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
477RandErgoMeesMV60Pärnu maakondPärnumaa Spordiveteranide Liit
478RandSaimaNaineNV55Pärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
479RandHerkiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
480RattisteReetNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
481RaudseppKirstinNaineNV35Harju maakondRMIT
482Raudsepp-DaubarisRainaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
483ReiterElbeNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
484RetsnikSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondOÜ Eesti Höövelliist
485RikkerKairiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
486RistmägiPeepMeesMV60Harju maakondJK Hermes
487RootsJoosepMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
488RossmanKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
489Rza-KulijevaDelonaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
490RunnoMarinaNaineNV55Rapla maakondLival spordiklubiTallinna Linnavalitsus
491RunnoTiitMeesMV50Rapla maakond
492RuutKadiNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
493RässaLyNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
494RässaRaidoMeesPoisid CPärnu maakond
495RätsepEmmaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondTori Põhikool
496SaadreRocco-MattiasMeesPoisid CHarju maakondPelgulinna Gümnaasium
497SaadreRoy-MaartenMeesPoisid CHarju maakondPelgulinna Gümnaasium
498SaalisteMärtenMeesPoisid CRapla maakondValgu Põhikool
499SaarTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakond
500SaarSilverMeesMehedHarju maakondSwedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
501SaarAnni KadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
502SaarniitSilviaNaineNV55Põlva maakondAddinol
503SadrakStellaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
504SalundiAndreMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
505SankovskiEveNaineNV45Tartu maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
506SarvToomasMeesMehedTartu maakondKondimootorid
507SaueSvenMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum
508SchneiderHelenNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
509SchvedeSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK KalevPärnu Õppenõustamiskeskus
510SeisonenSirleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAble Grupp OÜ
511SeisonenMirgoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAble Grupp OÜ
512SeisonenLeiliNaineNV55Rapla maakondAble GruppOÜ
513SeppLeaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
514SiilabergIndrekMeesMehedHarju maakond
515SivardLisetteNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Gümnaasium
516SojonenKlariNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
517SooloMatiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAS Pajo
518SoopJanorMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
519SoosaluArvoMeesMV60Harju maakondJK Hermes
520SpitsonaJelenaNaineNV55Harju maakond
521StoltsMailiisNaineNaisedPärnu maakondMyFitness
522StrikholmKätlinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTallinna Majanduskool
523SuitsoPiretNaineNV55Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiAS Express Post
524SulgTarmoMeesMV40Tartu maakondKondimootorid
525SuttMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
526SuviKarinNaineNV35Harju maakondStora Enso Terviseklubi
527SõmersaluMärtMeesPoisid CPärnu maakond
528SäärKristiina01.01.1900NaisedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
529TagobertTiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS PÄRNU VESI
530TaltsToomasMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnumaa Ühistranspordikeskus
531TaluPiiaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
532TalvisteToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
533TambetMadliNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
534TammKarinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Haigla
535TammOliver06.01.1900MehedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
536TammistuRiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondRimi
537TamsaluKristoMeesMV40Lääne maakond
538TamsonRivoMeesMehedHarju maakondTuukrigruppMerevägi
539TanilasTaunoMeesMV40Harju maakond
540TarkTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakond
541TasalainMarthenMeesMJPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
542TasaneMariNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
543TeetsKristelNaineNaisedRapla maakond
544TeinburkMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu JooksutrennidKentuki Kõrts/Bravo Catering
545TepponainenIrjaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
546TiitsonKaiaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
547TiitusArdiMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
548TohvMerikeNaineNV55Pärnu maakondAS Wendre
549TohvHiljaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
550TomastJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAlise Technic oü
551TomsonRaimoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
552TomsonAnniNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
553TomsonUrmetMeesMehedPärnu maakond
554TreialKristiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
555TruijaKimMeesMehedHarju maakond
556TuhkanenMoonikaNaineNV35Harju maakondOmniva spordiklubiEesti Post AS
557TukaTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakond
558TukaKarlMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
559TuuleveskiAnnikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAS Pajo
560TuulingTarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
561TõnissonToivoMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
562TärkMaarikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
563UdikasPilleNaineNaisedPärnu maakondHarmet OÜ
564UibomäeKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTeksapood
565UmbaedPiretNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
566UngaRobertMeesMehedTartu maakond
567UrbaÜlleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTori Spordiklubi
568UrbanAnneNaineNaisedPärnu maakondFein-Elast Estonia OÜ
569UrbusGetlinNaineNV35Harju maakond
570UuemäeKristinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
571UusnaAlariMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
572VahemetsKarl-VahurMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
573VahemetsVahurMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
574VaikKatriNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu JooksutrennidOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
575VallnerHansMeesMV60Harju maakondTallinna Tehnikaülikool
576VarušinaJulijaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
577VellesteVeikoMeesMehedHarju maakond
578VesilindKristinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
579VeskimägiLembeNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
580VestmanMonikaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
581VihmaruKasparMeesMehedPärnu maakond
582ViirmaaAloMeesMV40Harju maakondSparta
583ViisitammMartMeesMehedHarju maakond
584ViisitammJohann MattiasMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
585ViisitammKarl GustavMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
586VillAnuNaineNV45Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
587VironIndrekMeesMV40Harju maakond
588VooremäeGunnarMeesMV50Järva maakond
589VooremäeLindaNaineNV45Järva maakond
590VunkKarmoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubiJannseni Hambaravi
591VõõsaGrete-GeteliNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakond
592VälbaEppNaineNV45Viljandi maakondTuurit-Tuurit
593VäljaAimarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA&P Mets AS
594ÕismaaArneMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
595ÕispuuKadiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
596ÕunKandelaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTÜ Pärnu kolledž
597ÕunapuuRagneNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
598TammerMeelisMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
599BornBrunoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK TERVIS
600MaripuuKarmenNaineTüdrukud CRapla maakondValgu Põhikool
601KünnarpäTriinu- LiisNaineTüdrukud CRapla maakondValgu Põhikool
602JõeIlloMeesMehedPärnu maakondFB Jooksmine
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte 
851AasavAveNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
852AidlaEidiNainePärnu maakondKesklinna Hambakliinik OÜ
853AkkRiinaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
854AllikasDaisyNainePärnu maakond
855AlmreMargeNaineViljandi maakond
856AlmreAloMeesViljandi maakond
857AndreasPilleNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
858AusMerlinNaineHarju maakond
859BachmannAstridNaineViljandi maakond
860BernhardtKristiinaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
861BõstrovaAnastasiaNainePärnu maakond
862BõstrovaOlgaNainePärnu maakond
863DanilovaLiinaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
864EistKailiNainePärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
865GuutmannLiiliNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
866HaasmaÕrneNainePärnu maakond
867HannusKlaarikaNainePärnu maakondEstonia Spa Hotels
868HelsteinRiinaNainePärnu maakond
869HoltsmannMerleNainePärnu maakondWendre
870HulkkoAireNaineValga maakond
871JuckumKristelNainePärnu maakondEstonia Spa Hotels
872JõeNeleNainePärnu maakondWendre
873JõeäärMerikeNainePärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
874JärvMarilinNainePärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
875JärvekülgSvenMeesPärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
876JürjerLiisaNaineHarju maakond
877KaarCarmenNainePärnu maakond
878KarjusKadriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
879KarulaKadiNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
880KasesaarRiinaNainePärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
881KattelRiinaNainePärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
882KiigajaanMariNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
883KiviJanaNainePärnu maakondEstonia Spa Hotels
884KlaarVirveNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
885KleinKülliNainePärnu maakondSaunapood
886KohvKarinNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
887KondioViktoriaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
888KoskOttMeesPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
889KummetsLiisNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
890KustassonKaiuNainePärnu maakondPärnumaa Spordiliit
891KuuskmannKadiNainePärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade Spordiklubi
892KüttTiinaNaineViljandi maakond
893KüüsmaaAnneNaineHarju maakondTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
894LaanemetsKetlinNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
895LaatsarusKristiNainePärnu maakondKGK
896LaidnaMarikaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
897LappEleriNaineHarju maakond
898LaurIlseNaineHarju maakond
899LeitenSirjeNainePärnu maakondVändra Lasteaed
900LelumeesErikaNaineViljandi maakond
901LepaTriinNainePärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
902LillePiretNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
903LillepaLauraNainePärnu maakond
904LohkAveNainePärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
905LuharTeeleNainePärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
906MaiorTeaNainePärnu maakond
907MerdikesÕnneNaineRapla maakond
908MerentsIriinaNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
909MiemisKadiNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
910MihkelsooKrislinNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
911MillerIlonaNainePärnu maakond
912MittKullaNaineRapla maakond
913MittMaritNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
914MägiMaarjaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
915MägiMaigritNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
916MölderInnaNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
917NiilreMeriliisNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
918NikkarevLiisNainePärnu maakond
919NõmmKristaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
920OjalaTaireNainePärnu maakond
921OllepHelenNainePärnu maakond
922OtsmaHelgiNainePärnu maakondAQ Lasertool OÜ
923PajaninKadriNainePärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
924PankKaireNainePärnu maakond
925PeetersooAiliNainePärnu maakond
926PeetsaluLiiaNainePärnu maakond
927PetersKarinNainePärnu maakondRahvatantsuansambel Kajakas
928PettaiErikaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
929PihlakKairiNaineHarju maakond
930PiirIlonaNaineViljandi maakondA.I.R.
931PiklaMaarjaNainePärnu maakond
932PoolakKarinNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
933PukkAnneliNaineViljandi maakondA.I.R.
934PuntsoArgoMeesRapla maakond
935PuntsoRaigoMeesRapla maakond
936PärnojaSirjeNainePärnu maakondHansa Bussiliinid AS
937PärnpuuKerstiNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
938PüviLyNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
939RahnelKirkeNaineViljandi maakond
940RahusaarMerilinNainePärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
941RaiesmaaKristaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
942RandIlmeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
943RattisteReetNainePärnu maakond
944RebaneJaneNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
945RutšsAlariMeesRapla maakondRapla Korvpalli Fan Club
946RuusHelenNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
947RuuskopHelleNainePärnu maakondWendre
948RõõmussarKristiNainePärnu maakondWendre
949RätsepRagneNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
950SaksKaireNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
951SalujärvTriinNaineViljandi maakond
952SiinneLeanaNainePärnu maakond
953SiirdmaMaigaNainePärnu maakond
954SiitanLyNainePärnu maakond
955SiniveeJanetaNainePärnu maakond
956SitskaAnneliNaineViljandi maakondViljandi Rattaklubi
957SooRitvaNaineHarju maakond
958SoosaluReenaNainePärnu maakondOSHINO Electronics Estonia OÜ
959SumePilviNainePärnu maakondEesti Meedia AS
960SõsojevJaanaNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
961TaltsKülliNainePärnu maakond
962TaltsAnneliNainePärnu maakondWendre
963TaluValliNainePärnu maakond
964TiitusAilenNainePärnu maakond
965TiitusTriinNainePärnu maakond
966TintsEsterNainePärnu maakond
967TooduMargitNainePärnu maakond
968TuiskKristelNainePärnu maakond
969TõnisojaEneNainePärnu maakondMispo
970TõnissonMarjuNainePärnu maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsSelver AS
971TõnissonMereliNainePärnu maakond
972UdrikMerilinNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
973VahterAiveNainePärnu maakondRMK
974VõigasLeiloNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
975ÕisSelveNainePärnu maakond
976ÕismaaSirjeNainePärnu maakond
977ÜürikeKadiNainePärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKool Ettevõte
1051AassaluKätlinNainePärnu maakond
1052AltViktorMeesLääne maakondModern Walking
1053AltMilviNaineLääne maakondModern WalkingPÜ Nigula Piim
1054Aluste-BärlinTiinaNainePärnu maakond
1055AntAnneliisNainePärnu maakond
1056AvamereHelinaNainePärnu maakond
1057AvistuKaieNainePärnu maakond
1058FrošMeeriNainePärnu maakond
1059HookAllaNainePärnu maakond
1060IsaitsenkoHelveNainePärnu maakond
1061JaansaluAileNainePärnu maakond
1062JoasooHelleNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
1063JuurikHelenaNainePärnu maakond
1064KaareAnneNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1065KaruSiiriNainePärnu maakond
1066KaruSirjeNainePärnu maakond
1067KasesaluMeelikeNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1068KaskKailiNainePärnu maakond
1069KiivitIrjeNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1070KokkSirjeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
1071KontusTiinaNainePärnu maakond
1072KrassLiiNainePärnu maakond
1073KubuIngaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1074KurvitsAiresNainePärnu maakond
1075KuusikKristoferMeesHarju maakondLilleküla Gümnaasium
1076KuusikIngaNaineHarju maakondModern WalkingKMM Toit OÜ
1077KünnapuuViiveNainePärnu maakond
1078KüttMarjaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1079LainelaHeliNainePärnu maakond
1080LeemetEelikNainePärnu maakond
1081LeppikAiliNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1082LiivaruElisNainePärnu maakond
1083LukkaMaieNainePärnu maakond
1084LuntMargitNaineHarju maakond
1085LuuseppIirisNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1086MarnaussovMaarjaNainePärnu maakond
1087MerilaKairiNainePärnu maakond
1088MittJutaNainePärnu maakond
1089MuinasteHannesMeesPärnu maakond
1090MuinasteSilviNainePärnu maakond
1091MänneHeliNainePärnu maakond
1092MölderSirjeNainePärnu maakondAudru Kool
1093NasirLiisuNainePärnu maakond
1094NõmmLeiliNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
1095OllepPiretNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1096PeetersonAstaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi Tervisesport
1097PihlapSirjeNaineHarju maakond
1098PressKüllikeNainePärnu maakond
1099PriiKlaarikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1100PärnojaRailiNainePärnu maakond
1101PärtelSirjeNainePärnu maakond
1102RaadikSiiriNainePärnu maakond
1103RinneKristinaNainePärnu maakond
1104RoosipuuIreneNainePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1105RuumetKaisaNainePärnu maakond
1106SangKatrinNainePärnu maakond
1107SiigTeeleNaineHarju maakond
1108SiirusLiinaNainePärnu maakond
1109SõrmusTerjeNainePärnu maakond
1110ZäärPilleNainePärnu maakond
1111TahkerPilleNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1112TaliAino-SilviaNaineHarju maakondTestlio OÜ
1113TambergErlendMeesHarju maakond
1114TeemägiKaireNainePärnu maakond
1115TehvanusEleriNainePärnu maakondVändra Gümnaasium
1116ToomKatrinNainePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1117ToomsaluSirjeNainePärnu maakond
1118ToriloIngeNainePärnu maakond
1119TuulmägiKristinaNainePärnu maakond
1120VahtraJanaNainePärnu maakond
1121VeinimäeVirgeNainePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
1122VeskimägiDianaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1123VihurAnuNainePärnu maakond
1124VoivodMargitNainePärnu maakond
1125VäljaMerikeNainePärnu maakond
1126ÕnnikRajaNainePärnu maakond
1127ÕnnikMarveNainePärnu maakond
1128ÄrmandKätlinNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKool Lasteaed
1TuulemäeNora AgatheNainePärnu maakondTrall
2TuulemäeSimona AdeleNainePärnu maakondTrall
3IljinStevenMeesJärva maakond
4IljinMartinMeesJärva maakond
5kruusalukreeteNainePärnu maakondPärnu Mai Lasteaed
6KruusaluJoonasMeesPärnu maakondkodune
7KrelaGreteliisNainePärnu maakond
8UessonMarieNainePärnu maakondKadri lasteaed
9SaarMaikelMeesPärnu maakond
10SaarMelyssaNainePärnu maakond
11VallimäeStellaNaineHarju maakondVeerise lasteaed
12RajasteFreddyMeesHarju maakondJärveotsa Gümnaasium
13ArikKaironMeesPärnu maakond
14ArikMarlonMeesPärnu maakond
15MengelSergoMeesPärnu maakondTahkuranna Lasteaed algkool
16MengelMarieNainePärnu maakondTahkuranna Lasteaed algkool
17TammSandraNainePärnu maakond
18TuhkanenTomiMeesHarju maakondTallinna Rabarübliku lasteaed
19GolovSilverMeesPärnu maakondMai
20GolovLoore MariiNainePärnu maakondMai
21SILLATINGOMeesPärnu maakondHäädemeeste
22artelottoMeesPärnu maakondhäädemeeste
23artelitti - looreNainePärnu maakondhäädemeeste
24TamsaluRiinuNaineLääne maakond
25MalvisteKullervoMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
26EametsJaan RobertMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse Lasteaed Mesimumm
27EssensonEmmaNaineHarju maakondkiisa lasteaed
28EssensonElizabethNaineHarju maakondkiisa lasteaed
29KohvCarinaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Mai Kool
30RebaneLiisaNainePärnu maakondLasteaed Trall
31JärvekülgDevonMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
32JärvekülgTomiMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse Lasteaed Mesimumm
33JärvekülgHannaNainePärnu maakond
34HelsteinElisabelNainePärnu maakondUulu põhikool
35AljasteEnricoMeesPärnu maakond
36KaskaSamuelMeesPärnu maakond
37NisumaHaraldMeesPärnu maakondPäikesejänku
38NisumaHendrikMeesPärnu maakondPäikesejänku
39ReilandMariaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
40ReilandMarielleNainePärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
41NepsteLiseteNainePärnu maakondMetsapoole põhikool
42NepsteLisbethNainePärnu maakondMetsapoole põhikool
43NepsteMarthenMeesPärnu maakondHäädemeeste lasteaed
44StreltsovMairoMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse lasteaed Mesimumm
45PaimreAronMeesPärnu maakondPaikuse lasteaed Mesimumm
46ArukaskAndreana-LiselNainePärnu maakondPärnu lasteaed Trall
47KallakasGreteNaineHarju maakond
48KallakasKailaNaineHarju maakond
49KiviHelisaNainePärnu maakondHirvela lastehoid
50VeenpereHelenaNainePärnu maakondAnu JooksutrennidTammsaare L/A
51VeenpereElisabethNainePärnu maakondAnu JooksutrennidTammsaare L/A
52JuurmaSaaraNainePärnu maakond
53PartsHaraldMeesHarju maakondTallinna Reaalkool
54GrünbergAHTIMeesPärnu maakondHÄÄDEMEESTE
55JüriadoLiseteNaineRapla maakondValgu Põhikool
56JüriadoJohannesMeesRapla maakondValgu Lasteaed
57PeetAndryMeesPärnu maakondSeljametsa lasteaed
58soometsmikk oliverMeesPärnu maakondKilingi-Nõmme gümnaasium
59soometsrasmusMeesPärnu maakondKilingi-Nõmme lasteaed
60JõgiJanarMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikoolei
61KeesGeiri-ArielleNainePärnu maakondPillerpall
62PertDelisiaNainePärnu maakondVändra Lasteaed
63TomastGerrit MariaNainePärnu maakondAudru Vikerkaare
64TALVIKOTT-KARLMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Tammsaare Lasteaed
65TALVIKUKO-PÄRTMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Tammsaare Lasteaed
66KaruAaronMeesTartu maakondKambja Põhikool
67KaruRafaelMeesTartu maakondKambja Põhikool
68NiinKerthuNainePärnu maakondPärnu Liblika lasteaed
69JuhtLisetteNainePärnu maakond
70ZaitševIsabellaNainePärnu maakondJänesselja lasteaed
71ZaitševRosabellaNainePärnu maakondJänesselja lasteaed
72SoomannMirtelNainePärnu maakondVikerkaare
73SoomannTristanMeesPärnu maakondVikerkaare
74PiirisildLennaNainePärnu maakondKesklinna
75KaarmaNoraNaineHarju maakondLepatriinu
76KaarmaJeteNaineHarju maakondLepatriinu
77HulkkoAhtoMeesValga maakondValga lasteaed Buratiino
78TammMia GreteNainePärnu maakond
79AavisteRebekaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Raeküla Kool
80AavisteAlexMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Raeküla Kool
81MaidlaMartenMeesPärnu maakondRääma põhikool
82NiinMarten AndreasMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Mai kool
83KINKSDEISYNainePärnu maakondMAI LASTEAED
84KINKSDEIMYNainePärnu maakondMAI LASTEAED
85KINKSDEILYNainePärnu maakondMAI LASTEAED
86UlfsakSerliinNaineHarju maakond
87LiivTristanMeesPärnu maakondMai
88LiivSebastianMeesPärnu maakondMai
89JõerandElisNainePärnu maakondKastani Lasteaed
90JõerandRomeMeesPärnu maakondMai Kool
91OidermannHannalyNainePärnu maakondTrall
92LamppCarolinNainePärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
93LamppGerlinNainePärnu maakondPärnu Liblika lasteaed
94KeskülaMadisMeesPärnu maakondKuninga Põhikool
95HALEELLENNainePärnu maakond
96HALEOLIVIANainePärnu maakond
97LuharTeeleNainePärnu maakondPaikuse põhikool
98PentmaOskarMeesPärnu maakondAudru kool
99PentmaKasparMeesPärnu maakondAudru kool
100PentmaEerikMeesPärnu maakondAudru kool
101rohtojamirjamNainePärnu maakonduulu põhikool
102MoksRometMeesPärnu maakondMai kool
103KalbusOliverMeesPärnu maakond
104LuhaärJanetaNainePärnu maakondEi käiTrall
105LuhaärMattiasMeesPärnu maakondRääma PõhikoolEi käi
106JürgensHannaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
107RiisKristoferMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Trall
108TukaKarlMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
109TukaKasperMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Liblika lasteaed
110LeokVesseMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Mai Kool
111LeokPärjeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Mai Lasteaed
112LeokSireliNainePärnu maakondPärnu Mai Lasteaed
113VaaroGerli AneteNainePärnu maakondAudru kool
114LilienthalBeatrisNaineHarju maakondTallinna Lepistiku Lasteaed
115LilienthalRiannaNaineHarju maakondTallinna Lepistiku Lasteaed
116ArtmaAndrek-AronMeesPärnu maakondHäädemeeste
117LelovAnna GerdaNainePärnu maakondTammsaare
118RebaneArminMeesPärnu maakondAudru Kool
119TomsonNoraNainePärnu maakondJänesselja lasteaed
120TomsonKeiraNainePärnu maakond
121PentmaRobinMeesPärnu maakond
122PentmaHenriMeesPärnu maakond
123PentmaLennaNainePärnu maakond
124LippAndreasMeesHarju maakond
125NõmmUkuMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
126KaarArminMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
127KaarCarmenMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Mai kool
128RiielArturMeesPärnu maakond
129RiielArabellaNainePärnu maakond
130tomsontrevorMeesPärnu maakond
131MeerbachMarieNainePärnu maakondLiblika Tänava lasteaed
132VilbergTessa LotaNainePärnu maakond
133LaurimäeStevenMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Liblika lasteaed
134LuhtjärvLiselleNainePärnu maakond
135KoitlaArmandoMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe lasteaed
136KoitlaDrakeMeesPärnu maakond
137JõendiKarelMeesPärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
138JõendiReimoMeesPärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
StartNimiEesnimiSuguVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõteKoera tõugKoera nimi
1ZhukovDmitriiMeesMehedRUSAlweroGreysterRokki Balboa
2SiimTarvoMeesMVHarju maakondBaltosportBEAUCERONFROSTY CHARM FUTE FAFNIR
3KaisÜlariMeesMehedViljandi maakondWeimari linnukoerEstell
4KuusAigarMeesMehedRapla maakondBaltosportSaksa lühikarvaline linnukoerGilpa
5BarsegjanAstrid MaiNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK TreeningpartnerSiberi HuskyARCTIC SOUL WINNER VOYAGER
6VassiljevAleksandrMeesMVIda-Viru maakondGreysterCuba
7SagajaMartinMeesMehedHarju maakondBasenjiAl
8ReiljanRaulMeesMehedVõru maakondEesti Kelgukoerte KlubiSiberi HuskyEllerdona Miikael
9ArrasAigarMeesMVTartu maakondSuuršnautserMessi
10JürisaarMerilinNaineNJHarju maakondBaltosportTallinna ÜhisgümnaasiumSiberi HuskySuusi
11MatsonKaireNaineNaisedHarju maakondSiberi HuskyGINO ehk OCCHILUPO GINO GAROFANO
12KihoOliverMeesMJValga maakondEesti kelgukoerte klubiSiberi HuskyEllerdona Rafael
13NõmmMargeNaineNVHarju maakondSiberi HuskyDucati
14OlvetRivoMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondTallinna TehnikaülikoolAlaska malamuutKuuksaare Yetna
15PugastLauriMeesMehedHarju maakondBaltosport / Muuga HirmAlaska malamuutFelix Hellerkantri
16ReimandJaanMeesMVHarju maakondHovawartSydney Amurhof
17LeppikOliverMeesMJPärnu maakondMinu SõberKääbuspinšerEmil
18Aaslav-KaasikÜlleNaineNVHarju maakondBaltosportSiberi HuskySookriimud Haldor / Halle
19DüünaAneteNaineNaisedRapla maakondTartu KHKSaksa Lühikarvaline LinnukoerNordic
20AvikEevaNaineNaisedHarju maakondAmeerika staffordshire terjerRocky
21ŽitškuveneTatjanaNaineNVIda-Viru maakondGreysterViva
22KeskülaUrmoMeesMVPärnu maakondSchoberg OÜKuldne RetriiverAlexy
23LegenkovIlmarMeesMehedHarju maakondAlaska MalamuutCloe
24LillaSvenMeesMehedTartu maakondTartu TeadusparkKuldne RetriiverRobi
25MöllAndrusMeesMVHarju maakondBeagleStella
26ErvinRaivoMeesMVPärnu maakondJack RussellLoola
27SchönErmoMeesMehedPärnu maakondRannametsa harilik retriiverKlaus Schön
28SigurVarnoMeesMVPärnu maakondTõutaRoco
29SipelgasPriitMeesMVHarju maakondSOL BalticsPunane Iiri SetterDobby
30TomsonHenekMeesMehedSaare maakondEesti Kelgukoerte KlubiSiberi HuskyELLERDONA THALA
31VäinReinMeesMVHarju maakondDuunja MaailmameistriksKääbuspinšerDon King
32KubjaAavoMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõberAkubja OÜTõutaSimona
33KaskMarikaNaineNVPärnu maakondSiberi HuskyCharlie
34LaimetsHiieNaineNaisedPärnu maakondLumekoeradSiberi HuskyRocco
35LeppikKellyNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTartu Tervishoiu KõrgkoolLabradori retriiverCessu ehk Irwlend Candra Chocolate
36MustonenIngaNaineNaisedHarju maakondMTÜ SpordiseltsJack RussellBosse
37MuutraKaisaNaineNaisedHarju maakondJaapani akitaKeiko
38NisumaKristinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSegaverelineRonda
39OtsKaiNaineNVHarju maakondMändjala SurfiklubiBasenjiRuio
40SaadreMargeNaineNVHarju maakondJack RussellLucky
41SagajaKristiinaNaineNaisedHarju maakondBasenjiFortuna Numa Black Jack
42SeppHelinaNaineNVPärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõberPremia Tallinna Külmhoone ASTõutaBrandy
43KünnapasPiia LiisaNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Agility KlubiPärnu Koidula GümnaasiumHollandi Väike VeelinnukoerChriskooi`s Odelia (Elli)
44VilbergTekla LiisaNaineNJPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid/OK WestSamojeedi koerFinn
45TammisteTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondBaltosportSiberi HuskyLuka
46TohverTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondSegaverelineFoxi
47TähtTiiaNaineNVHarju maakondBelgia lambakoer malinoisBonvivant Yvre
48VanahansTerjeNaineNaisedHarju maakondSiberi HuskyVeli
49VellendMargitNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAmeerika Staffordshire terjerHarley
50EljandMadlikeNaineNJPärnu maakondAudru KoolSiberi HuskyPätu
51OleskHelenaNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka humanitaargümnaasiumKääbuspinšerLargo
52OlvetRannoMeesLapsed PLääne-Viru maakondJK Rakvere TarvasRakvere GümnaasiumAlaska malamuutMetsakoera Ruby
53ArtmaAndreasMeesLapsed PPärnu maakondHäädemeeste KeskkoolSaksa lambakoerRommel
54ErvinAiris LisetNaineLapsed NPärnu maakondPaikuseJack RussellNupi
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõteKoera tõugKoera nimi
1201EristePiretNainePärnu maakondPärnu Agility ClubShetlandi lambakoerFlyland Double Success/Sessi
1202EristeBeritNainePärnu maakondPärnu Agility ClubJack Russell TerjerMocca
1203HelemäeAnuNainePärnu maakondwest highland terjerGrummi
1204KaasikuKristiinaNainePärnu maakondAlaska MalamuutZäck
1205KaruKadiNaineTartu maakondAmeerika KokkerspanjelEdi
1206KrausePilviNainePärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõberVäike puudelBrita
1207KubjaAavoMeesPärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõberAkubja OÜTõutaSimona ja Kulla
1208KurmeMadliNainePärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu Sõberwhite highland white terrierMia
1209LindTiinaNainePärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõbertõutaDoris
1210LindKatiNainePärnu maakondTõutaDoris
1211LohbergPiretNainePärnu maakondAmeerika Staffordshire TerjerVinDiesel
1212LuukasIrmeliNaineHarju maakondRottweilerMilli
1213LõppHannoMeesViljandi maakondKolliprints
1214OtsKaiNaineHarju maakondMändjala SurfiklubiBasenjiRuio
1215Padari-KallitMaarjaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Agility ClubBostoni terjerPähkel
1216PeksKarinNainePärnu maakondTšehhoslovakkia huntkoerDivyashree
1217PikverRistoMeesIda-Viru maakondSegavereline (laika)Jessie
1218PikverVelloMeesIda-Viru maakondSegavereline (laika)Jessie
1219PilmVeronikaNainePärnu maakondTõutaOpsi
1220PuuseppSuzannaNainePärnu maakondSegaverelineAlfonso
1221PõhhakoKatrinaNainePärnu maakondprantsuse buldogbraxton
1222RätsepKerstiNainePärnu maakondPärnumaa Agilityklubi Minu SõberJack Russell TerjerVobiset Jan Reno
1223SatsIngridNaineTartu maakondAustraalia terjerJanis
1224SootlaIvikaNaineTartu maakondkääbuspinšerMaru
1225TammMartinMeesHarju maakondRottweilerJamaica
1226ToomikMaarja-LiisNaineHarju maakondAmstaffEmmy
1227VahtraAlatMeesPärnu maakondInglise Staffordshire BullterierLackmistaff Ambassador
1228RahnikMeritNaineTartu maakondChodsky PesPiper