STARTNimiEesnimiSuguVKLMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
1WachiraIbrahim MukungaMeesMehedKeenia
2NurmeTiidrekMeesMehedTartu maakondTÜ ASK
3FostiRomanMeesMehedPärnu maakondSparta SKDeloitte Eesti
4AbnerMarkMeesMJHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora Noortetiim
5MäeKarlMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Altius
6JõesooArgoMeesMehedLääne maakondLäänemaa KJK
7PuustusAntiMeesMehedTartu maakondTÜ ASK
8LatsepovLeonidMeesMJHarju maakondNõmme kergejõustikuklubi
9NõmmMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakond
10PatjukJekaterinaNaineNaisedTartu maakondTÜ ASK
11JaansonJüriMeesMV50Pärnu maakondKahe Silla Klubi
12MändlaMairoMeesMehedSaare maakond
13MedarMartiMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora NoortetiimTallinna Transpordikool
14IlumäeIndrekMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora jooksutiim#GOVegan
15KukkKaisaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
16ZolnerovicsValerijsMeesMehedLAT
17MittRaidoMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
18PihelgasBirgitNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPetersport
19LuikLiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakondTÜ ASK
20KokkTeetMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK SaardeTallinna Tehnika Kõrgkool
21SulevVeikoMeesMehedHarju maakondKaitsevägi
22ReinholdFrankoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTäppsportlased
23KülmJürgenMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora NoortetiimTallinna Transpordikool
24ÕisnurmKalevMeesMV40Saare maakondTreeningpartnerSV Torutööd OÜ
25JeretTimmoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
26MaisteTarmoMeesMV40Harju maakond
27SkatškoIgorMeesMehedLääne maakondJk TempoTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
28VäljaotsKevinMeesMehedHarju maakondTäppsportlased
29TarkpeaMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu JooksutrennidPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
30LundverMardoMeesMehedHarju maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜWidex Eesti
31KilkAinMeesMV50Harju maakondEesti Worldloppeti Klubi
32JuhkovJanarMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora JooksutiimKaubamaja AS
33TiiksaarAaroMeesMehedHarju maakondBE Group
34ReitsnikTarmoMeesMV40Harju maakondTreeningpartner Diadora JooksutiimTallinna Transpordikool
35HangaKarolMeesPoisid AHarju maakondKJK Kose 2000
36VaresKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondVAK STAIER
37VeilbergMeelisMeesMV50Lääne-Viru maakondVike
38PaluTiitMeesMV40Tartu maakondTeater Vanemuine
39KalaTaaviMeesMehedHarju maakondSK Pleki Pande
40MäeJaanusMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla klubi
41PiirojaRaioMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
42TeppoAnuNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
43TippiBertMeesMehedJärva maakondTÜASKTreeningplaan.ee
44MummIndrekMeesMV40Harju maakondTreeningpartner
45HussarKarelMeesMehedHarju maakondSK JooksupartnerTartu Ülikool
46VäljaotsKainMeesMV40Harju maakondTäppsportlased
47KuslapMinnaNaineNaisedTartu maakondSK JOOKSUPARTNER
48PähnJanarMeesMV40Viljandi maakondVAK Staier
49DubrovskiJanMeesMehedHarju maakondTelia SKTreeningpartner
50TaluPriitMeesMV40Pärnu maakondOK West
51VeilbergAgoMeesMV50Lääne-Viru maakondKjk VIKEPääste
52JaaskaAllan-PeeterMeesMV40Harju maakondSK Stamine
53EnnLauriMeesMehedTartu maakond
54LumbergAlariMeesMehedPärnu maakondTreeningpartnerHenkel Balti Operations OÜ
55MaisteMargusMeesMV40Harju maakond
56KingoGunnarMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
57KuleshovAleksandrMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
58KuusklaPriitMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondSK Aaspere
59PaluMarkus JoonasMeesMJTartu maakondTÜ ASKMiina Härma Gümnaasium
60RaspelRaidoMeesMV50Harju maakondTreeningpartnerDectona
61KambekSiimMeesMehedViljandi maakondEKSL
62SäärHarryMeesMehedHarju maakond
63JaksonAhtoMeesMV40Saare maakondSK ProRunner
64MaasikLauraNaineNaisedHarju maakondNõmme KJKDanske Bank
65KostjukovJaanMeesMehedLääne maakond
66SeemaRaulMeesMV40Harju maakondSportservice
67SergatšjovRuslanMeesPoisid ALääne maakondJk TempoTallinna Polütehnikum
68KajariPriitMeesMV40Harju maakondSparta Spordiselts
69HanniMargusMeesMehedViljandi maakondKarksi-Nuia SpordikoolTartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
70ViikojaJanekMeesMehedPärnu maakondSindi SK KALJU
71LaosJoosepMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
72NormanMartMeesMV40Harju maakondSK ProRunnerElisa
73KrimmRaidoMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
74TreierTarvoMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
75KallakasUrmoMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
76AiaKardoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
77KindelHannoMeesMV40Harju maakondSK ProRunner
78TilgaKajarMeesMV50Valga maakond
79LiinUrmasMeesMV40Tartu maakondTÜASK Fitnessklubi
80TreierJanaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
81MäeTambetMeesMehedHarju maakond2 Silla Klubi
82SoppAnderoMeesMehedPärnu maakondVennad Dahl
83LillelaidTõnuMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
84EhasaluErkkiMeesMehedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
85MäeVahurMeesMJPärnu maakondAudru Sksrt-lvi ja ilmastonti asennus
86TorimEnnoMeesMV40Viljandi maakondVAK Staier
87ValtnaAlvarMeesMJPärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
88KaljundRistoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
89SaarRaigoMeesMehedSaare maakondKJK Saare
90VallasteKristelNaineNV35Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
91OinusTiitMeesMehedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
92VahkalKaidoMeesMV40Tartu maakondSK ProRunner
93TibarMarionNaineNV35Harju maakondSpartaMarsh
94VirmaRagnarMeesMehedHarju maakond
95TaliTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondJooksumaunodLHV
96HansenJaakMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
97TikvaIndrekMeesMV40Harju maakondAlbe TeamBCS Itera
98PoolakJohannMeesMehedPärnu maakondSõudeklubi Kalev
99KošelevVjatšeslavMeesMV40Ida-Viru maakondKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe
100RaudseppStevenMeesMehedVõru maakond
101ValdmaaLauriMeesMehedHarju maakondSK ProRunner
102KoppasAivarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
103SillatJanisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondKarateklubi ZEN
104RoastoReigoMeesMehedHarju maakond---
105KaskAndriMeesMehedPärnu maakondTallinna ülikool
106MatsaluMaigoMeesMV50Valga maakond
107EnnoKristjanMeesMV40Harju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜ
108ZurbiAleksandrMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
109StoltsVernerMeesMJPärnu maakondMyFitnessPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
110PuusildKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakondElujooks
111LuikTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakondKlubitu
112SchmidtArnoldMeesMV60Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
113HietamiesKariMeesMV60UusimaaPU
114ErmJaanusMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnuAS Oma Ehitaja
115LassRistoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
116LusikasKristjanMeesMehedTartu maakonderatreening.ee
117TornLilianaNaineNV45Saare maakond
118LinkeMartinMeesMV40Pärnu maakondStora Enso Eesti
119ReinapAivarMeesMV40Harju maakondTäppsportlasedEesti Meedia
120SaareTarmoMeesMV50Järva maakondOK JOKA
121MändRaitMeesMehedHarju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜEricsson Eesti AS
122PihuRasmusMeesPoisid AViljandi maakondViljandi Gümnaasium
123LilleViljarMeesMehedJõgeva maakond
124BaumAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu aerutajate klubi
125BaumAnetteNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu aerutajate klubi
126MittOlevMeesMV50Rapla maakond
127TõkkeMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
128PruulHeikiMeesMehedHarju maakondTäppsportlased
129LehtlaReigoMeesMV40Harju maakondSAKU MARATON
130RõžovVladimirMeesMV40Harju maakond
131TammeMarlonMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Kalevi Aerutajate Klubi
132TeearuSimoMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK Saarde
133TürksonArneMeesMV40Tartu maakondsuusahulludMedisoft AS
134TaltsEveNaineNV35Harju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜTelia Eesti AS
135TikvaDaniel MichaelMeesMJHarju maakondAlbe TeamKeila Gümnaasium
136KuuskmäeKaurMeesMehedHarju maakondABB Spordiklubi
137JõerandRomanMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
138LelovAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
139KirikalMikkMeesMehedJõgeva maakond
140MustonenMarekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
141LauringKarreMeesMV50Harju maakondSK ProRunner
142MustonenEnarMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna Tehnnikaülikool
143LaasuArnoldMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK SaardeSeesam Insurance
144KiviMartMeesMehedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
145BesterArnoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
146OjaHannesMeesMV40Harju maakondEesti Panga SK
147VeedlaSvenMeesMV40Pärnu maakondkoopiatehas
148MägiMarkusMeesMehedPärnu maakondYIT
149HiienõmmViljarMeesMV40Harju maakondTäppsportlased
150UsinJanosMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
151VaharJüriMeesMehedPärnu maakondJõulu SUKLTõnisson Kinnisvara
152KäremaAgoMeesMV40Harju maakondAsics 2017
153ValterMarkoMeesMV40Harju maakondSK ProRunner
154KaburSanderMeesMehedHarju maakondScoutspataljon
155TuubelPriitMeesMV40Tartu maakond
156PereRenéMeesMV50Harju maakondSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
157RammulBritNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
158SaadikMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
159KeskülaUrmoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
160TaatsAvoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
161TeppanMartinMeesPoisid ALääne maakondLihula Gümnaasium
162KaaverAndreMeesMehedPärnu maakond
163MuuliEerikMeesMehedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
164ÕismaaRaunoMeesMehedHarju maakondMTA SK
165SildTristan AikMeesPoisid CHarju maakondTreeningpartner/Diadora NoortetiimViimsi Keskkool
166SumbergJanekMeesMV40Valga maakond
167KäärdJanekMeesMV40Harju maakondElujooksPuitkatused
168PartsRaimondMeesPoisid BHarju maakondNõmme RattaklubiTallinna Reaalkool
169JakobsonAivarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
170TuiskKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondÕhuvägi
171KaramaTarmoMeesMV40Harju maakond
172MerilaRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTallinna Tehnikaülikool
173AboltinsIlgvarsMeesMV60LätiMaratona Klubs
174VooglaineJarmoMeesMehedHarju maakondHeiko ja Madise jooksuklubiMaanteeamet
175PärnHenriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK AltiusSauga Põhikool
176RaudseppRaivoMeesMV50Järva maakond
177GolõnskiJanMeesMehedIda-Viru maakondNike+ Run ClubTallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
178RajuHeidiNaineNaisedHarju maakondSportservice
179NinnAllarMeesMehedHarju maakond
180VeedlaWalter HeroldMeesPoisid APärnu maakondCastor SquashiklubiKoidula Gümnaasium
181AlametsÜlariMeesMV50Harju maakondCentral BalticCentral Baltic
182PärnHermanMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK AltiusSauga Põhikool
183AndlaMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakond
184NaelMartMeesMehedPärnu maakond
185TulminKarlMeesMJPärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
186GussevRainMeesMehedHarju maakondPäästeamet
187KuningasAndresMeesMV40Harju maakond
188KelkMartMeesMehedTartu maakondTeam Stihl
189NurkKristiinaNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
190ErmTristanMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Vabakool
191MägisaluMarioMeesMehedPärnu maakondMTÜ Suure Karu PojadVändra Gümnaasium
192MägisaluHelaryMeesMehedPärnu maakondMTÜ Suure Karu Pojad
193AusJaanusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
194VerbitskasRaunoMeesMehedHarju maakond
195ReinholdRainiMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
196KangroDanelMeesMehedVõru maakondSK ProRunner
197UngaRainMeesMehedHarju maakond
198BaklerHenryMeesMehedHarju maakond
199HydeMatthewMeesMV40Harju maakond
200RoosaarVahurMeesMV40Pärnu maakondWendre
201KimaskEduardMeesMV40Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
202SchvedeSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondSelver
203TuttMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
204ToomingMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
205NugaAhtiMeesMehedRapla maakond
206LõhmusIndrekMeesMV50Tartu maakondAS EF Rand ja Tuulberg
207VäliAllvarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
208AllikasJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
209VaiklaMaigiNaineNV35Võru maakondSK ProRunner
210KoklaMadisMeesMV50Harju maakondSK JooksupartnerBrenstol OÜ
211ÕunaidJaanaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOü Rademar
212TameriTarviMeesMehedHarju maakond
213SaarnakEvertMeesMJPärnu maakondSuusaklubi JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
214MetsojaAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakondRiigikogu
215KasemetsAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
216SaamannGertMeesMV40Järva maakondJOKA
217UntToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
218TederKasparMeesMehedHarju maakond
219LeppnurmHenryMeesMehedTartu maakondEhitustrust AS
220LilleVeikoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
221AaslaidKauriMeesMehedHarju maakondGreencarrier
222KasemetsAnetteNaineNaisedPõlva maakondSakala
223NoormaaMargusMeesMV40Harju maakondRMIT SKRMIT
224PärnUrmasMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
225VerbitskasMirttiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidWendre
226PuustLauritsMeesMehedTartu maakond2 silla klubiTartu ÜlikoolClick&Grow
227RüütsaluRannoMeesMV40Harju maakond
228SeppBrianMeesMV40Harju maakondHouz Kinnisvara
229SoopJanorMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
230KravetsRainerMeesPoisid AHarju maakondProrunnerTallinna Reaalkool
231PerezRodolfoMeesMehedMexico City
232JesseKristoMeesMJValga maakondSK Prorunner
233JesseAivarMeesMV50Valga maakondwalketa
234KoppelMatiMeesMV50Jõgeva maakondSK ProRunner
235SooaruMaitMeesMV40Harju maakondFitek
236RabaAhtiMeesMehedHarju maakondDanske SpordiklubiDanske Bank
237LoitMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
238JürsSiljaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpartaTeraapialaegas OÜ
239MatsonKaireNaineNV35Harju maakondELUJOOKS
240HillepEinarMeesMV40Harju maakondJustiitsministeerium
241ElblausRaimondMeesMV50Viljandi maakondLõuna PK
242RoosmaaViljarMeesMehedHarju maakondCYCLON
243TulpKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
244VospertHenrikMeesMehedHarju maakond
245HeinmetsEeroMeesMehedPärnu maakondMaadlusklubi Leo
246KoplusMaarioMeesMehedPärnu maakond
247NilkAndrusMeesMV50Harju maakond
248RandmäeMargusMeesMehedHarju maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
249TeearuNeemeMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
250ArgeVirgoMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinnStrongJetoil AS
251OruaasKalleMeesMehedHarju maakondSK ProRunner
252LopsikPriitMeesMehedHarju maakondSwedbank SKSwedbank AS
253PaluPirkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTreeningpartner Diadora Pärnukoristaja.ee
254KährJanekMeesMehedPõlva maakond
255PiparPilleNaineNaisedHarju maakond
256RootsRaulMeesMehedIda-Viru maakondEesti Energia Spordiklubi
257VillikEgleNaineNV35Tartu maakondSK ProRunner
258KuldkeppKristiNaineNaisedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
259VõsuSteveMeesMehedHarju maakond
260VallikAndiMeesMehedLääne maakond
261HelemäeEroMeesMV40Harju maakond
262KitselTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondImport Auto
263KozlovOlegMeesMehedHarju maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜCoop Eesti Keskühistu
264GuitarPavelMeesMehedHarju maakondSpordiseltsSelver
265SoosaarSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi/Seljametsa Peetrikesedkoristaja.ee
266KurgRaimoMeesMehedTartu maakond
267TerestsenkovAlekseiMeesMV50Harju maakondTelia SK
268KristalRivoMeesPoisid ARapla maakondPärnu Kutsehariduskeskus
269TiidemannMikkMeesMehedHarju maakondSK FortunaMTÜ Spordiklubi Fortuna
270PuustRaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakondElujooksFlowBIM
271PaavelArgoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
272KaukverKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
273KukkIllarMeesMV50Harju maakond
274ViktorovitšMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
275MikkorRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
276JunkerAinar StenMeesMJLääne maakondLihula Gümnaasium
277PuuseppAvoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu politseijaoskond
278GreenbaumToomasMeesMV40Harju maakond
279SaarLaurMeesMV50Harju maakondMyFitnessTC2000
280RoosilehtMargusMeesMV40Harju maakond
281KokkMeelisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondRuukki Products AS
282LauritsMarkoMeesMV40Harju maakond
283EisanJaanikaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
284JõumeesKarlMeesMehedPärnu maakond
285KäärGregorMeesMJPärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
286RandmäeHeikiMeesMV40Viljandi maakondÕerutajad
287VirksKarelMeesMehedHarju maakond
288VändreMark MartenMeesMehedHarju maakond
289SaarJüriMeesMV40Harju maakondSK ProRunnerAS Eesti Meedia
290JeretKeijoMeesMehedHarju maakond
291TammikTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondSuusaklubi Jõulu
292AtonenLiis GreteNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondAudentese SKAudentese SG
293PärnaAinMeesMV40Harju maakondMerevägi
294RosenbergTiitMeesMehedViljandi maakondPõhjakompanii
295KontusMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondVolvo Estonia SpordiklubiVolvo Estonia
296KotkasKuldarMeesMV50Harju maakondTreenigpartner
297KristalRandoMeesPoisid BRapla maakondMTÜ Märjamaa KorvpallikoolValgu Põhikool
298MaasikasMarnoMeesMehedPärnu maakondANU JOOKSUTRENNID
299MändmaTõnuMeesMehedPärnu maakondTriSmile
300KukkMeelisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnuy Linnavalitsus
301LeesmäeJüriMeesMV60Pärnu maakondOK West
302LahtKristiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakondSelver
303PuuseppRavoMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondUJUMSKLUBI UCAPärnu Mai kool
304KornõševMihhailMeesMehedHarju maakondSpordiselts
305PetersonTriinNaineNV45Harju maakondTreeningpartner
306PõldÜlarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondCF&S ESTONIA
307IvainenToivoMeesMV50Lääne-Viru maakondToits
308RoobaMarttiMeesMehedHarju maakond
309LehismetsJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
310MõndreskuJanekMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
311ValdmannVahurMeesMehedHarju maakondKibuna
312MürkMerlinNaineNaisedVõru maakondSK ProRunner
313SuursildPäärMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSK JõuluVabakool
314HanniRudolf-GustavMeesMehedHarju maakondMyFitnessPesa Hub
315LünekundAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu sõudeklubi
316JürimaaMihkelMeesMehedHarju maakond
317TarvisAnnoMeesMehedPärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
318ReismanRobertMeesMehedJärva maakondMTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
319HudilainenEerikMeesPoisid CIda-Viru maakondTREENINGPARTNER
320HallikUrmasMeesMehedPärnu maakondAltia Eesti AS
321TreierTaunoMeesMehedHarju maakondINTELSYS OÜ
322HindrichsonFredMeesMehedPärnu maakond
323TaluOlaviMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSAVIREHVID
324SoovikJüriMeesMV50Viljandi maakond
325AruMartMeesMV40Saare maakondKessu kohvik
326FomitsevArtjomMeesMehedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
327ZahharovIgorMeesMehedViljandi maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
328MändlaTarmoMeesMV50Saare maakond
329VolensMaretNaineNV45Harju maakondTreeningpartner
330PuksKristaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidSportland Eesti AS
331KunderTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum Eesti
332BlehnerSanderMeesMV40Pärnu maakondOK WestPärnu Linnavalitsus
333VirkunenEgertMeesMehedJõgeva maakond
334TaveterImreMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSuusaklubi JõuluFrontier Hockey
335TõruvereKaarelMeesMehedTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
336PreimannLauriMeesMV50Rapla maakond
337MõttusMaitMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
338KaisKaarelMeesMV40Harju maakondMTÜ RannahuntAdvokaadibüroo Premium
339PulkLennartMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner Diadora Pärnukoristaja.ee
340VillmannStenMeesMehedPärnu maakond
341HelmMargusMeesMV40Võru maakond
342ReinumägiMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
343PaulusHugoMeesMV60Lääne maakond
344HansenPeeterMeesMJPärnu maakondKoidula Gümnaasium
345NõmmMargeNaineNV45Harju maakondTäppsportlased MTÜ
346PihlakJekaterinaNaineNV45Järva maakond
347PärtAllarMeesMehedRapla maakondO-I Production Estonia AS
348BesterAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakond
349SiimonLindaNaineNaisedTartu maakondTÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
350KaisMaarja-LiisaNaineNaisedHarju maakondMTÜ Rannahunt
351TilgaKaariNaineNaisedValga maakond
352TomastJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
353LossmannSvenMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
354SaareperaJaanusMeesMV40Harju maakond
355MerilaMatiMeesMV50Tartu maakondprorunner
356LukkKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakond
357TammTambetMeesMV40Harju maakondTamrex
358PetersonKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
359LimbergRobinMeesPoisid APärnu maakondpärnu vapruspärnu sütevaka humanitaargümnaasium
360KuuskKlarikaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner Diadora
361RoioIndrekMeesMV40Tartu maakond
362LaanmetsJüriMeesMV60Harju maakond
363PärnakiviLoonaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
364MetsamaaJaakMeesMehedHarju maakond
365LuhasaarJüriMeesMehedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell Oü
366PihlAtsMeesMehedHarju maakond
367SuluRaulMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna TehnikaülikoolRegistrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus
368AaslaidKaidoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
369BernatGalinaNaineNV55Harju maakondTreeningpartner
370LaignaMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
371MihkleppMadisMeesMehedPärnu maakond
372KoopKalleMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSK SaardePäästeameti Lääne päästekeskus
373LaagerRainMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondSPORDIGUURUD
374AtonenMeelisMeesMV50Harju maakondVAK StaierTavid AS
375AtonenKätlinNaineNV35Harju maakondVAK Staier
376LeinAndrusMeesMV40Lääne-Viru maakondRakvere KJK "ViKe"
377BernardIrjaNaineNV55Pärnu maakondBody Shape ClubOÜ Body Shape
378LäätsMärtMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
379EhalaEdgarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
380KarussaarKaidoMeesMV50Harju maakond
381TomingasToivoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiUPM AS
382TreffnerKadriNaineNaisedPõlva maakondKõlleste SpordiklubiPõlva Agro OÜ
383AlevAgurMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSUKL Jõulu
384TammsaarKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
385VeermetsAnuNaineNV45Järva maakond
386MarksonUnoMeesMV60Rapla maakondRaikküla Vallavalitsus
387KuldjaAnreMeesMehedHarju maakond
388KuuskmäeGertMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB
389KivariAndrusMeesMV40Harju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
390SipelgasPriitMeesMV40Harju maakondSOL Baltics
391LambinenAndreiMeesMehedHarju maakond
392LiipaMari-LiisNaineNV35Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
393LindenbergIngridNaineNV45Tartu maakondKevek
394KoitneGunnarMeesMV60Harju maakond
395TellingJuhanMeesMV50Harju maakondJK Hermes
396KurrikoffMikkMeesMehedPärnu maakondSA.MET AS
397JärveHeiloMeesMV40Viljandi maakondSK jooksupartner
398VasarikAarneMeesMehedHarju maakondRMIT SKRMIT
399MöllAndrusMeesMV50Harju maakond
400IdavainTiinaNaineNV55Järva maakondSK MetsasõbradRMK
401SiniveeKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malevHüdraks OÜ
402TambergErlendMeesMV40Harju maakond
403EhaveeAveNaineNV35Harju maakond
404MüürMaretNaineNaisedJärva maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
405RaudÜllarMeesMehedVõru maakondSwedbank Spordiklubi
406TukkKristelNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
407UrvaMarius-JuliusMeesMehedTartu maakondFinestmedia
408TootsMarttiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
409KoppasLauraNaineNaisedPärnu maakondJanely Koduköök OÜ
410KaskaMarkoMeesMV40Harju maakondSPARTA
411KoorKatrinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
412StoltsMailiisNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
413AusmeesEvelinNaineNV35Harju maakondSwedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
414KiipusCatryNaineNV35Harju maakond
415JürimaaRobertMeesMehedViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
416KottisseEppNaineNV35Võru maakondCircle k Eesti
417VidderGeronMeesPoisid CViljandi maakond
418SaksKairiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
419NõukasJonasMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
420OtsAlexMeesPoisid APärnu maakondKaitseliit
421VäärtnõuUrmasMeesMV40Harju maakondKükametsa PKInspired
422PilmHeikiMeesMehedValga maakondTõrva VK
423AudruDianaNaineNV35Valga maakondValga Kaugõppegümnaasium
424HallimäeRainMeesMV60Harju maakond
425TubalaJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
426LuikVahurMeesMehedPärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
427SakkeusJüriMeesMV60Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
428VälbaTarmoMeesMV50Järva maakondkeremeister
429KitvelEveNaineNV35Harju maakondEesti Energia Spordiklubi
430SolovjovStyvMeesMehedPärnu maakondRedgate Capital AS
431NikiforovEduardMeesMehedHarju maakondClub 69
432MerevitsSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakond
433KoolmeisterIlmarMeesMehedHarju maakond
434TaveterAnuNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSuusaklubi Jõulu
435PrantsHeikiMeesMV50Võru maakondVõru Suusaklubi
436EkholmElmarMeesMV50Tartu maakond
437KarusMikkMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
438PoljansKevinMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Kalevi AerutamisklubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
439PaduMareNaineNV35Lääne maakond
440ErlenheimKarlMeesMehedHarju maakondÜhinenud GängstaräpparidTallinna TehnikaülikoolSA Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla
441PalmAnne-LyNaineNV35Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
442KiviReelikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidLääne prefektuur
443AasmäeTaaviMeesMehedTartu maakond
444PertKarolMeesMehedPärnu maakond
445TilgreTaimarMeesMV50Põlva maakondOK Põlva Kobras
446KofmanBorisMeesMJHarju maakondTallinna Humanitaarhümnaasium
447JansonSvenMeesMehedPärnu maakond
448LaigoGlen-KalevMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna Kalevi Tenniseklubi
449KübarPaulaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSK Raudmees
450KoitneKaarelMeesMehedTartu maakond
451JürimaaKevinMeesMehedPärnu maakondVesikaar Oü
452MironovMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
453VilgoRiivoMeesMehedHarju maakondRaplamaa Tublid Maratoonarid
454SeepterEliiseNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Rannastaadion
455MändlaMareNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
456KaruUrmoMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakond
457SutterArminMeesMehedRapla maakondEANS
458PajuGerliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSelver
459KuurmaaTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakond
460EndriksHendrikMeesMehedJärva maakondPaide Jooksusõbrad
461VillÜllarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
462OllepJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondEkspediitor OÜ
463ViikmaaIndrekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondOK WestToetuse Väejuhatus
464OtsSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondAQ Lasertool
465NaarisErkkiMeesMehedValga maakond
466DanieljantsDanielMeesMehedHiiu maakond
467BenströmSvenMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
468AruOskarMeesMJPärnu maakond
469JäägerMarekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTimber Trend OÜ
470RukkiHarmoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTuletorn Fond SA
471KoltsTaaviMeesMehedHarju maakondomikron invest oü
472LippaIndrekMeesMV40Harju maakond
473VietMargusMeesMV40Rapla maakondO-I Production Estonia AS
474LiivÜlleNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
475MüürJanarMeesMehedJärva maakondPPA
476ElbingEinarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
477NõmmisteSulevMeesMV40Tartu maakondSuusahullud
478VessmannAntsMeesMehedPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
479RoopärgMarikaNaineNV45Harju maakondTäppsportlased
480LooritsTimoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
481RahuKalleMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSportloveAS Hansab
482JaaksonOliverMeesMehedHarju maakond
483KivistikHandreas KarlMeesPoisid AViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
484HangaKnutMeesMV40Harju maakond
485RahuojaRiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
486TõnsbergMariaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpartaMSC eesti as
487KrasnogorovStanislavMeesMehedHarju maakondSEB Pank AS
488SärevSiiriNaineNV55Uusimaa2 silla klubi
489LaimetsToomasMeesMV50Harju maakond
490ViinImreMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKolm Paksu
491OjaAivarMeesMV40Ida-Viru maakondKL Alutaguse malev
492SuurArviMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
493EhaveeKellyNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSK Saarde
494RikkinenTarmoMeesMV40Harju maakondVAHANEN
495AigroAikoMeesMehedHarju maakond
496AndersonKevinMeesMehedPärnu maakondclayhills klubi
497AndersonJanvelMeesMJPärnu maakondcastor squash
498StimmerAndrusMeesMehedHarju maakond
499MeresmaaTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakondPärnu Kahe Silla KlubiPwC
500ÕiglaneTerjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
501JaaksonElarMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
502KaurKasparMeesMehedHarju maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
503KeskülaLiiliaNaineNV45Rapla maakond
504KondKuidoMeesMV40Lääne-Viru maakondVerx Rakvere OÜ
505MännasooToomasMeesMV40Harju maakondSEB Spordiklubi
506VeskimäeAireNaineNaisedHarju maakond
507ViirmaaAloMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta
508MatsValeriMeesMV40Tartu maakond
509StroomInnoMeesMV40Jõgeva maakond
510AedmäeValdoMeesPoisid ASaare maakondJK Sarma
511BaumverkMärtMeesMV40Harju maakond
512EensooGunnarMeesMV40Viljandi maakondCYCLON
513NõmmArnoldMeesMV60Saare maakond
514LondUlviNaineNV45Tartu maakond
515RuutRaunoMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
516HarjaksTõnisMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
517MetsTarvoMeesMehedLääne maakond
518KaskMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
519HaavapuuTriinuNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
520KeernikJoelMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
521TamsarKatrinNaineNV45Harju maakondomniva
522OlvisteRistoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
523KoltNeemeMeesMehedPärnu maakond
524SelterAhtoMeesMV40Järva maakondAS Eesti Pagar
525HeinamElelaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
526RandmäeJarmoMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi JK Tulevik
527VirkusMarkkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondSpordiseltsCoca-Cola Hellenic
528KaskAvoMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
529LiitmaaRistoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
530PaabstelJuhanMeesMV50Harju maakond
531SihverEnnMeesMV50Viljandi maakond
532VainjärvHillarMeesMV60Harju maakondEKVAMETEK
533ToomJoonasMeesPoisid AViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
534VirkusMarwin JosephMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSpordiseltsTori Kool
535KirsimäeKaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
536SarvEneliNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
537KoppelKaidoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Kalev
538RennitLehoMeesMV50Harju maakondAlbe TeamAS Arco Transport
539PaideHeigoMeesMV40Harju maakondProrunner
540SiilabergIndrekMeesMehedHarju maakond
541ÕunLaasMeesMehedHarju maakond
542AiaotsJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
543AllikuHarriMeesMV60Pärnu maakondPaikre Sport
544LuikTeddyNaineNaisedHarju maakondJK Must Puudel
545AnnikoReikoMeesMehedValga maakond
546JaamuRolandMeesMehedHarju maakondNõmme KJK
547JoaTuuliNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
548KaljundReiliNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
549KallasteKarlMeesPoisid APärnu maakondAre Kool
550KaugerannaGeioMeesMehedHarju maakond
551KirsiMarisNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
552KirtTaniMeesMehedPärnu maakond
553KisandEvelinNaineNaisedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
554KohvRaivoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
555KondRaulMeesMehedPärnu maakond
556KäärtViljarMeesMehedHarju maakondSK ProRunner
557LeheAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
558LepikAnneNaineNaisedViljandi maakond
559LoigoSirleNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
560VõigasAnnikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu JahtklubiPJK Haldus OÜ
561MatsKatriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledzTransferWise
562MeierReimoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKreatiiv OÜ
563MihkelsValterMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPaikre Sport
564MägiVahurMeesMehedHarju maakond
565OravRainerMeesMehedHarju maakond
566OrgMoonikaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜTelia Eesti AS
567PalksaarMartinMeesMehedHarju maakond
568PärnaTriinNaineNV35Järva maakond
569PütsepMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondNike+ Run Club
570RannamäeTõnuMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
571RaspelAnna MariaNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondAudentese SKTTG
572ReimaValloMeesMV60Harju maakondHareko
573SaarSilverMeesMehedHarju maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiTallinna ÜlikoolSwedbank
574SchneiderKadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTallina Ülikool
575SillatGeorgMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK ALTIUSPÄRNU VABAKOOL
576SuurMaichlNaineNV35Põlva maakondSK ProRunner
577TarkTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakondPaikre Sport
578ZerelLiiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSK Saarde
579TeearuRandoMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSK Saarde
580TeearuAntiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
581TiismusRobertMeesMV40Tartu maakondTartu Ülikool
582TomsonUrmetMeesMehedPärnu maakondOÜ Nosmot
583ValterJärviNaineNV55Harju maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜTallinna Kaubamaja Grupp
584ViikmanKaidarMeesMehedHarju maakondTäppsportlased
585VunkKarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubiJannseni Hambaravi
586NaelPaavoMeesMV40Harju maakondSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi
587MeltsTeedoMeesMV40Harju maakondSparta SK
588SaarnaMari-HelenNaineNaisedSaare maakond
589TinkusHelenNaineNaisedHarju maakondNordea Bank AB Eesti filiaal
590KoplusKaupoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Sport
591JäägerJakobMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu VaprusAudru kool
592KohtaniemiVirveNaineNV45Soome3sisters_runforfun
593UiboRaimondMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSK Leo
594AlliksooMarja-LiisaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
595FriedenthalTanelMeesMehedHarju maakondInseneribüroo PLUSS
596MännametsMikkMeesMehedHarju maakondRE/MAX
597MardlaRiinaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
598KukkJaakMeesMehedRapla maakondKaitseliidu Harju malev
599ErnitsIngritNaineNV45Jõgeva maakondSK ProRunner
600RebaneJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
601JuknaiteIviNaineNV35Järva maakondPaide Jooksusõbrad
602HennoKaieNaineNV45Harju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
603PõlluäärAndoMeesMehedSaare maakond
604RossmanKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondPaikre OÜ
605HeinMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
606PaulusPriitMeesMehedPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
607TreiMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakondPaikuse Motoklubi
608PaatsJoosepMeesMehedTartu maakondSelver
609ArulaTimoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTartu Ülikool
610AiltMargoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
611LapimaaKaarelMeesMehedHarju maakondEesti õhuvägi
612LõhmusMarie-HeleneNaineNaisedTartu maakond
613LõhmusSiljaNaineNV55Tartu maakondSEB Spordiklubi
614AlametsAndresMeesPoisid BHarju maakondJK Tallinna KalevTIK
615RaudAvoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
616HämäläinenPirjoNaineNV45Uusimaa3sisters_runforfun
617PertelsonAleksanderMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondPerekond Varik/HC Viljandi
618Kivioja-ÖöpikKülliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
619AlttoaMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSUKL JÕULUMetaprint AS
620LaheHeinoMeesMV50Harju maakond
621SuursildTeetMeesMV40Pärnu maakondINTRAC
622PõderMargeNaineNV35Harju maakondSparta
623KeesMärtMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
624PihlMaieNaineNV45Järva maakond
625KirikalMarisNaineNV45Tartu maakondSpordiselts
626IstsenkoSergeiMeesMV50Harju maakondOmniva
627JürgensonGertMeesMehedPärnu maakondRound Table 10 Pärnu
628SaarGetlinNaineNV35Harju maakond
629ReaJüriMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
630RaudseppRainaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
631HuntKülliNaineNaisedViljandi maakond
632HanniKristjan-PaulMeesPoisid BHarju maakond
633SauTaunoMeesMehedRapla maakondPäästeamet
634KaljulaidKenMeesMehedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
635KaptenTiinaNaineNV35Harju maakondSõudespinning.ee
636KährMartinMeesMehedHarju maakond
637MengelHugoMeesMJViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
638RehtlaTeetMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Jooksusõbrad
639ViikmaaAnne-LyNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK WestSA Pärnu Haigla
640MihkelsteinPiretNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
641LofitskiAndresMeesMehedHarju maakond
642MöldreVeikoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
643KivistoVelloMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
644MuinasteRaimoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
645GetmanLjudmillaNaineNV55Harju maakondJK START
646EenraidPriitMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
647JärvojaÜlleNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondKuninga tänava põhikool
648RukkiMatiMeesMV60Rapla maakond
649RanneKristiinaNaineNV35Harju maakondTallinna ülikool
650KaarmaHenriMeesMV40Harju maakond
651LillepaRandoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
652LaanmetsHerkiMeesMehedViljandi maakond
653JürimäeAiliNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
654JantsonKatarinNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Kesklinna TennisekoolPärnu Kuninga Tn. Põhikool
655HaugasMerikeNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOK West
656RossMarekMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna Linnatranspordi AS
657LillesteAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
658JaansonGretaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
659KodasmaJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakondHansacraft
660AltLisettNaineTüdrukud CSaare maakondTornimäe kodutütredTornimäe koolMerinvest
661JakobsonAnteroMeesPoisid APärnu maakondMai Kool
662TammessonPeeterMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPüha LoomaaedEesti Loots
663PaaneRistoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
664RahulaRobinMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK Altius
665VaikErgoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
666AvandiMärtMeesMehedPärnu maakondEndla teater
667NeerotVirveNaineNV45Viljandi maakondViljandi Sõudeklubi
668SankovskiEveNaineNV45Tartu maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
669KrassMargusMeesMV50Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
670NõmbergAarneMeesMV50Ida-Viru maakondEesti Energia Spordiklubi
671RaudseppAivarMeesMV50Ida-Viru maakondKaitseliit
672AunisTiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondFIE TIINA AUNIS ILUTUBA
673RossnerPiretNaineNV35Pärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi OÜ
674JaansonTatjanaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
675LepmetsMarjuNaineNV35Viljandi maakondRiigi Tugiteenuste Keskus
676LuhaäärReetNaineNV55Harju maakond
677KaavisteLauriMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTrimtex Baltic OÜ
678ÄnilaneJuhanMeesMV60Viljandi maakondViljandi Rattaklubi
679VaismaAnneNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK RaudmeesKolmtex OÜ
680LaanesooAndoMeesMV40Lääne maakond
681JärvesaarRobinMeesMehedPärnu maakondKolm paksuPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
682TaltsToomasMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnumaa Ühistranspordikeskus
683KadakTiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
684LumbergKairiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamTeamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
685JohansonKristiNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
686PoolmaKatiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
687KaruAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakondPro Garden
688PaluJanelyNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTreeningpartner Diadora Pärnukoristaja.ee
689MäeMartinMeesMehedTartu maakondSpordiseltsNortal
690KruusaKauriMeesMehedPärnu maakond
691HabanenErkiMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
692KõrvitsTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
693TammJoonas-SanderMeesMehedPärnu maakondTartu Ülikool
694KitvelOlevMeesMV40Harju maakondSaku Suusaklubi
695TetsmannTõnisMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa malev
696BraumannMarleen-KirsikaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu aerutajate klubi
697MäeotsKristoferMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
698VõimeMarianneNaineNaisedTartu maakonderatreening.ee
699SanglaKarinNaineNV45Tartu maakond
700AhtmaAnnelyNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
701TaggoTargoMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu ilm ja hoiatused
702AvistePärtelMeesPoisid BRapla maakondRaplamaa JK
703TurbaArvoMeesMV40Põlva maakond
704VaimandRoyMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
705TaliAino-SilviaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTestlio
706PihelgasMarjuNaineNV35Harju maakond
707RoosIngmarMeesMehedHarju maakondT grupp AS
708PalksaarVahurMeesMV50Viljandi maakond
709ValtanenAnttiMeesMV60Uusimaa
710PillIndrekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK ProRunner
711TrummAivarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
712JantsonRannarMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutamisklubi
713VooremäeGunnarMeesMV50Järva maakond
714TilkToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
715RunnoMarinaNaineNV55Harju maakondLivalSportTallinna Linnavalitsus
716LopsikAndreiMeesMV60Ida-Viru maakondLEONHARD WEISS ENERGY AS
717TiitusArdiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondGrundar Puit
718LeppänenTimoMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
719KoklaHanna MariaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
720RiinerJaanusMeesMehedHarju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜEricsson Eesti AS
721DoroninJevgeniMeesMehedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
722KoosapoegKaarelMeesMehedHarju maakond
723AbnerAndreMeesMV40Harju maakondTreeningpartner
724OrgMarisNaineNaisedTartu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜOlympic Casino
725PavljukovMaksimMeesMehedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
726PärtmaEnnMeesMV60Harju maakond
727SihverSanderMeesMJPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudekeskus KalevKoidula Gümnaasium
728SimmSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakond
729SoosaluArvoMeesMV60Harju maakondJK Hermes
730TammMarkus-OliverMeesMehedPärnu maakondTartu Ülikool
731KadarpikTerttuNaineNaisedHarju maakond
732KuntusKatrinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTre Raadio
733LukkIngeNaineNV45Rapla maakondRSVK
734NilpLiiaNaineNV35Tartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
735PruulKatriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
736TõnutareLisetteNaineNaisedTartu maakondTartu Ülikool
737TõnutareJaanusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
738AnnsooAndres AugustMeesMehedHarju maakondKliinik 32
739MaripuuEloNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
740MuttelRitaNaineNV35Harju maakond
741VahtraLauriMeesMV40Harju maakondKliinik 32
742LaivKasparMeesMehedHarju maakond
743KissandAveNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜEuroapteek
744TammaiMaarjaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
745LepikTanjaNaineNV45Harju maakond
746JürisooToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
747KoppelRagnarMeesMehedPärnu maakondAQ Lasertool
748KodasmaKasparMeesMehedPärnu maakondHansaprint OÜ
749TammTristanMeesPoisid CHarju maakondAudentes
750EdvandMargitNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
751JoandiRetiNaineNV35Viljandi maakondViljandi Sõudeklubi
752KaldeGeorgMeesMehedPärnu maakondPäästeamet
753KalmaruMihkelMeesMV40Pärnu maakondOrienteerumisklubi West
754KrimmJaanMeesMV60Pärnu maakondJSK Rave
755KaselaKalmerMeesMehedViljandi maakond
756LangiKristineNaineNV35Harju maakond
757LelovMarkoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondJK Pärnu Vaprus
758LehtEgertMeesMehedLääne maakond
759LemmingTarmoMeesMehedHarju maakond
760LäntsRandelMeesMehedViljandi maakond
761MidenbrittTaimarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad/Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
762MidenbrittEliiseNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
763MittEgertMeesMehedPärnu maakond
764MäkinenUllamaijaNaineNV55SoomeFRC Bloodservice
765MännigoKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondArs ProjektArs Projekt OÜ
766MünterBrunoMeesMV60Lääne-Viru maakondKiltsi Tööjõureservid
767NuutSandraNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
768OlvisteHeikiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPüha Loomaaed
769OlvisteHegerMeesMJPärnu maakondPüha Loomaaed
770PaalKatrinNaineNaisedHarju maakondTELIA SPORDIKLUBI MTÜTelia Eesti AS
771PiirmetsPille-RiinNaineNV35Harju maakondÕhuvägi
772PoolakVivianNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
773PõllukiviRagnarMeesMV40Harju maakond
774PärnMarelleNaineNaisedHarju maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
775ReinasKristiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
776ReinikVelloMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPüha loomaaed
777RumpToomasMeesMV40Rapla maakond
778RuutOliverMeesMV40Viljandi maakondViljandi Kesklinna kool
779SaarnaEliseNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid/Trimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
780SemelsonEveliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
781TammelaAndrisMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
782TammisaarRisto MarioMeesMehedPärnu maakond
783UbalehtKatrinNaineNV45Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
784UueniMerjeNaineNV35Harju maakond
785VaikEleryNaineNJPärnu maakond
786VarmaEgleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
787VeelVilluMeesMV40Saare maakondSJK Sarma / SK. Maailmarändurid / IRL
788VidderRenertMeesPoisid CViljandi maakond
789ViisitammMartMeesMehedHarju maakondZ-spordiklubi
790PaasMeelisMeesMV40Harju maakond
791MandriksJaanMeesMehedRapla maakond
792StratiAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKOLMTEX OÜ
793RuusmaaHandoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondScania Eesti AS
794JüriojaMariliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKahe Silla Klubi
795LehtmeKarinNaineNaisedHarju maakondVestex Group OÜ
796MaidleEsteNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
797VillmannArvoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubi
798VillupRiidoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
799TiganeEthel-BrigitaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Kalev Spordikool
800KuuskKarleMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
801SalundiAndreMeesMehedPärnu maakond
802AasVoldemarMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
803AaslaidKennoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
804AavikHelinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
805AdamsonKrislynNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
806AdamsonCäthrin LiisbethNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondKuninga tn. Põhikool
807AdamsonKarlMeesPoisid AHarju maakondJüri Gümnaasium
808AdamsonAnetNaineNaisedHarju maakond
809AedmäeJanekMeesMV40Saare maakondJK Sarma
810AidlaAnneliNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
811AiltArdiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
812AksinKadriNaineNV35Harju maakond
813AlajaanAireNaineNV35Tartu maakondFazer Eesti AS
814AlajõeSulevMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPärnu Kesklinna TenniseklubiEAS
815AlametsAnna LauraNaineNJHarju maakondTIKTIKCentral Baltic
816AlavereKarinNaineNV35Tartu maakond#GORUNTARTUTreenitus MTÜ
817AljasteMarisNaineNaisedHarju maakond
818AllikAliiseNaineNaisedHarju maakondSwedbank AS
819AllikmetsAtsMeesMehedHarju maakondKPMG
820AllmäeArminMeesMehedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
821AlmreMargeNaineNV45Viljandi maakondSuusasõber
822AlpGerlyNaineNaisedHarju maakond
823AltTarmoMeesMehedSaare maakondPöide SpordiklubiVettel
824AltjõeAgoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
825AndemaAndresMeesMV40Harju maakond
826AndersonSilverMeesMV40Pärnu maakondWendre
827AndressonAiretMeesMV40Tartu maakondG4S SKG4S EESTI AS
828AnnamaaAarneMeesMV40Pärnu maakondStarforest OÜ
829AnnusvereRiinNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
830AnsiLaura LiisNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondTori PõhikoolTori Lasteaia sõber
831AntAnneliisNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
832AntonMaitMeesMehedHarju maakond
833ArendiAndresMeesMV40Järva maakond
834AriaTõnuMeesMV40Harju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
835ArikElnoraNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
836ArtelOttMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
837ArtelLiisNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
838AruKristiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
839ArulaHeleneNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK Pleki Pande
840ArumäeMarjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
841ArumäeKatiNaineNV35Harju maakond
842ArumäeHannesMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
843AsiAnttiMeesMehedHarju maakondvelo clubbers
844AsuArvoMeesMV60Lääne maakond
845AunStevenMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondANU JOOKSUTRENNID
846AunapuuAnuNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTartu Ülikooli Pärnu kolledž
847AusLauraNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
848AusmeesVillemMeesMJRapla maakond
849BauerHeleriNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
850BenströmStigMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitsevägi
851BessmertnõiMarveNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
852BessmertnõiAleksandrMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
853BlehnerMargitNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK WestJänesselja lasteaed
854BluumTomasMeesMV40Harju maakondKaitsevägi
855BornKimberlyNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSukl Jõulu
856BornAiveNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
857BorodinVladyslavMeesMehedHarju maakond
858BudanovaIrenaNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondTallinna Sõudeklubi
859BurdygaAlexanderMeesMV40Harju maakondi love running.Ensto
860DanieljantsGerdaNaineNaisedHiiu maakond
861Dengo-MetsamaaKirstiNaineNV35Harju maakond
862DimitrijevHeleneNaineTüdrukud BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
863DrobetAnnyNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
864EenraidMeriliNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSindi Gümnaasium
865EenraidPeepMeesMehedPärnu maakondAudru Kool
866EensaluAireNaineNV35Harju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
867EerikHeliNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
868EeskiviEneliNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
869EglitOliverMeesMehedHarju maakondLiVal Sport
870EglitisKasparsMeesMehedHarju maakondSpordiseltsCoca-Cola HBC Eesti AS
871EhteAnneliNaineNV35Harju maakond
872EinlaMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakond
873EkholmHeliNaineNV45Tartu maakond
874ElbergMariaNaineNJHarju maakondTallinna Teeninduskool
875ElbingHelenNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
876EljasJanneNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAQ Lasertool
877ElmasteAnn SilvaNaineTüdrukud AViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
878EnnRaulMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
879EnnokAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakondFortum Eesti
880LuhaäärJanikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAS Preab
881EpnerTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
882ErmMia EliseNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Vabakool
883ErmEveliineNaineNV45Võru maakond
884ErmanisKadiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
885FilatovJevgeniMeesMehedHarju maakond
886FilippovMarisNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Sulgpalliklubi
887FleitinaMonikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
888FonsénJarnoMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
889FonsénPäiviNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
890FonsénVerneriMeesMehedPärnu maakond
891FrankKristoferMeesPoisid CJõgeva maakondJõgeva Põhikool
892FuchsTaaviMeesMehedHarju maakond
893GaidelisJurisMeesMV60LätiMarathon club of Latvia
894GaidenkoMarioMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
895GeneralovIljaMeesMehedHarju maakond
896GeneralovaAleksandraNaineNaisedHarju maakond
897GuffJanette TiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
898GussPiretNaineNV35Harju maakond
899GustavsonÜllarMeesMV40Harju maakond
900GustavsonMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
901GutmanKatrinNaineNV35Harju maakondTelia SKTelia Eesti AS
902HaavÜlleNaineNV55Tartu maakond
903HallikEnnMeesMV60Pärnu maakondLTK Vint-90
904HannokPilleNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
905HansbergReetNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
906HansenMerjeNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOK West
907HansenKadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPK Arendus OÜ
908HattoHannaNaineNJRapla maakondLäänemaa KJKLihula Gümnaasium
909HaugMargitNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
910HeibergAllanMeesMehedHarju maakond
911HeilLisettNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
912HeinKatrinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSpordiklubi Pärnu Kahe Silla klubiSEB Pank
913HeinaMartaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
914HeinasteRobin JakobMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondviljandi Sõudeklubi
915HeinmäeRageNaineNV35Harju maakond
916HekkKadriNaineNaisedHarju maakondSwedbank Spordiklubi
917HennoTannarMeesMV50Harju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
918HiiskuAiliNaineNaisedHarju maakond
919HiiuKristina HeleryNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
920HindreusIvoMeesMehedHarju maakond
921HindrichsonCarolaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
922HindrimäeRagneNaineNaisedRapla maakond
923HindrimäeRainMeesMehedRapla maakond
924Hirvoja-TammMeritNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
925Huusi-TukaAndraNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
926HuuskoTimoMeesMV50Uusimaa
927HärmLeoMeesMV60Viljandi maakond56983175
928HärmKatreNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
929HüvaAndriaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
930IbisMargusMeesMV50Viljandi maakond
931IklaGerliNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
932IluskHelenNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
933IlvesJanaNaineNV45Harju maakond
934IlvesMerikeNaineNV35Tartu maakond
935ImanGerlyNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
936InslerAlanMeesMehedPärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
937IntsAhtiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
938IntsarRiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSelver
939IrdJaneNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpordiselts
940IvanovKatriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondJooksupartner
941IvanovaAllaNaineNV35Harju maakondSparta Spordiselts
942JakobsonMirjamNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondSuusaklubi Jõulu
943JakobsonAgeNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
944JakovlevAndresMeesMehedHarju maakond
945JankeSigridNaineNV45Viljandi maakondVendario.eu
946JankeMaidoMeesMehedViljandi maakondVendario.eu
947JantsonJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakondTTÜ
948JefimovJüriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakond
949JeretHannaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
950JermaljonokJuliaNaineNV35Harju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
951JoaVilluMeesMV40Valga maakond
952JoasaarImbiNaineNV55Harju maakond
953JoasaarKairiNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakond
954JohansonMariann HannaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakond
955JohansonMarieNaineNaisedHarju maakond
956JohanssonBengtMeesMV60Rootsi
957JooritsVirgeNaineNV35Järva maakond
958JuhaniTiinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
959JuhansooRiivoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
960JuhansooMargitNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
961JuurikasJüriMeesMehedPärnu maakond
962JõeIlloMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB
963JõekäärKülliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
964JõemaaJaanusMeesMehedPärnu maakondEesti Maaülikool
965JõemetsKairiinNaineNaisedHarju maakond
966JõepereKädiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
967JõesaarRasmusMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu sõudeklubiPärnu Ülejõe Põhikool
968JõeäärRenarMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Rääma põhikool
969JõgiIngeNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
970JõgiAndreMeesMV40Harju maakond
971JõuluAnuNaineNaisedHarju maakondTurba Running Club
972JõumeesMartaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOlustvere TMKJõumees OÜ
973JärvIke JoelMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSindi Gümnaasium
974JärvMarilinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
975JärvJaanusMeesMehedPärnu maakond
976JärvDavidMeesMehedPärnu maakondAudru Sk--
977JärvaMattiMeesMV60Harju maakond
978JärvinenMikkoMeesMV40Soome
979JärvmägiCathleenNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
980JärvojaKelliNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondKuninga tänava põhikool
981JärvsooKatrinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu JahtklubiPJK Haldus OÜ
982JürgensSiretaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
983JüürmanKätlinNaineNaisedRapla maakond
984KaabelLiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
985KaaverSiiriNaineNV45Tartu maakondSHM
986KadastikMeritNaineNaisedTartu maakond
987KadastikViivikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
988KaharKaidoMeesMV40Harju maakondMõisalill
989KahroPille-RiinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTartu Ülikool
990KaidmeEliseNaineNaisedHarju maakond
991KalaTiiaNaineNV35Harju maakondHäirekeskus
992KalbachRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondNordea Pank
993KaldaAnnabritaNaineTüdrukud AViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
994KaldamäeAulikiNaineNaisedTartu maakond
995Kalde-ClemencetRuthNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
996KaldmaaAngelaNaineNV35Harju maakondLeinatamme Fond SA
997KaljurMari-LiisNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSK Saarde
998KallasJaneNaineNV45Valga maakond
999KallasMargitNaineNV35Harju maakondHäirekeskus
1000KallasMartinMeesMehedVõru maakondVahipataljon
1001Kallas-MaddisonAireNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1002KallaspoolikMarkoMeesMV50Harju maakond
1003KallasteKristinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1004KallikormMiinaNaineNV35Harju maakondLeinatamme Fond SA
1005KalvetTiiaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1006KalvetSiim ArturMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Mai Kool
1007KamarMarisNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1008KanarbikEhtelNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1009KaramaKaur-LuukasMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1010KaretinIgorMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1011KaretinAlekseiMeesPoisid APärnu maakond
1012KarikHillarMeesMV60Pärnu maakondJK Mispo
1013KaritsKreeteNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu-Jaagupi LauatenniseklubiPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
1014KartauAllanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1015KartauEveNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1016KartseppAnnikaNaineNaisedJõgeva maakondEMÜ
1017KaruUrmasMeesMV40Jõgeva maakond
1018KasakKermoMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1019KasepuuKellyNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1020KasepuuLenelNaineNaisedHarju maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜE-Service
1021KaseväliUrveNaineNV55Saare maakond
1022KaseväliKaiNaineNV35Saare maakond
1023KaskKristjanMeesMehedIda-Viru maakond
1024KaskRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1025KaskaKatrinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1026KazantsevaCarmenNaineTüdrukud CViljandi maakondViljandi Paalalinna Kool
1027KazennovMikhailMeesMehedHarju maakondORIENTEX OÜ
1028KaugeGerliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSeljametsa Peetrikesedkoristaja.ee
1029KaupKajaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
1030KaurMargitNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
1031KaurRiinaNaineNV55Harju maakond
1032KeersaluKreeteNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakond
1033KelderKevinMeesMJTartu maakondTartu Kutsehariduskeskus
1034KelderMaarikaNaineNV45Tartu maakond
1035KernMarjuNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1036KeskülaJaanMeesMV60Rapla maakondRaudmees
1037KeskülaKairiNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1038KeskülaKertiNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1039KiidliKaija-LiisNaineNaisedTartu maakondSelver
1040KiilaspäEgeNaineNV35Viljandi maakondBaltichouse Production OÜ
1041KiisLiisaNaineNJViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1042KiisAndresMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondEesti Ööjooks
1043KiisTriinNaineNaisedLääne-Viru maakondEesti Ööjooks
1044KiiskRaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1045KiivitKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1046KiivitEneNaineNV55Valga maakond
1047KimberMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakondHansaprint OÜ
1048KinkLiinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
1049KiradiMarkMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1050KirpuPeeterMeesMV60Järva maakondPaide,TriSmile
1051KirsipuuAvoMeesMV50Harju maakondSK Kirss
1052KirsmanHannesMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1053KiršIrinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennid
1054KisandMarikaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1055KissaIivikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK SaardeKilingi-Nõmme Spordihoone
1056KittMoonikaNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
1057KivesteRagnarMeesMehedJärva maakond
1058KiviKrislinNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1059KiviKaireNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
1060KivihallJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1061KivirandHelbeNaineNV55Põlva maakond
1062KiviselgMariNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondAinula
1063KivisikMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1064KivistikHanna KristinNaineNJViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1065KivistikLaura StinaNaineTüdrukud AViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1066KlimovaLuize-IngridNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1067KlugmanAleksandrMeesMehedHarju maakond
1068KnjazetskiMihhailMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB
1069KodasmaKaieNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK WestHansaprint OÜ
1070KogerJüriMeesMV50Pärnu maakondPaikuse Motoklubi
1071KohtErkiMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna ÜlikoolKoht
1072KoiksaarKarmenNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1073KoltsTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1074KontLeaNaineNV55Tartu maakond
1075KoppelKarlMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Kalev
1076KoppelMerikeNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
1077KorbMarjeNaineNV35Harju maakondSpordiselts
1078KorbanKatrinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1079KorjusTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1080KorsarTaaviMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondToughWood Homes OÜ
1081KoseLiisbethNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1082KosemetsImreMeesMehedValga maakondImsi OÜ
1083KosenkraniusMerly KristiNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1084KosenkraniusRomekMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu LV
1085KosubenkoEvelynNaineNV35Harju maakond
1086KozikEerikaNaineNV35Harju maakond
1087KottisseReneMeesMV40Võru maakond
1088KovalevskiTriinNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSK Saarde
1089KovalevskiTaivoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1090KramEvaNaineNaisedTartu maakondSelver
1091KrimmLindaNaineNV45Järva maakondCombistock OÜ
1092KrollRaigoMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1093KrollKätlinNaineNaisedLääne-Viru maakond
1094KrullAnneNaineNV45Tartu maakondTartu KHK
1095KrusemannSanderMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1096KruusmannIngridNaineNV35Harju maakondSK ProRunnerTallinn Airport GH
1097KuhiKristinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1098KuhiKristjanMeesPoisid AHarju maakond
1099KuimetKaarelMeesMehedHarju maakond
1100KukkImbiNaineNV45Pärnu maakondOK.WESTPROTEX BALTI
1101KukkKairiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1102KukkCarolinaNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1103KukkKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1104KukkKaiviNaineNV35Harju maakond
1105KukkJaanikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSelver
1106KuldkeppViktorMeesMV60Pärnu maakondSK Jolu
1107KuleshovaAnnaNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
1108KulikovaEvaNaineTüdrukud BHarju maakondNõmme KJKTallinna 53. Keskkool
1109KullKatreNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1110KullRailiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1111KullamäPilleNaineNV35Harju maakondSelver
1112KullamäJoosep TanielMeesPoisid CHarju maakondSelver
1113KumelAndresMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1114KunderMonikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1115KunderTarviMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1116KunderTaivoMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum Eesti
1117KuningasMeelikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1118KuruKaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1119KurvitsKlaus-ErikMeesPoisid BTartu maakondSK TriitonTartu Forseliuse Kool
1120KuuraKadriNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1121KuurmannKadriNaineNV35Järva maakond
1122KuusikGregoriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondVaprusVanalinna Põhikool
1123KuusikRanelMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondAitado
1124KuusikKadriNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1125KuusikAnhelikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1126KuuskPeeterMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
1127KuuskBirgitNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1128Kuuskler-AdlerJanelyNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAnu jooksutrennidJanely Koduköök
1129KõivGerliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
1130KõivJohannesMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1131KõresaarAulikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
1132KärpMargritNaineNV45Pärnu maakondWendre
1133KäsperMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1134KääpaViiviNaineNV55Lääne maakond
1135KääpaValeriMeesMV50Lääne maakond
1136KöivMallNaineNV55Viljandi maakondViljandi Söudeklubi
1137KöörnaLiisNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1138KünnapJaneliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
1139KünnapasPiia LiisaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu AerutamisklubiPärnu Maikool
1140KünnapasKaidoMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1141KüttKatrinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
1142KüttKarmeliNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1143KüttKairiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1144HitrovaLauraNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1145LaagerMailyNaineNaisedLääne-Viru maakondSpordiguurud
1146LaaneRannoMeesMehedRapla maakond
1147LaanearuJanekMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1148LaanemäeChris-EricMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1149LaasKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1150LabentReginaNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1151LabzinaErikaNaineNV35Harju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1152LahtveeLeilaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1153LaidlaLiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1154LaidmaRainMeesMehedViljandi maakondviljandi Sõudeklubi
1155LaineveerIndrekMeesMehedHarju maakondMKM jooksuklubi
1156LanemanUlviNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
1157LangAkeMeesMehedHarju maakondABB Spordiklubi
1158LaosMaarjaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTelia SK
1159LarmLauriMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1160LaudLauraNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondCastor SquashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1161LaukMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1162LaurAareMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1163LaurIngridNaineNV45Lääne maakondHäirekeskus
1164LauriAnnikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1165LaurikAiviNaineNV35Harju maakondSpartaTallinna Ülikool
1166LaurmaaViktorMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB
1167LausHelinNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1168LebedevÕnneNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1169LeedisRaigoMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1170LeekErkkiMeesMV40Lääne-Viru maakondEesti Ööjooks
1171LeemetsKristoMeesMehedHarju maakondEesti Infotehnoloogia Kolledž
1172LeesiRandoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1173KergeSäde LeeNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiTootsi Lasteaed-Põhikoo
1174LeetsarKaireNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAudru Kool
1175LehtsaarPilleNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1176LeifMaiveNaineNV45Järva maakond
1177LeimannRometMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1178LeimannSirveNaineNV45Tartu maakond
1179LeinatammKrisNaineNV35Harju maakondLeinatamme Fond SA
1180Leit-TeetlausNeleNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Jahtklubi
1181LelovAndrusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1182LelovKaariNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1183LemberTõnuMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1184LemmikTerjeNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1185LeolaTerjeNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1186LepaTriinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
1187LepikMarianNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondLaine Mägi tantsukoolSütevaka kool
1188ReaAivarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondRea'l BusReahärra OÜ
1189LeppKajaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOK West
1190LeppHenryMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate klubi
1191LeppKadiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPaikre OÜ
1192LeppKevinMeesMehedPärnu maakondLogistikapataljon
1193LestsenkoIljaMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1194LiigandIngemarMeesMehedValga maakond
1195LiivamägiKristoMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1196LillelehtLaura-LiisaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondCastor squash
1197LillelehtMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1198LillemägiMailiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSindi SK KALJU
1199LillesteVahurMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1200LimbergMargusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1201LindMaarikaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1202LindenbergKristiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1203LinkMaireNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1204LinkmannLiisiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1205LinrosAstraNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1206LipreLillyNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1207LiukanenMereNaineNV55Rapla maakond
1208LoginovaJuliaNaineNaisedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1209LoktevaElenaNaineNV35Harju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1210LontKristiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
1211LoodPiretNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1212LoodeRobinMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Vabakool
1213LoonurmRaunoMeesMehedPärnu maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
1214LoorentsTriinuNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1215LubiVallo-PeeduMeesMV50Pärnu maakondSamotar
1216LuhaäärMariNaineNV35Lääne-Viru maakond
1217LuhaäärUrmasMeesMJLääne-Viru maakond
1218LuhtMarisNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1219LuhtRasmusMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1220LuhtTiitMeesMV50Harju maakondTiit Luha Kinnisvarateenused
1221LuistSirveNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1222LukkKatriNaineNV35Harju maakondKliinik 32
1223LuksTarmoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1224LumprePilleNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTallinna Lennujaama SKAS Tallinna Lennujaam
1225LuppRelikaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1226LuzikJekaterinaNaineNaisedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1227LuusArvoMeesMV60Harju maakond
1228LõsovEgleNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1229LüllKaidoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
1230MaaselPiiaNaineNV35Harju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1231MadarLiivikaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
1232MaddisonMarioMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1233MaisteAndrusMeesMV50Pärnu maakondTreeningpartnerTallinna Transpordikool
1234MakejevaDarjaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1235MakkonenJaanaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1236MalingErkiMeesMehedViljandi maakondSEB Spordiklubi
1237MalmRegiinaNaineNJTartu maakond
1238MarcinkeviczJüriMeesMV50Harju maakondSpartaSporttravel
1239MarjakLiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1240MarjapuuEsterNaineNV45Järva maakond
1241MarkSigridNaineNV45Põlva maakond
1242MarkvartKätlinNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1243MaslovaJekaterinaNaineNaisedValga maakondAS Eesti Meedia
1244MassKatriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1245MauerTiitMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1246MeiesaarLindaNaineNV45Viljandi maakondViljandi Sõudeklubi
1247MelkumjanArturMeesMJHarju maakondSpordiseltsTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
1248MeltsErkiMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Jahtklubi
1249MereHelenNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1250MerilahtJanelyNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakond
1251Merivälja-SalumetsKadiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1252MetsaErkkiMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1253MetsaaltKaiaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1254MetsamaaAnneliNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK ProRunner
1255MetsamaaAiliNaineNV55Harju maakond
1256MiilLembitMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1257MiiterMarkoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
1258MikkMarkoMeesMehedViljandi maakond
1259MillerKaiNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1260MininiMartinMeesMehedHarju maakondAS Semetron
1261MittKülliNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1262MittVirgoMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1263MittLiisuNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1264MoksAveNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1265MolderkiviRainMeesMehedHarju maakond
1266MonesMaritaNaineNaisedRapla maakondSparta
1267MoonesTauriMeesMehedJõgeva maakond
1268MoosteMarekMeesMehedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1269MozessovLagleNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1270MudarissovaKaterinaNaineNaisedHarju maakondHäirekeskus
1271MuisteLeoMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1272MullasteAnželikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
1273MuruAnnemariNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1274MustOskarMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1275MuugaKätlinNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1276MuuliMaarikaNaineNV35Tartu maakondArctic Sport Club
1277MõnisteTiinaNaineNaisedHiiu maakondSpordiseltsNortal AS
1278MõttusBrigittaNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1279MõttusMarieNaineNaisedHarju maakondHeiko ja Madise jooksuklubi
1280MõttusOlavMeesMehedJärva maakondHeiko ja Madise jooksuklubi
1281MõttusKaiuNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1282MäelaMaigiNaineNaisedPõlva maakond
1283MäesMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakondSA.MET AS
1284MäesaarMaritNaineNaisedHarju maakondCrossFit I&M
1285MäesaarKärolynNaineNJViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1286MäesaarKertMeesPoisid CViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1287MäesteGertMeesMehedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1288MägerTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakondKorp! Revelia
1289MägiHanna-EliiseNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1290MägiEretNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1291MägiMadisMeesMehedHarju maakond
1292MägiMerillNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpartaTallinna Ülikool
1293MäkimaaSamuel-MathiasMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondUCA UJUMISKLUBIPÄRNU KUNINGA TN.PÕHIKOOL
1294MälkEveliNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondCastor Squash
1295MällMärtMeesMehedViljandi maakondsk jooksupartner
1296MändmaHelenNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondTriSmile
1297MändmetsKertuNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1298MännasooKarlMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1299MännasteIndrekMeesMV40Harju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1300MänniKaidoMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1301MäomaAnnaliisa IreeneNaineNJTartu maakondTartu Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
1302MärssLyNaineNV35Lääne maakond
1303MölderIvoMeesMV40Järva maakond
1304MölderKristiinaNaineNaisedTartu maakondSelver
1305MöllerOlaviMeesMV40Harju maakond
1306MöllerHelenNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1307MünterIraNaineNV55Lääne-Viru maakondKiltsi Tööjõureservid
1308MürkIrinaNaineNV35Harju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1309MüürLiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1310NarvikSilviaNaineNV45Harju maakond
1311NazarovJanneNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1312NesterkoMariaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1313KuznetsovIljaMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Tammsaare Kool
1314NiglasEdgarMeesMehedPärnu maakondTori Lasteaia sõber
1315NigulaKaireNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1316NiidumaaAnniNaineNaisedHarju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
1317NiinArthurMeesMehedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1318NiitJanelyNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpordiselts
1319NiitmetsEveNaineNV35Harju maakond
1320NimmoMerikaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1321NisloniRainerMeesMehedTartu maakondSK ProRunner
1322NoormaaIrmenNaineNaisedVõru maakond
1323NovitskiJanarMeesMehedHarju maakondABB Spordiklubi
1324NugaSilverMeesMehedTartu maakond
1325NurmBerttyMeesMJPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1326NurmisPilleNaineNV55Harju maakond
1327NurmisLiisNaineNaisedHarju maakondPKC Eesti
1328NutovKevinMeesPoisid BJärva maakondKoigi Kool
1329NuutHillarMeesMV50Pärnu maakondFortum Eesti
1330NuutHelleNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1331NõlvakKajaNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
1332NõlveKateriinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1333NõmmAurikaNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1334NõmmMardenMeesMehedRapla maakondCoop Finants
1335NõmmSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1336NõmmikMariannaNaineNV45Harju maakond
1337NõukasMargoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1338OagoReinoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1339ObergMari-LiisNaineNaisedRapla maakondSpordiselts
1340OitsaluMaarja-LiisaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1341OjaAiverMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1342OjaItiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1343OjasooMerleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1344OksaarKerstiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
1345OldeEvelyNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK Saarde
1346OldeSirliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1347Oliviera BragancaJoa TiagoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1348OlliKairiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1349OlliAndreasMeesMehedPärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
1350OolHannabellNaineTüdrukud CViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1351OopkaupKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1352OrasRainerMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1353OrgmäeKertuNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1354OrmLiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1355OrrMarttiMeesMehedHarju maakondABB SpordiklubiABB
1356OssaarGerdaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
1357OssipovaDianaNaineNaisedTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
1358OtsJaneliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKaitsliidu Pänumaa Malev
1359LuikMerjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
1360OttJoonasMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Kuninga tänava Põhikool
1361OttRemiMeesPoisid ALääne-Viru maakondRakvere Ametikool
1362PaapsiMihkelMeesMehedTartu maakond
1363PaatsiReetNaineNV35Tartu maakondPärnu Keskus
1364PadarAndryMeesMehedHarju maakond
1365PahapillPiretNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1366PaisMaretNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu JahtklubiPJK Haldus OÜ
1367PajoKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
1368PajulaLauraNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1369PajulaAndrusMeesMV40Harju maakond
1370PajurMarisNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1371PalksaarLeaNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
1372PalksaarMikkMeesMehedTartu maakond
1373PaluojaMerjeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondGermalo Reisid OÜ
1374PalusaluMaidoMeesMehedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1375PalusaluMailisNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1376PariMihkelMeesMehedPärnu maakondTÜASKViasat AS
1377PariMirellNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu sõudeklubiEesti Meedia AS
1378ParisvaHeikiMeesMV40Rapla maakond
1379ParkseppMarkoMeesMehedTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
1380ParvRainaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1381PaurSilverMeesMehedPärnu maakondSK Aaspere
1382PedeskKaiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1383PeepTiinaNaineNV55Ida-Viru maakond
1384PeetersonCaroliinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKastani Lasteaed
1385PeetersooIngeNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1386PeetsRainerMeesMehedPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1387PeetsaluKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
1388PeetsoVaidoMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1389PeltserTheaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
1390PensaBritNaineNV35Harju maakondKliinik 32
1391PentmaTaaviMeesMehedPärnu maakondAQ Lasertool
1392PerleKarolynNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1393PersitskiHelleNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakondSK ProRunner
1394PertelsonTiinaNaineNV35Viljandi maakondPerekond Varik
1395PestiKatreNaineNaisedHarju maakondSelver
1396PeterkopKaidiNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1397PetersonKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakondStaabi-ja sidepataljon
1398PetristsevVitaliMeesMV40Harju maakondABB spordiklubiABB AS
1399PevkurEeroMeesMV40Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1400PihlKalviMeesMV40Lääne maakond
1401PihuTiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK SaardeTihemetsa Spordihoone
1402PihuKertuNaineTüdrukud CViljandi maakondViljandi Jakobsoni Kool
1403PiikKristinNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1404PiileMarikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1405PiirIlonaNaineNV35Viljandi maakondA.I.R.
1406PiirakSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondTartu ülikooli Pärnu kolledž
1407PikkorAiriNaineNV35Harju maakondErgo
1408PillerBrittenNaineNJHarju maakond
1409PilmeMärtMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
1410PinselIvarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondPärnu Rotary Klubi
1411PinselMihkelMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondJõulu suusaklubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1412PintselAiliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
1413PiparPiretNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1414PirnAnneNaineNV35Tartu maakondSelver
1415PisaAveNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1416PismenjukMarie-ElisabethNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondMyFitnessPärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
1417PohlaToomasMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1418PoolTarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1419PoppSigridNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
1420PoppMattiasMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
1421PoppEveNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1422PoppAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1423KösterRaulMeesMV40Harju maakondMyfitness Viru
1424PrantsenMikkMeesMehedHarju maakondABB Spordiklubi
1425PrillopEddaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1426ProshkinaMariaNaineNaisedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1427PruuliJasperMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1428PukkAnneliNaineNV35Viljandi maakondA.I.R.
1429PukkMareNaineNV55Harju maakondTurba Running Club
1430PulkJoelMeesMehedPärnu maakondMALEV
1431PulleritsTõnuMeesMehedHarju maakondSpordiseltsStoneridge Electronics AS
1432PungKaisaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSUKL JõuluPärnu Mai Kool
1433PuuseppKüllikeNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPapera Mööblimaja
1434PuuseppMariliisNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Mai kool
1435PuuseppLehtiNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
1436PuuseppHannesMeesMV40Pärnu maakondFortum Eesti
1437PuuseppKaiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
1438PuusildMoonikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Haigla
1439PõldojaNellyNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
1440PõldpüüEgeliNaineNaisedSaare maakondTallinna ÜlikoolKallemäe kool
1441PõldreKaljuMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1442PõldsamPilleNaineNV45Harju maakond
1443PõldsamKevinMeesPoisid BHarju maakondLagedi Põhikool
1444PõldurAivoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1445PähklamäeViktorMeesMV40Valga maakondWürth
1446PärgMaitMeesMehedPärnu maakondRound Table RT6
1447PärnaPilleNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1448PärnaMonikaNaineNV35Harju maakondSelver
1449PärnaSanderMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1450PärnmaaPiretNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTori Spordiklubi
1451PärnojaGeaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1452PärtnaMargusMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1453PürgElvisMeesMehedViljandi maakondKOLMTEX OÜ
1454PütsepMartinMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
1455PüttseppKaiNaineNV45Pärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
1456PylkkänenMarittaNaineNV35Soome
1457RaadikKellyNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1458RaevAareMeesMehedPärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
1459RahkemaMerikeNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1460RahulaPatrikMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondKK Pärnu
1461RahuorgMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1462RahusooTarvoMeesMV40Harju maakondwürth as
1463RaketskajaIrinaNaineNV35Harju maakondErgo
1464RammoKatiNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1465RandErgoMeesMV60Pärnu maakondPärnumaa Spordiveternaide Liit
1466RandSaimaNaineNV55Pärnu maakondPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
1467RandleppRainMeesMehedHarju maakondKaitseliidu Allohvitseride Kogu
1468RandmaaRistoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliidu Pärnumaa Malev
1469RandverKristerMeesMehedHarju maakondTallinna TehnikakõrgkoolSA KIK
1470RandväliVeenaNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
1471RannusSanderMeesMehedHarju maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
1472RaoKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1473RappRaimondMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1474RaskPriitMeesMehedJärva maakond
1475RatasIndrekMeesMV50Saare maakond
1476RaubaArvedMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1477RaudMikkMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1478RaudKristoMeesMehedTartu maakondSalvest
1479RaudlaPilleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondAudru Kool
1480RaudseppKirstinNaineNV35Harju maakond
1481ReaJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakondMaanteeamet
1482RebaneMerikeNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK SaardeKilingi-Nõmme Spordihoone
1483RebaneÜlariMeesMehedHarju maakond
1484ReidlaRinekMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1485ReilaBertMeesMehedPärnu maakondTallinna Tehnikaülikool
1486ReimanRiidoMeesMehedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1487ReinasOliverMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1488ReinfeltHelinaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSaku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
1489ReiningMargeNaineNV35Harju maakondSelver
1490ReinsaluUdoMeesMV50Valga maakond
1491ReinsonJüriMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
1492ReinsonRiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1493ReinumägiRistoMeesMehedTartu maakond
1494ReiterElbeNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1495ResikKerlyNaineNV35Rapla maakond
1496RessarPille-RiinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondÜhinenud Metsaomanikud MTÜ
1497RešetnjakKristjanMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1498RiipusIngridNaineNV35Jõgeva maakond
1499Riivits-ArkonsuoIiviNaineNV55Harju maakond
1500RikkerKairiNaineNV35Pärnu maakondVändra Lasteaed
1501RivimetsJaakMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1502RogatkinEldoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1503RohdeSiljaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondWendre
1504RohtlaAiriNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜEuroapteek
1505RoogRaidoMeesMehedTartu maakond
1506RoopaJaanaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1507RoosilehtÕnneNaineNV45Järva maakond
1508RoosilehtKristiinaNaineNaisedJärva maakond
1509RoosilehtJaanusMeesMV50Järva maakond
1510RoosilehtGreetaNaineNaisedJärva maakond
1511RoostKristiNaineNV35Harju maakond
1512RootsJormMeesPoisid APärnu maakondKuninga Tänava Põhikool
1513RootsJoosepMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1514RooväliBirgitNaineTüdrukud BRapla maakondRapla Ühisgümnaasium
1515RooväliEneNaineNV35Rapla maakond
1516RosenbergHainerMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1517Rza-KulijevaDelonaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
1518RumpAlinaNaineNV35Rapla maakond
1519RuninAinMeesMehedPärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1520RussakAkoMeesPoisid AJärva maakondPaide Gümnaasium
1521RutšsAlariMeesMV40Rapla maakondRapla Korvpalli Fänn Club
1522RuutMarieNaineTüdrukud AViljandi maakondViljandi Kesklinna kool
1523RõžovaEneNaineNV45Harju maakond
1524RõukOlleMeesMV40Harju maakondEUT
1525RõukKerstinNaineTüdrukud BHarju maakondKeila Kool
1526RõõmussarMartha-LisetNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSk AltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
1527RänkMerliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1528RässaLyNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1529RätsepEmmaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondTori PõhikoolTori Lasteaia sõber
1530RätsepRiinuNaineNV35Harju maakondLeinatamme Fond SA
1531RääbisAinMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1532RöandKülliNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1533RüntKristoferMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1534RüütelEloNaineNV35Harju maakondSPARTA
1535RüütleKristiinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1536SaalisteMärtenMeesPoisid CRapla maakondValgu Põhikool
1537SaamelRihoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1538SaarKaidoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1539SaarniitSilviaNaineNV55Põlva maakondADDINOL LUBE OIL
1540SaarseMikkMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSk AltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
1541SaartsonKenethMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1542SaatKalevMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1543SabiinLiisNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1544SabolotniPilleNaineNV45Harju maakond
1545SaegaHelleNaineNV55Viljandi maakondSK Vanad Olümpiaalad
1546SafinReneMeesMV40Harju maakond
1547Sahar-LambinenKarinNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1548SaharovJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1549SaiMargoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondKaitseliit Pärnumaa Malev
1550SainioMattiMeesMV50UusimaaMyMy
1551SaksKarl JuhanMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1552SaksladuMonaNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
1553SalbenJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakondIlge.eeHenkel Balti Operations OÜ
1554SallaTiinaNaineNV35Ida-Viru maakondHäirekeskus
1555SalumetsLeaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondWendre
1556SammelHele-MaiNaineNV35Järva maakond
1557SammelsaarLagleNaineNaisedHarju maakondErgo
1558SamuelAireNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1559SanderSiljeNaineNV35Harju maakond
1560SarapuErkiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1561SarapuuOttMeesMehedHarju maakond
1562SarikasPiretNaineNV45Harju maakondSelver
1563SarvMeelisMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTre Raadio
1564SauEikoMeesMehedHarju maakondAS Hekotek
1565SaueSvenMeesMehedPärnu maakondFortum Eesti
1566SaulRaimoMeesMV40Harju maakond
1567SavolainenSuloMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1568SchneiderTriinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondUniversity of East Anglia
1569SchneiderHelenNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
1570ScmidtTriinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1571SeisonenMirgoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAble Grupp OÜ
1572SeisonenLeiliNaineNV55Rapla maakond
1573SeisonenSirleNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1574SelgisRaimoMeesMehedTartu maakond
1575SelinKatrinNaineTüdrukud AIda-Viru maakondKJK"Kalev" Sillamäe
1576SeppLeaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1577SeppHennMeesMV60Viljandi maakondTSK Joosu
1578SeppKaritNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1579SeppRagnarMeesMehedHarju maakondDimicandum SKOrg.Com.
1580SermandiAnitaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakond
1581SikkIvarMeesMehedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1582SikkalTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1583SildSoileNaineNV45Harju maakond
1584SillaMailisNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1585SillaMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1586SillaotsMari-LiisNaineNaisedHarju maakondIPF Digital Estonia OÜ
1587SillaotsElleriinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
1588SiniorgMelikoMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1589SiniorgAgnesNaineNV35Tartu maakondSpordiselts
1590SirkelAinoNaineNV55Tartu maakond
1591SisaskValmarMeesMehedVõru maakondEspak Tartu AS
1592SivardLisetteNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1593SkoglundEveNaineNV45Harju maakond
1594SkolozhabskyyOleksandrMeesMV40Ida-Viru maakondCYBERSHOP.EE OU
1595SojonenKlariNaineNV35Pärnu maakondScanfil OÜ
1596SonntakMargarethNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSamotar
1597SooaruKristelNaineNV35Harju maakond
1598SoodlaGunnarMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
1599SooloMatiMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1600SooloRiinaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1601SoometsEgertMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1602AnnikoAndreMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondWendre
1603SoosaarGreteNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1604SoosaarAndresMeesMV60Viljandi maakond
1605SoosaluReiliNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1606SootaluLiinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1607SopanenSariNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
1608SorokinAnnikaNaineNaisedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1609SotsugovSergeiMeesMV40Harju maakond
1610SovaSilverMeesMehedHarju maakondSelver
1611SpiegelbergKädiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
1612StanfordTriinuNaineNaisedHarju maakondconfido erameditsiinikeskus
1613StanovoiFilippMeesMehedHarju maakond
1614StartsevRomanMeesMehedHarju maakondDocura.ee
1615StoltsJannoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1616StrikholmJaanusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1617StrikholmKätlinNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu SõudeklubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
1618SuhhovaUljanaNaineNaisedHarju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1619SuitsAndrusMeesMV50Tartu maakond
1620SuitsEdaNaineNV35Harju maakondKotka Erahaigla
1621SuitsoPiretNaineNV55Pärnu maakondA2K Spordiklubi
1622SuitsoElmetMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
1623SukkMerikeNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1624SulgKatrinNaineNV35Harju maakond
1625SulgLoraNaineNaisedIda-Viru maakond
1626SusiLissyNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1627SuttRometMeesMehedPärnu maakondSuusaklubi Jõulu
1628SuttRannoMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondSuusaklubi JõuluUulu põhikool
1629SuukSiimMeesMehedPärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
1630SuurKajaNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
1631SuurojaJanekMeesMV40Tartu maakondTÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
1632SõmerReelikaNaineNaisedTartu maakondNaiskodukaitse
1633SõõrdReinMeesMehedPärnu maakondAlfapowr
1634SähkaReigoMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1635ŠevtšenkoJanikaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1636ZupsmannPiretNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1637ZäärPilleNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1638ŽurbiDenielMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
1639TagelIlmarMeesMV60Põlva maakondSK Kõlleste/Trismile
1640TakkHelenNaineNaisedViljandi maakond
1641TalloToivoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK SaardeKilingi-Nõmme Spordihoone
1642TalloUlvaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK SaardeKilingi-Nõmme Spordihoone
1643TalloLuise MariaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSK Saarde
1644TaluPiiaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1645TalvSimonMeesPoisid BPärnu maakond
1646TalvStenMeesPoisid BPärnu maakond
1647TambetMadliNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1648TammTaagoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1649TammAnne-LiisNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1650TammKristerMeesMehedPärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
1651TammKarinNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK JõuluPärnu Haigla
1652TammKristelNaineNV45Harju maakond
1653TammMari-LiisNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondJüri Gümnaasium
1654TammReinMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
1655TammKaimarMeesPoisid BViljandi maakondMK Tulevik
1656TammKardoMeesPoisid CViljandi maakondMK Tulevik
1657TammTaavetMeesMehedHarju maakond
1658TammKadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1659TammAndresMeesMV40Harju maakondAndrestoni Grupp OÜ
1660TammEliiseNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondTamrex
1661TammMeriliNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondTamrex
1662TammTaaviMeesMehedHarju maakond
1663TammKairoMeesMehedHarju maakondToughWood Homes OÜ
1664TammRandoMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1665TammaruMartineNaineNV45Rapla maakond
1666TammesaluRaulMeesMehedHarju maakondLingvist
1667TammeveskiKaljuMeesMV50Hiiu maakondHOK
1668TammeveskiMihkelMeesPoisid AHiiu maakondHOKEesti Merekool
1669TammikAndreMeesMehedHarju maakond
1670TammikTaavetMeesMehedHarju maakond
1671TammistuRiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondRimi Eesti Food AS
1672TammsaarAndoMeesMehedPärnu maakondEndla teater
1673TammsaluMeelisMeesMehedVõru maakondTelia SKTelia Eesti AS
1674TangTriinuNaineNaisedPärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1675TarassovRailiNaineNaisedLääne-Viru maakond
1676TarkmeesTimoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1677TartHeitiMeesMehedHarju maakond
1678TartAllanMeesMehedHarju maakondArvutikolledž
1679TarumTuulikyNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1680TasaneMariNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
1681TederAnneNaineNV55Pärnu maakondPärnu Kesklinna Tenniseklubi
1682TederTeiriNaineNV35Valga maakond
1683TederKirstiNaineNV35Harju maakondHäirekeskus
1684TeemoDianaNaineNaisedViljandi maakondBaltichouse Production OÜ
1685TeemoAilenNaineNaisedVõru maakond
1686TeetsKristelNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1687TeidlaTiinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
1688TeinbergMatiMeesMehedTartu maakond
1689TeinburkMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondKentuki Kõrts/Bravo Catering
1690TellJaanMeesMehedTartu maakondTMB Element OÜ
1691TempelLyNaineNaisedHarju maakondTTÜ
1692TempelErkkiMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1693TeorErkoMeesMehedHarju maakondSelver
1694TepperAveNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
1695TepponainenIrjaNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1696TerrasCärolNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1697TigaseKrislinNaineNaisedHarju maakondHäirekeskus
1698TiidoGerliNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1699TiitelMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1700TiitsonKaiaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1701TiitsuTriinNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta
1702TiitusTriinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1703TikkMerleNaineNV35Harju maakondHäirekeskus
1704TintseHelena KerstinaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPajo AS
1705TirmasteKerstiNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1706TischlerEvelinNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1707TissonLodewijk FrancoisMeesPoisid BValga maakond
1708TobiasEveNaineNV45Harju maakondTrismile
1709TobiasKaireNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1710IlvesHardiMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1711TohtArnoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondTori Lasteaia sõber
1712TohtToomasMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondTori PõhikoolTori Lasteaia sõber
1713TohvMerikeNaineNV55Pärnu maakondWendre
1714TohvHiljaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondWendre
1715TollimägiTõnisMeesMehedHarju maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
1716TomsonAnniNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOÜ Nosmot
1717ToodeTriinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSelver
1718ToomastDevidMeesPoisid CIda-Viru maakondJõhvi Vene Põhikool
1719ToomingTriinNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1720ToomsooUrmasMeesMV40Viljandi maakondKOLMTEX OÜ
1721TormMarkoMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakondEesti ÖöjooksRakvere Maraton MTÜ
1722Tormis-ErlichPilleNaineNV35Harju maakond
1723TreialAloMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1724TreierMerleNaineNaisedHarju maakondTreeningpartner
1725TreitDorisNaineNV45Pärnu maakondKesklinna Hambakliinik
1726Trepp-TrofimovaJaanaNaineNV35Harju maakondHAVI Logistics OÜ
1727TrikJanekMeesMehedRapla maakond
1728TruijaKimMeesMehedHarju maakondThaya Shop&SalonThaya Foorum OÜ
1729TrumpIngaNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1730TruveJaanikaNaineNV45Harju maakond
1731TsurkinaTatjanaNaineNV45Harju maakondSpordiseltsOlympic Casino Eesti AS
1732TsõgankovaOlgaNaineNV35Harju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1733TšeresneVilveNaineNV45Pärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
1734TuiskuRaimoMeesMV60PirkanmaaKuntopirkat
1735TukaTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1736TungalMareNaineNV45Viljandi maakondSEB
1737TuomistoMarjoNaineNV45Uusimaa
1738TurkinaAnastassiaNaineNaisedHarju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1739TuuleveskiAnnikaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPajo AS
1740TõnisaluJessica KaroliinaNaineNJViljandi maakondViljandi sõudeklubi
1741TõntsTriinNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1742TõnutareKrystenMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1743TänavRemoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1744UdikasPilleNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1745UdsoHelenaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1746UiboReetNaineNV55Põlva maakond
1747UiboKätrinNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1748UibomäeKristiNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1749UibopuuEvaNaineNV35Järva maakond
1750UljasLilianaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSpordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi
1751UmblejaUrmasMeesMehedHarju maakond
1752UrbaÜlleNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTori Spordiklubi
1753UrbanAnneNaineNaisedPärnu maakondFein-Elast Estonia OÜ
1754UsinMartMeesMehedHarju maakond
1755UuemäeKristinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1756UuritsKarelMeesMV40Harju maakondAS Admiral Markets
1757UusnaAlariMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSK Jõulu
1758UutsaluKertMeesMV40Harju maakond
1759VaetMaritNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1760VaetKadriNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1761VagerDanelMeesMehedPärnu maakondWendre
1762VahemetsKaroliNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondNõmme SK
1763VahenurmRistoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1764VaherRagneNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1765VaherLiinaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondEndla teater
1766VahtraAntsMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
1767VahtreKätlynNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1768VaidilaAlgisMeesMV50Pärnu maakondOK Norma
1769VaikKatriNaineNV35Pärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
1770VaiknemetsJaakMeesMehedTartu maakond
1771VainloKatrinNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSK SaardeTihemetsa Spordihoone
1772VainulaAveNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1773VainulaHeleriNaineNaisedHarju maakondLiiliana OÜ
1774VainumaaKailiNaineNV45Harju maakond
1775ValgeReginaNaineNV35Harju maakondTervisesportlane
1776ValkPilleNaineNV45Järva maakond
1777ValkKaijaNaineNV45Harju maakondtelia skTelia Eesti AS
1778VallikVilviNaineNV45Saare maakond
1779VarbTaaviMeesMV40Harju maakondJK Must PuudelEstonian Business School
1780VarikTiiuNaineNaisedRapla maakondPerekond Varik
1781VarikIti MariiNaineTüdrukud BViljandi maakondPerekond Varik
1782VarikEveNaineNV55Viljandi maakondPerekond Varik
1783VarušinaJulijaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondHäirekeskus
1784VassarAnnelyNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1785VassarMarilyNaineNaisedLääne-Viru maakond
1786VassarEvelyNaineNV35Lääne-Viru maakond
1787VatsarLiiliNaineNV35Tartu maakondTÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
1788WeberMartMeesMehedTartu maakond
1789VeemaaMargusMeesMJRapla maakond
1790VeerpaluGertMeesMV40Harju maakondKredEx Krediidikindlustus AS
1791VehlmannJaanMeesMV60Harju maakondJK hermes
1792VeibriTaimiNaineNV35Harju maakond
1793VeissonAnnikaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSparta Spordiselts
1794VerbitskajaKristinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1795VerrevmägiSandraNaineNaisedHarju maakondIPF Digital Estonia OÜ
1796VeskimäeRitaNaineNV35Rapla maakond
1797VeskimägiLembeNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1798VestmanMonikaNaineNV35Viljandi maakondViljandi Sõudeklubi
1799VettikRiinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondOmniva Spordiklubi
1800VidderKarinNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
1801VietAuneNaineNV45Rapla maakondO-I Production Estonia AS
1802VihmaruKasparMeesMehedPärnu maakondÕIGUSBÜROO TOOMEMÄGI JA PARTNERID
1803VihtolElinaNaineNaisedTartu maakond
1804ViidebaumMerleNaineNaisedPärnu maakondMTÜ Spordiselts
1805ViikmanAveNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
1806ViisitammJohann MattiasMeesPoisid CHarju maakondÄÄSMÄE PÕHIKOOL
1807ViisitammKarl GustavMeesPoisid CHarju maakondÄÄSMÄE PÕHIKOOL
1808VilbergTekla LiisaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid/ OK West
1809VilgatsBirjoNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
1810ViljapuuMerjeNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1811VilkHannesMeesMV40Jõgeva maakondOÜ Eesti Killustik
1812VillAnuNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1813VinkelRolandMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
1814VirkusEduardMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
1815VolkeHarryMeesMV40Harju maakondTamrex
1816VolkeRaulMeesMehedHarju maakondTamrex
1817VooremäeViljarMeesMehedJärva maakondLennuliiklusteeninduse AS
1818VunkAnneliNaineNV35Pärnu maakondSK SaardeKilingi-Nõmme Spordihoone
1819VähiKarinNaineNV35Lääne-Viru maakondSpordiguurud
1820VähiLagleNaineNV35Võru maakond
1821VäinAinoNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAinula
1822VäinIreneNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondAinula
1823VäinsaarKarmenNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1824VälbaEppNaineNV45Viljandi maakondTuurit-Tuurit
1825VälbaMeelisMeesPoisid AJärva maakondKeremeisterPaide Gümnaasium
1826VälimäeTanelMeesMehedJärva maakondHeiko ja Madise jooksuklubi
1827VälinurmMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1828VälisDorisNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1829VäljaAimarMeesMV40Pärnu maakondA&P Mets
1830VäljaLisetteNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondAudru Kool
1831VäljaMerikeNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1832VäljakRistoMeesMehedHarju maakondMetos AS
1833VäntoTeeleNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1834ÕismaaArneMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
1835ÕispuuKadiNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
1836ÕispuuJanneNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1837ÕispuuAndreaNaineNJPärnu maakond
1838ÕitspuuKatiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS Preab
1839ÕitspuuKadiNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS Preab
1840ÕmblusAndrusMeesMV40Pärnu maakondVennad Dahl
1841ÕmblusLiisNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1842ÕmblusJaanMeesMV40Tartu maakond
1843ÕunKandelaNaineNV35Pärnu maakondTÜ Pärnu kolledž
1844ÕunapuuAnnikaNaineTüdrukud ALääne-Viru maakondTamsalu Gümnaasium
1845ÜkskiviMareNaineNV45Pärnu maakondSA Pärnu Haigla
1846ÜlvisteAnna MariaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1847KossarVeronikaNaineNV35Ida-Viru maakond
1848RoonetHelenNaineNV35Harju maakondCraft
1849VäljaMadliNaineNV35Harju maakondCraft
1850GrundAnnaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTallinna Tehnikaülikool
1851Vuhk VuhtNikitaMeesMJHarju maakondTartu Lennuakadeemia
1852LuupIlmarMeesMV40Harju maakond
1853KuldkeppLauraNaineNV35Harju maakond
1854RingTeeleNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1855KuldmäeRemoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1856ParteiMargitNaineNaisedTartu maakondTÜASK Fitnessklubi
1857MurumaaMirjaNaineNV35Viljandi maakondAS Viljandi Aken ja Uks
1858SaardRagnerMeesMV40Pärnu maakondVolvo Estonia SpordiklubiVolvo Estonia
1859KõlvartGreteNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Mai Kool
1860PaisuotsPilleNaineNV45Pärnu maakondEstravel AS
1861EljandiHenriMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK Jõulu
1862JürgensonAnna-FriidaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1863ViikSiim OtoskarMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1864KaskKarmenNaineTüdrukud BViljandi maakondAbja Gümnaasium
1865TammTõnuMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1866LaanepElinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1867PeitRagnarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1868RoosaarMarviNaineNV35Harju maakond
1869KurgKalmerMeesMV40Harju maakond
1870PrantsJelenaNaineNV45Võru maakondVõru suusaklubi
1871RüütliLüürikaNaineNV45Harju maakond
1872MatlaEllenNaineNV55Lääne-Viru maakond
1873RoobaKuidoMeesMV50Pärnu maakondMispo
1874SusiNadezdaNaineNV35Lääne-Viru maakond
1875ArumäeRainMeesMehedHarju maakond
1876MeyTeaNaineNV35Tartu maakondSK ProRunner
1877TammikRemiMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Spordikool
1878TammikLauraNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Spordikool
1879PallonMonikaNaineNV35Tartu maakond
1880JallaiKristelNaineNV35Harju maakond
1881ErikRiinNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1882AbdullajevIrisNaineNJPärnu maakond
1883NõmmOttMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
1884LuksHannagretNaineNJHarju maakondNõmme KJK
1885LuksEliiseNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondNõmme KJK
1886MeriväljaMargusMeesMehedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
1887KoltsovJane-LiiNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
1888MeresmaaErleNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
1889VanatoaKlenMeesMehedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
1890LuideSiljaNaineNV35Harju maakondSK Jooksupartner
1891HeinroosTarvoMeesMehedRapla maakond
1892NurmikKeiritNaineNaisedRapla maakond
1893OtslaJaanisMeesMV40Pärnu maakondSiseministeerium
1894PorsAnnabelNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1895VirkusEmil-JoosepMeesMJPärnu maakondSõudeklubi PärnuPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1896TiitusHenryMeesMehedHarju maakond
1897EralaRannoMeesMV40Harju maakond
1898LindmanLauriMeesMehedHarju maakond
1899MeriväljaMoonikaNaineNV35Harju maakond
1900KadakBrunoMeesMV40Pärnu maakondLehu mõisTormisDisain
1901PalsKristjanMeesMehedHarju maakond
1902KannelTriinuNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
1903KuldkeppSilverMeesMehedLääne-Viru maakond
1904TärkTaavi-ToomasMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1905TaurDanelMeesMV40Harju maakondSK Los Toros
1906KulbasRistoMeesMV60Harju maakond
1907SõmersaluMikkMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1908SõmersaluMärtMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondAudru põhikool
1909KornelTriin-BeritNaineNaisedPärnu maakondEesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
1910TraksIndrekMeesMehedHarju maakond
1911AllikTristan PriitMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1912TraksKristiNaineNV35Harju maakond
1913RosbergKristjanMeesPoisid CHarju maakond
1914JannoMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1915TinastTauriMeesMehedPärnu maakondVahipataljon
1916PalmErkiMeesMV50Võru maakond
1917NurkViljarMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1918ShirobokovaJekaterinaNaineNV45Harju maakondI LOVE RUNNING
1919TaltsEdaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondJardin Lilled oü
1920EierMartinMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Aerutajate KlubiPärnu Mai Kool
1921SmoliOlegMeesMV40Harju maakond
1922EhrpaisAnuNaineNV35Harju maakond
1923ErmPriitMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1924RoobaTanelMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1925AasalaidAntsMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1926AntsovPeeterMeesMehedHarju maakondKRTL OÜ
1927JaaksaarKadriliisNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondKivimäe PõhikoolKivimäe Põhikool
1928SaiHeidiNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
1929AllikuUnoMeesMV50Lääne maakondduubel d
1930RüütsaluMari-LiisNaineNV35Harju maakond
1931RoobaMarkoMeesMehedPärnu maakondOÜ Vesaro
1932TrummalVilmaNaineNV55Jõgeva maakond
1933RaapReeleNaineTüdrukud CLääne-Viru maakond
1934RaapIlmarMeesMV40Lääne-Viru maakond
1935UmbaedPiretNaineNV45Lääne-Viru maakond
1936PõldmaLiisaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTallinna TehnikaülikoolMooncascade OÜ
1937SõmerRomet-RobinMeesPoisid ATartu maakondTelia Spordiklubi
1938KipperViigiNaineNaisedViljandi maakond
1939KittRobertMeesMV40Harju maakond
1940OtsEleNaineNV35Harju maakond
1941OtsFredMeesPoisid BHarju maakondKadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
1942OtsAkselMeesPoisid CHarju maakondKadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
1943MassoMaarjaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondWendre
1944AnniMihkelMeesMV50Harju maakond
1945OjaIndrekMeesMehedPärnu maakondAnu Jooksutrennid
1946ViigipuuKarelMeesMehedTartu maakondTartu Ujumisklubi
1947GarciaAlberto RomeroMeesMehedPärnu maakondAudru kool
1948PõderSiljaNaineNV35Viljandi maakondSEB
1949PõderSirliNaineTüdrukud BViljandi maakond
1950JohkemJanneNaineNV35Rapla maakond
1951MerirandMerilinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondAS PÄRNU VESI
1952TagobertTiinaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondAS PÄRNU VESI
1953MartinMeelisMeesMehedPärnu maakondAS PÄRNU VESI
1954KibusEdvin-ErikMeesMehedHarju maakond
1955LimmerAilarMeesMV50Harju maakond
1956LangeproonPriitMeesMV40Harju maakond
1957MäesaluHansMeesMehedTartu maakond
1958BogoljubovMarkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
1959KüünemäeKätlinNaineNV35Harju maakond
1960AndreasMaitMeesMV40Harju maakond
1961NarmontDonatasMeesMV50Harju maakond
1962HellermaAndresMeesMehedHarju maakond#HeadInimesed
1963HengaGertu-LiisNaineNaisedViljandi maakond
1964IntsFranz MathiasMeesMJPärnu maakond
1965HanssonMarkusMeesPoisid APärnu maakondPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
1966ReinikPiretNaineNV35Harju maakondTreeningpartner
1967ReinikReenoMeesPoisid BHarju maakondTallinna Rahumäe PK
1968PaasAigorMeesMV40Harju maakondKaitseväe peastaap
1969VaikmaJüriMeesMV40Harju maakond
1970VäljaHendrikMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondAudru Kool
1971KalausHargoMeesMV40Harju maakond
1972SiemannAlarMeesMV40Järva maakondTüritri
1973TrofimovEvgeniMeesMehedHarju maakond
1974TreielMaksimMeesMehedHarju maakond
1975TreielAnnaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1976IlvesAleksMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1977NifaninaIrinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
1978HeinasteJanarMeesMehedHarju maakondsportlove
1979TinastToivoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1980VinogradovaAnastasiaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
1981TšužajaLjubovNaineNJHarju maakond
1982MinotškinVladimirMeesMehedHiiu maakond
1983KohaPiretNaineNV35Pärnu maakondPärnu Keskus
1984VeerberkSulevMeesMV60Harju maakondTHK88
1985PuudersellAleksanderMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma põhikool
1986Sinimeri TaavetMeesMehedPärnu maakond
1987SeppingAnneNaineNV45Pärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
1988TõnismannTarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
1989PetersonSarahNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
1990StratiAhtiMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Ülejõe PõhikoolKOLMTEX OÜ
1991SiimanMartinMeesPoisid BTartu maakondSAK Tartu
1992TrummalTõnisMeesMehedHarju maakond
1993VahemetsVahurMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
1994VahemetsKarl-VahurMeesPoisid CPärnu maakond
1995KongasKaireNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
1996KokkKasparMeesMehedTartu maakondJalgrattaklubi Peloton
1997LelleRaileenNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondSK JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
1998LelleRagnarMeesPoisid APärnu maakondSK JõuluKoidula Gümnaasium
1999UniverMariNaineNaisedHarju maakond
2000TikerpeTauriMeesMehedHarju maakondTeam TT
2001SinimeriAndresMeesMV40Pärnu maakondLääne Prefektuur
2002SinimeriTiiaNaineNV45Pärnu maakondLääne prefektuur
2003SaarEneNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
2004ŠillisGreteNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKeskerakond
2005PääroKätlinNaineNaisedPärnu maakondKeskerakond
2006KadarikPeeterMeesMehedPärnu maakondKeskerakond
2007MännikJaanMeesMehedPärnu maakondKeskerakond
2008ÜksikJaanaNaineNaisedHiiu maakondTallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiTallinna Lennujaam
2009HeliMadisMeesMehedHarju maakondLHV
2010EisenschmidtRannoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2011SadrakStellaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
2012KüttKarinNaineNV45Pärnu maakond
2013JanisKaijusMeesMV40Pärnu maakond
2014KaasikKairitNaineNV45Harju maakond
2015ReppoJohannesMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2016LuukJanelyNaineNV35Järva maakond
2017SöödorSiimMeesMehedViljandi maakondToru-Jüri
2018AlusteLiisiNaineNaisedPärnu maakondSpa&Sport
2019MasingRobin MarkusMeesPoisid CHarju maakondNõmme KaljuJakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
2020KaldveeRivoMeesMehedHarju maakondKaarma & Kaldvee Advokaadibüroo
2021KeskkülaKarolMeesMV40Harju maakond
2022UngaRobertMeesMehedTartu maakond
2023KranfeldtKaido-PaulMeesMV50Harju maakond
2024KannistoMatiMeesMV40Tartu maakond
2025KonistKerstiNaineNV35Viljandi maakond
2026KõivAnne-LyNaineNaisedJõgeva maakond
2027PaluojaEllekaNaineNV35Jõgeva maakond
2028EllerRainMeesMV40Harju maakondSwedbanki Spordiklubi
2029KukkRitaNaineNV35Pärnu maakond
2030PootsikEgertMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPJKPärnu Raeküla Kool
2031RandAloMeesMehedPärnu maakondAlternatiivsed JooksjadRand P&Q Forestry OÜ
2032OrasRaivoMeesMV40Viljandi maakondEesti Energia Spordiklubi
2033SuvisteKarolaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Kalevi TenniseklubiPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
2034TaliKaarelMeesMV40Pärnu maakondMetsa Wood Eesti
2035KargajaAveNaineNV35Harju maakondJK MUST PUUDEL
2036ÕmblusTarmoMeesMV40Harju maakondJK MUST PUUDEL
2037UdikasMargitNaineNaisedHarju maakondJK MUST PUUDEL
2038SusiSiimMeesMehedHarju maakondJK MUST PUUDEL
2039PärnMargoMeesMehedHarju maakondFiskars
2040RandEva-MariaNaineNaisedPärnu maakond
2041RoometRegetMeesMehedPärnu maakond2silda
2042EdwardsDavidMeesMehedHarju maakondUniversity of Glasgow
2043ReiliOlgaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
2044GreenbaumJannoMeesMV40Harju maakondSparta
2045SõnitsarAigarMeesMehedTartu maakondToiduproff OÜ
2046VaresAhtiMeesMV40Viljandi maakond
2047AllikuKarliMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2048SiitanPeeterMeesMehedHarju maakondDB Schenker Eesti
2049AviMadisMeesMehedHarju maakondSirkel&Mall
2050VaetRiivoMeesMV60Saare maakond
2051SatsukNikolaiMeesMV50Ida-Viru maakondBiko Johvi
2052TammOliverMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2053UnukainenTiinaNaineNaisedHarju maakond
2054TeeorgUrmasMeesMV50Harju maakond
2055KünnapasLembitMeesMV50Pärnu maakond
2056VaksmannSirliNaineNaisedLääne maakond
2057KraftViktoriaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakond
2058PaatsiCärolyNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakond
2059MikkAveNaineNV45Viljandi maakond
2060EdurJarlMeesMV40Harju maakond
2061PähkLiisaNaineNV35Harju maakond
2062SaarJanneNaineNV35Järva maakond
2063PaatsiOlegMeesMV40Pärnu maakondArrow Electronics
2064DrobetRomanMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
2065AittonenErkki OloviMeesMV60Pärnu maakond
2066PaijaMaijaNaineNV55Pärnu maakond
2067HeinsooTarmoMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2068LainevoolKaariNaineNV35Harju maakondMTA SK
2069Laas MadisMeesMehedHarju maakondMTA SK
2070TuurHelenNaineNV35Harju maakondKalev
2071AkenpärgEgertMeesMehedHarju maakond
2072MerilaMariaNaineNaisedPärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
2073KaskKarelMeesMehedHarju maakondMaanteeamet
2074VooremäeLindaNaineNV45Järva maakond
2075ŽugovaMaarjaNaineNV35Harju maakondEesti Haigekassa
2076AdliMarekMeesMV40Lääne-Viru maakond
2077VarblaneErkoMeesMehedHarju maakond
2078KübarMartaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK Raudmees
2079PalbergErlynMeesMehedPärnu maakond
2080TsernovLiinaNaineNaisedHarju maakondSK Jooksupartner
2081HaljasteAnneNaineNV35Harju maakond
2082PuksRaunoMeesMehedHarju maakond
2083KumaninaMarinaNaineNV35Harju maakond
StartNimiEesnimiSuguVKLMaakondKlubiKool Ettevõte
1HanniMargusMeesMehedViljandi maakondKarksi-Nuia SpordikoolTartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
2TuulikTeetMeesPoisid APärnu maakondKahe Silla Klubi
3ErnitsLauraNaineNaisedJõgeva maakondSK Jooksupartner
4PulkStivertMeesPoisid BIda-Viru maakondAlutaguse SKToila Gümnaasium
5KallasteCarl RobertMeesPoisid BHarju maakondKaitsevae sk
6SildTristan AikMeesPoisid CHarju maakondTreeningpartner/Diadora NoortetiimViimsi KKMAD
7AedmäeValdoMeesPoisid ASaare maakondJK Sarma
8ArumäeKirkeNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakond
9AtonenLiis GreteNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondAudentese SKAudentese SG
10ErmTristanMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Vabakool
11ErmMia EliseNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Vabakool
12HambidgeViolaNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondAudru spordiklubiAudru kool
13HambidgeAkselMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondAudru spordiklubiAudru kool
14HudilainenEerikMeesPoisid CIda-Viru maakondTreeningpartner
15JõgiKristelNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
16JärvojaÜlleNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondKuninga TNPK
17JärvojaKelliNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
18KaljumäeKretelNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondCFC Spordiklubi4kids OÜ
19KaljurLaura-LiisNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
20KaritsKreeteNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondPärnu-Jaagupi LauatenniseklubiPärnu-Jaagupi Põhikool
21KaskKaarupMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondSK JõuluUulu Põhikool
22KlaisNicole MariaNaineNaisedHarju maakondTallinna SS KalevTallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
23KodasmaRobinMeesPoisid BPärnu maakond
24KokkKaisa SofiaNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondPärnu SpordikoolRääma Põhikool
25KondrovKristoMeesPoisid DHarju maakondFC Nõmme UnitedÄäsmäe Põhikool
26KulikovaEvaNaineTüdrukud BHarju maakondNõmme KJKTallinna 53. Keskkool
27KüütsMonaNaineNJPärnu maakondPärnu Sõudeklubi
28LillelaidLiiseNaineTüdrukud DHarju maakondErki Noole KJK
29LillelehtLaura-LiisaNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondCastor squashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
30LumbergOlaviMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondPärnu Raeküla Kool
31MaisteHankaNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondTallinna 21.kool
32MaisteKasparMeesPoisid DHarju maakondTallinna 21.kool
33Meril AdeelaAlevNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondSUKL JõuluTori Põhikool
34MägiKarl OskarMeesPoisid DHarju maakond
35MühlbergSiimMeesPoisid BTartu maakond#GORUNTARTUTreenitus MTÜ
36MühlbergHankaNaineTüdrukud DTartu maakond#GORUNTARTUTreenitus MTÜ
37OllepWanda-HeleneNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
38OravEliiseNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondLaagri Kool
39OravAnetteNaineTüdrukud BHarju maakondLaagri Kool
40PajoErikaNaineTüdrukud DHarju maakondUK BriisRahumäe Põhikool
41PajoFelixMeesPoisid CHarju maakondFC Nõmme UnitedRahumäe Põhikool
42PartsRaimondMeesPoisid BHarju maakondNõmme RattaklubiTallinna Reaalkool
43PartsHaraldMeesPoisid DHarju maakondNõmme RattaklubiTallinna Reaalkool
44PentmaRobinMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondAltiusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
45PärnNoraNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium
46RaspelAnna MariaNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondAudentese SKTTG
47ReiterElbeNaineTüdrukud BPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
48RooväliBirgitNaineTüdrukud BRapla maakondRapla Ühisgümnaasium
49SaarseSiimMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondPärnu SulgpalliklubiPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool
50SalundiMarkusMeesPoisid BSaare maakondKuressaare Gümnaasium
51SooaruKarl ErichMeesPoisid CHarju maakondTallinna Reaalkool
52SooaruKarmen HeleneNaineTüdrukud DHarju maakondTallinna Reaalkool
53SusiMerilyNaineTüdrukud CJõgeva maakondAdavere Põhikool
54ZupsmannKätrinNaineTüdrukud BTartu maakondTartu Descartes`i kool
55TaelMarioMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
56TuiskTaavetMeesPoisid BTartu maakondTartu Katoliku SpordiklubiTartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
57VeedlaWalter HeroldMeesPoisid APärnu maakondCastor SquashiklubiKoidula Gümnaasium
58VeevoRicaNaineTüdrukud DTartu maakondTartu Ujumisklubi
59VeldiBirgitNaineTüdrukud BHarju maakondSaue KJKSaue Gümnaasium
60RubinRasmusMeesPoisid DPärnu maakond
61ReimetsKen MartinMeesPoisid DHarju maakondFC FloraTallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
62ToomesooIirisNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakond
63JuhansooMartinaNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondSUKL Jõulu
64KittHenrik JohanMeesPoisid CHarju maakondTreeningpartner
65KošarnõiAndreMeesPoisid CPärnu maakond
66KopajevaValerijaNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakond
67LaudLauraNaineTüdrukud APärnu maakondCastor squashPärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
68PetersonSarahNaineTüdrukud CPärnu maakondSK AltiusPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
69TõnissonMeriliNaineNJViljandi maakond
70NõmmUkuMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
71PullLiis-KätlinNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondPärnu Rääma Põhikool
72KägoTrevorMeesPoisid DHarju maakond21.Kool, Tallinn
73SitskaRebecca KristelliNaineTüdrukud AHarju maakondTallinna 21.Kool
74PulstOskarMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondPärnu Jalgpalliklubi
75OjaveerHenrikoMeesPoisid CPärnu maakondJõulu SUKL
76ŠurõginAleksandrMeesPoisid DPärnu maakondPärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
77AiltHeikoMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPaikuse Põhikool
78PootsikRagne-RiinNaineTüdrukud DPärnu maakondPärnu Raeküla Kool
79KullamäeJoelMeesPoisid BPärnu maakondPärnu Vabakool
80VeerpaluKatariina AlexandraNaineTüdrukud CHarju maakondTantsugeen.eeGAG
81VeerpaluTormis UkuMeesPoisid DHarju maakondFC FloraGAG
82RiinerEkkeMeesPoisid DHarju maakondTallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium
83NapritsonGerliNaineTüdrukud BViljandi maakondViljandi Jakobsoni kool
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
2601AasalehtKaiaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2602AavikRainerMeesPärnu maakond
2603AbramKatrinNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2604AdamasLiinaNainePärnu maakondSäästke OÜ
2605AdamsonMaarjaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2606AhmanTriinuNainePärnu maakond
2607AidlaEidiNainePärnu maakondKESKLINNA HAMBAKLIINIK OÜ
2608AkkajaKaretNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2609AlevtinaAlevtinaNaineJärva maakond
2610AllikasDaisyNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2611AlmosenLeeniNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2612AlmreAloMeesViljandi maakond
2613AluAylenNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2614AndersonEiliNainePärnu maakondWendre
2615AnnusArnoldMeesHarju maakond
2616AnsiMargeNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2617AnsiMeelisMeesPärnu maakondTori Lasteaia sõber
2618AntsonKatrelNainePärnu maakondWendre
2619ApsalonAivarMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2620ArnoMeriliNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
2621ArulaTerjeNainePärnu maakondWendre
2622ArumäeReiliNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2623BabenkoÄlisNainePärnu maakond
2624BahovskiKülliNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2625BajraktariLeaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2626BarboJaneNainePärnu maakondCraft
2627BerdaruLiisNainePärnu maakond
2628BerdaruSergeiMeesPärnu maakond
2629BudanovaLarissaNaineHarju maakondÄripäev AS
2630DüünaMargitNaineRapla maakond
2631EekEgertMeesPärnu maakond
2632EekEgleNainePärnu maakond
2633EekToomasMeesPärnu maakond
2634EelmaEvelinNaineHarju maakondOÜ Ars Projekt
2635EngelbrechtAnniNaineRapla maakondO-I Production Estonia AS
2636EnnokAnneNainePärnu maakond
2637Erikson-KivesteHeddiNaineJärva maakond
2638ErmKatrinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2639GerneMarinaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2640GorbunovPilleNainePärnu maakond
2641GridassovReetNainePärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
2642GrossHeikkiMeesPärnu maakondPärnu SurfiklubiTõnisson Kinnisvara
2643HaasmaÕrneNainePärnu maakond
2644HaikonenAimoMeesSoome
2645HaikonenTerttuNaineSoome
2646HallikBjörn-KarlMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2647HeinsooPiiaNainePärnu maakond
2648Heldja-PärnMarisNainePärnu maakond
2649HelisteHelenNaineTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
2650HiisMerleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2651HolmHerkoMeesPärnu maakondWendre
2652HolterAndreasMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
2653HoltsmannMerleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2654HuikViiveNainePärnu maakondWendre
2655HussarSigridNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2656HärmLiliaNaineViljandi maakond
2657IlosteHeleriNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2658IlusSigneNainePärnu maakond
2659IlusTiitMeesPärnu maakond
2660IlvesKaidiNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2661IvanovaÜlleNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2662JaansonAnnaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2663JalakasAnneliNainePärnu maakondWendre
2664JansikeneAnnikaNaineTartu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
2665JansonÜlleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2666JantsonMarinaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
2667Jekabson-BarboEgonMeesPärnu maakondCraft
2668JosuaHiljuNaineTartu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜ
2669JukkReelikaNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2670JurkatamAngelaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2671JõeNeleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2672JõekäärKairiNainePärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
2673JõeäärMerikeNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2674JänesKaireNainePärnu maakondWendre
2675JärvKadriNainePärnu maakondPharmac AS Pärnu Linnaapteek
2676JärveLiiviMeesHarju maakond
2677JärveTriinNaineHarju maakond
2678JärvekülgSvenMeesPärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2679JürgensKärtNainePärnu maakondLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
2680JürgensSirelinNainePärnu maakondLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
2681JürjerLiisaNaineTartu maakond
2682KaareKristinaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2683KaarlepKülliNaineHarju maakondHäirekeskus
2684KabralÜlleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2685KaharAnuNaineHarju maakond
2686KalaKülliNaineTartu maakondIROSPORTSA TÜK
2687KalameesLiiaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2688KaldveeAnne-LiiNaineTartu maakond
2689KaljulaKristiNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2690KaljusaarSirjeNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2691KangurMarilinNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2692KarilaidAinMeesPärnu maakondWendre
2693KarjusKadriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
2694KarotammLiinaNaineRapla maakondKarotammedKarotammed OÜ
2695KasesaarRiinaNainePärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
2696KaskKarelMeesHarju maakondMaanteeamet
2697KattelErikaNainePärnu maakond
2698KattelRiinaNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2699KidraKülliNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2700KirkmannMerlinNainePärnu maakondAS Starman
2701Kivilo-PaasEvelinNaineHarju maakond
2702KlaarVirveNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
2703KleinKülliNainePärnu maakond
2704KodasmaSirleNainePärnu maakond
2705KohvKarinNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
2706KoskOttMeesPärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
2707KruusimägiAnuNaineLääne-Viru maakond
2708KruusimägiAivoMeesLääne-Viru maakond
2709KruusimägiÜlleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2710KukkKrislinNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2711KukkKatrinNaineHarju maakondStockmanni spordiklubiStockmann
2712KukkMaieNainePärnu maakondWendre
2713KukkeJutaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2714KuldmaaHeleriNainePärnu maakondWendre
2715KummLiinaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2716Kupp-SazonovSirjeNaineTartu maakond
2717KurvitsTaivoMeesTartu maakondArchimedes SA
2718KustassonHelenNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2719KuuraÜlleNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2720KuusemäeIngaNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2721KuuskmannKadiNainePärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
2722KäguMari-LiisNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2723KäguMerilinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2724KängseooCanetNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2725KösterJaanMeesPärnu maakondWendre
2726KünnapGerliNainePärnu maakondWendre
2727KüttKaisaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2728KüüsmaaAnneNaineHarju maakondTallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
2729LaansoAlarMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2730LaasMariliisNainePärnu maakondWendre
2731LaasmeKalleMeesPärnu maakondOK West
2732LaasmeTiiuNainePärnu maakond
2733LaatsarusKristiNainePärnu maakondKGK
2734LaksKaireNaineTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
2735LaksKatrinNainePärnu maakondMispo
2736LappEviNainePärnu maakond
2737LappEleriNaineHarju maakondMyfitness
2738LaurIlseNaineHarju maakondSK Metsasõbrad
2739LaurimäeMerleNaineHarju maakondIPF Digital Estonia OÜ
2740LeesmentIrinaNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2741LeetsarMalleNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2742LeitenSirjeNainePärnu maakondVändra Lasteaed
2743LelumeesErikaNaineViljandi maakond
2744LembitSiretNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
2745LembitEne-LyNainePärnu maakondWendre
2746LemmikAnneliNainePärnu maakond
2747LensmentTarmoMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2748LillakMarinaNaineIda-Viru maakondEnefit Kaevandused AS
2749LillepaLauraNainePärnu maakond
2750LillestePiretNainePärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
2751LimengKailiNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2752LindeEvelinNainePärnu maakondPereauto Sõprade SpordiklubiPereauto OÜ
2753LindovTiiaNainePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
2754LindreMerilinNaineHarju maakond
2755LintsiMartMeesTartu maakond
2756LohkAveNainePärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
2757LooringAnnikaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2758LuikLisetteNainePärnu maakondPärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
2759LumeraMaireNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2760LusikKairiNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2761LõssenkoJulijaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2762LättAnna KristiinaNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2763MaarandEilikeNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
2764MadissonKatrinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2765MaiorTeaNainePärnu maakond
2766MaisväliMailaNaineJõgeva maakondIROSPORTSA TÜ KLIINIKUM
2767MalõhJanaNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2768ManvelovaEveNainePärnu maakondWendre
2769LindovElisa JohannaNainePärnu maakondKilingi Nõmme Gümnaasium
2770MatteusMariiNaineViljandi maakondAS Eesti Meedia
2771MeerasÜlleNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2772MeiusMerilinNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
2773MerdikesRiinNaineRapla maakondO-I Production Estonia AS
2774MerdikesÕnneNaineRapla maakond
2775MerelaidAnnikaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2776MerilaKairiNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2777MerilaMariaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
2778MetsaveerAnneliNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
2779MichelsonTiinaNaineTartu maakond
2780MiilimaaIllmeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
2781MikkerEvelyNainePärnu maakondWendre
2782MitrahovitšNurmelyNaineHarju maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2783MittKullaNaineRapla maakond
2784MustonenKaisaNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2785MägiMaarjaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
2786MägiKristaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2787MägiMaigritNainePärnu maakondWendre
2788MändLiiliaNainePärnu maakondSotsiaalkindlustusamet
2789MändJohanna-SilviaNainePärnu maakond
2790MändmetsKatrinNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2791MäomaJaanaNaineTartu maakond
2792NapritsonJanaNaineViljandi maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
2793NazarovKristelNainePärnu maakond
2794NeemeSiretNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2795NikkoloMeriliNainePärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
2796NurmelaLottaNaineHarju maakond
2797NõmmMeelikeNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2798OadAnneNaineHarju maakondHäirekeskus
2799OllepHelenNainePärnu maakondEkspediitor OÜ
2800OolepTiinaNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2801OskarAveNainePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
2802OsulaKairiNainePärnu maakond
2803PaalKarinNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2804PaasToomasMeesHarju maakond
2805PaiEveNaineTartu maakondOmniva Spordiklubi
2806PajaninKadriNainePärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
2807PajulaKaisaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2808PankKaireNainePärnu maakond
2809ParmasHelenaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2810ParveSirjeNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2811PavlovaKristiinaNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
2812PavlovaMaiaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2813PavlovaReenaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2814PedriksKädiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2815PeetersooPeepMeesPärnu maakond
2816PeetersooAiliNainePärnu maakond
2817PeetsaluLiiaNainePärnu maakond
2818PetersonGerliNainePärnu maakond
2819PevkurAnne-MariNainePärnu maakondWendre
2820PihlakKalviMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2821PilisnerKadiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2822PlastunovaTatjanaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2823PloumAgeNainePärnu maakondWendre
2824PriiKlaarikaNainePärnu maakond
2825PrintsLiiviNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2826PuistamaKarinNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2827PukkTriinNaineTartu maakondSAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
2828PukkLuuleNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2829PulkHelveNainePärnu maakondABC GruppPärnu DELICE
2830PunkoIrinaNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2831PuustAigiNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
2832PõderElmarMeesPärnu maakond
2833PärandAnneliNainePärnu maakondTõnisson Kinnisvara
2834PärnJanaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2835PärnatMoonikaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2836PärnojaSirjeNainePärnu maakond
2837PäästelSirjeNainePärnu maakondWendre
2838PäästelKadriNainePärnu maakondWendre
2839RaapKeitelNainePärnu maakondWendre
2840RandIlmeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
2841RaskMerjeNaineJärva maakond
2842RattamTauriMeesPärnu maakondAS Preab
2843ReekNataljaNainePärnu maakondHäirekeskus
2844ReilandAllaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2845ReimannErikaNaineJärva maakond
2846ReinikEveNainePärnu maakond
2847ReiningMergeNaineViljandi maakond
2848RetsRiivoMeesPärnu maakondWendre
2849RohulaJaanikaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2850RootsLauraNainePärnu maakondWendre
2851RuulRitaNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2852RuuskopHelleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2853LeesmentKadriNainePärnu maakondWendre
2854RõõmussarKristiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2855RändlaKarinNainePärnu maakond
2856RöslerAnuNainePärnu maakondViiking Spaa
2857RünkorgRitaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2858SaakÜlleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2859SaarMaiNainePärnu maakond
2860SaarperePille- RiinNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2861SaartsPiretNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
2862SaksKaireNainePärnu maakondOÜ Halinga Restoran
2863SalaLeelaNainePärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
2864SaluÜlleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2865SalujärvTriinNaineViljandi maakond
2866SanderKätlinNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2867SassiPilleNaineHarju maakond
2868SassiKertuNaineHarju maakond
2869SeegarSirliNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2870SeermaMarikaNainePärnu maakondSupeluse Hotell OÜ
2871SihverKatrinNainePärnu maakond
2872SihverGrete-LiisaNaineHarju maakondMyfitness
2873SiirdmaMaigaNainePärnu maakondKohalik
2874SiitanLyNainePärnu maakond
2875SinijärvGeilyNaineHarju maakondSisekaitseakadeemia
2876SolotarjevaLiinaNaineSaare maakondPöide spordiselts
2877SoonikHelenNainePärnu maakondA2K SpordiklubiA2K Spordiklubi MTÜ
2878SoormKarinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2879SoosaluReenaNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2880SooväliAnneliNainePärnu maakondWendre
2881SoppAnuNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2882StimmerMonikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
2883SulpMerilinNaineHarju maakond
2884SusiErichMeesPärnu maakondSkamet OÜ
2885SusiSirleNaineJõgeva maakondSkamet OÜ
2886SuttKristaNainePärnu maakondOshino Electronics Estonia OÜ
2887SõberVarjeNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
2888SõerdAivarMeesHarju maakondRiigikogu
2889SäkkiKatriNaineHarju maakondLido Eesti OÜ/ Cherie ilusalong OÜ
2890SälikJaneNainePärnu maakondRoadwolf OÜ
2891SälikKennyMeesPärnu maakondRoadwolf OÜ
2892SälikTarmoMeesPärnu maakondRoadwolf OÜ
2893SüdaRenekMeesPärnu maakondTori Lasteaia sõber
2894ŠalimovaOlgaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2895ŠimanisMarkoMeesPärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
2896TaelKarenNainePärnu maakond
2897TaggoEvelinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2898TaguJaanikaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2899TaltsTiinaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2900TaltsAnneliNainePärnu maakondWendre
2901TaluValliNainePärnu maakond
2902TambreKerstiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2903TammEveliNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2904TammaiMarikaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2905TammjärvMerikeNainePärnu maakondWendre
2906TaranetsNadeždaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2907TaremaaKadiNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
2908TarkusMerliNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2909TarsalainenKadriNainePärnu maakondWendre
2910TarvUrveNaineLääne-Viru maakond
2911TeivikPeeterMeesPärnu maakond
2912TekkuAetNainePärnu maakondWendre
2913Tiido- SooaruHeidiNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2914TiimusMatiMeesPärnu maakondNordea Pank
2915TintsEsterNainePärnu maakond
2916TohtAngelaNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2917TooduMargitNainePärnu maakond
2918ToriloIngeNainePärnu maakond
2919TruusHelveNainePärnu maakondWendre
2920TulgisteMargeNainePärnu maakond
2921TungalGunnarMeesViljandi maakond
2922TõnisojaEneNainePärnu maakondmispo
2923TõnissonToivoMeesPärnu maakond
2924TõnsUlviNainePärnu maakond
2925TölpLilliNainePärnu maakondAS Eesti Meedia
2926TürkMarenNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2927UdalovMaiuNainePärnu maakondTERVIS
2928UiboKarinNainePärnu maakondPolitsei- ja Piirivalveamet
2929UmnovAnatoliMeesHarju maakond
2930VaharKairiNainePärnu maakondPetmarket
2931VaherKerleNainePärnu maakondWendre
2932VahterAiveNainePärnu maakondRMK
2933VaiglaReiliNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2934VainomäeTerjeNainePärnu maakond
2935VainomäeIvarMeesPärnu maakond
2936VaismaEmiliNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
2937ValgeKeidyNainePärnu maakondWendre
2938ValgreImbiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2939VanametsEreNainePärnu maakondWendre
2940VarblaneUrveNaineTartu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
2941VarsamaaPilleNaineViljandi maakondMyfitness
2942VaskeMariannNainePärnu maakond
2943VesikMarjuNainePärnu maakond
2944VeskimägiDianaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Vanalinna Põhikool
2945VesselovMargoMeesPärnu maakondPajo AS
2946VetkaKajaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2947VibusKadiNainePärnu maakondWendre
2948ViitaHeliNaineHarju maakond
2949VillmannMariaNainePärnu maakondWendre
2950VirkunenLiisNaineLääne maakond
2951VisasKristaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
2952ViskusMonikaNainePärnu maakond
2953VõhmarVilmaNaineIda-Viru maakondHäirekeskus
2954VäesterMarjuNaineSaare maakondPöide spordiselts
2955VästrikKeiliNainePärnu maakond
2956ÕigeKätlinNainePärnu maakondWendre
2957ÕilsaluLidiaNainePärnu maakondAS Preab
2958ÕisSelveNainePärnu maakond
2959ÕismaaSirjeNainePärnu maakond
2960ÕunIngridNainePärnu maakondWendre
2961ÜtsmütsLaineNainePärnu maakondWendre
2962SarapuReidarMeesPärnu maakond
2963GiskeToomasMeesViljandi maakond
2964AkenpärgEgertMeesHarju maakond
2965LupinaAve-TriinNaineHarju maakond
2966JärvMailisNaineTartu maakond
2967NiglasHelinNainePärnu maakondTori Lasteaed
2968RohtojaBirgitNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2969KüparSigridNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2970OjalaLiisaNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2971UslovIvikaNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2972RuulMarlenNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2973AronTerjeNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2974KallasTiinaNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2975RaikTiinaNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2976LutsMaeNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2977AvamereTaiveNainePärnu maakondKirmas
2978KromanAnneNaineVõru maakond
2979VainoEviNaineTartu maakondEKVA
2980VeneUrveNaineJärva maakondPaide-Türi Rahvajooks
2981TammKailiNaineHarju maakondHäirekeskus
2982RajaAllarMeesPärnu maakondSK Kalev
2983RajaKerstinNainePärnu maakondSK Kalev
2984TerasKoiduNainePärnu maakondTerve Pere Apteek OÜ
2985KivimägiToomasMeesPärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
2986MärtsooMargoMeesPärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
2987Tammearu-MežuleAnuNainePärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
2988TikoMallleNainePärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
2989TrinkElmarMeesPärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
2990RaidnaRaoulMeesHarju maakondKV SpordiklubiSiseministeerium
2991ManderMerliNaineRapla maakond
2992PõldLiinaNaineLääne maakond
2993JuuremaaJassMeesPärnu maakondKeskerakond
2994SaarAnni KadriNainePärnu maakond
2995SiinneLeanaNainePärnu maakond
2996OtsÜlleNainePärnu maakondSindi Lasteaed
2997OtsJaano MartinMeesPärnu maakond
2998JõeKatiNainePärnu maakond
2999SigritIllakNainePärnu maakond
3000KalleLuuleNainePärnu maakond
3001MikkusHeleriNainePärnu maakond
3002SaatAiliNainePärnu maakond
3003LiivaMerikeNainePärnu maakond
3004EametsAgeNainePärnu maakond
3005AaltoKatiNainePärnu maakond
3006OravÜlleNainePärnu maakond
3007MalinovskajaLiiaNainePärnu maakond
StartNimiEesnimiSuguMaakondKlubiKoolEttevõte
3201KaskMargusMeesPärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3202AasMonikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3203AasmäeAireNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3204AassaluKätlinNainePärnu maakond
3205AksinCarolNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3206AltViktorMeesLääne maakondModern Walking
3207AltMilviNaineLääne maakondModern Walking
3208AltmäeIviNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3209AltmäeAinMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3210AndrejevAleksandrMeesPärnu maakondPajo AS
3211AndresenKairiNainePärnu maakondRe/Max Central
3212AnisteLeaNainePärnu maakond
3213AntsmaaMaiuNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3214ArbeiterVarjeNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3215AringoMerikeNainePärnu maakond
3216AronKatriNainePärnu maakond
3217ArtelPiretNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3218AruojaAnnikaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3219ArusteAnneliNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3220AusMerlinNaineHarju maakond
3221AvamereHelinaNainePärnu maakond
3222BetkerTatjanaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3223BronzovaViktoriaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3224BulõtsevKirillMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3225SempelsonEdaNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3226EenraidKadriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3227EinElisNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3228EinElerinNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3229ElbrechtEvaNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3230ErnitzAnuNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3231ErnitzAnna-LiisaNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3232ErvaldHeinrichMeesPärnu maakond
3233EstamMeelisMeesPärnu maakond
3234EvertLeoMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3235FeofanovJüriMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Rotary Klubi
3236FrosMeeriNainePärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
3237GrosensteinSiiriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3238HallikAnneNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3239HallikMerily-AnettNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3240HeljasEveliNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3241HeljasAnneliNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3242HiiesaluRailiNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3243HookAllaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Higla
3244JaagoKristiNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3245JaanojaVarjeNaineHarju maakondSelver
3246JoalaRiinaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3247JohannsonJanikaNainePärnu maakondOü Pärnu Perearstid
3248JohannsonJannarMeesPärnu maakondSindi Gümnaasium
3249JohannsonValentinaNainePärnu maakondOü Ursus
3250JuhansooKajaNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3251JõemetsSaaleNainePärnu maakondKesklinna Hambakliinik
3252JõgibertAnuNainePärnu maakond
3253JärveAnuNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3254JärvekülgPilleNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3255KaarKadiNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3256KaasikLiisNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3257KabanenAlekseiMeesSoome
3258KabelMartinMeesPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3259KaintsLeeloNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3260KakkoReetNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3261KaldojaEneNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
3262KaldojaAnnaNainePärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
3263KaljusteKalevMeesPärnu maakond
3264SempelsonSvenMeesPärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3265KartauKerstiNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3266KaruSirjeNainePärnu maakond
3267KarulaKarinNaineVõru maakond
3268KaseUrmasMeesPärnu maakond
3269Kase-TonnaEnelaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3270KattaiLelijaNaineTartu maakond
3271KaupArgoMeesPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3272KernerMareNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3273KeskkülaEveNainePärnu maakond
3274KiivitIrjeNainePärnu maakond
3275KingoAnnelyNainePärnu maakond
3276KirkTiiuNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3277KivihallJaanikaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3278KivimaaNiinaNaineTartu maakond
3279KivistoArvoMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3280KlaarErikaNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
3281KodarKatriNainePärnu maakondKesklinna Hambakliinik
3282KodasmaMaajaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3283KodasmaAnneNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3284KodresDagmarNaineTartu maakond
3285KontusTiinaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3286KoodiSelinaNainePärnu maakond
3287KoorTatjanaNainePärnu maakondTÜ Pärnu kolledz
3288KornõljevaAnnaNaineHarju maakondMyFitness
3289KoskJüriMeesHarju maakond
3290KrassLiiNainePärnu maakond
3291KroonHediNainePärnu maakondRe/max Central
3292KubbiKätlinNaineLääne-Viru maakondABC Grupp
3293KubuIngaNainePärnu maakond
3294KukkRuttNaineHarju maakond
3295KukkEveNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
3296KuldmäeIngaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3297KuldmäeÜlle ElsaNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3298KuningasTarmoMeesPärnu maakond
3299KutanKadiNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3300KuterEhaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3301KuusikKristoferMeesHarju maakond
3302KvatšKaidiNainePärnu maakond
3303KünnapTaiviNainePärnu maakond
3304KünnapuuViiveNainePärnu maakond
3305KüttMarjaNainePärnu maakond
3306KüttimaaMerleNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3307LaaringMarikaNainePärnu maakond
3308LaasMarkoMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3309LainKüllikeNaineJõgeva maakond
3310LappMaritNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
3311LaurimäeEgeNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3312LeasPiretNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3313LeeJuliaNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
3314LeemetEelikaNainePärnu maakond
3315LehemetsTiiuNainePärnu maakond
3316LeolKaireNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3317LeoskMonikaNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3318LepikMarisNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3319LeplaHelinNainePärnu maakond
3320LeppikAiliNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3321LaasmaKaiNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3322LiivaKerstiNainePärnu maakond
3323LilleMerikeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Linnavalitsus
3324LilleväliEveliNainePärnu maakond
3325LoorentsReedaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3326LorentsKülliNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
3327LuhamaaMerikeNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3328LuhaäärAareMeesLääne-Viru maakond
3329LuigemaaMaieNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3330LuigemaaJanelyNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3331LundLiinaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3332LuntMargitNaineHarju maakond
3333LuppÜlleNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3334LuuseppIirisNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3335LõhmusRiinaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3336LõokeAnnelyNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3337LõõbasAinaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3338LähebAnneliNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3339LäätsGeidiNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3340MaibachPiretNainePärnu maakond
3341MaibachLinde-MariNainePärnu maakondPärnu Ühisgümnaasium
3342MaidlaJelenaNaineHarju maakond
3343MaidlaErikMeesHarju maakondTallinna Inglise Kolledž
3344Kaljuste KaidoMeesPärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3345MarksonHanneloreNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
3346MarksonEvaNainePärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
3347MarnaussovMaarjaNainePärnu maakond
3348MarnaussovMaarioMeesPärnu maakond
3349MartinsonMaarjaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3350MatteusIngeNaineLääne maakond
3351MeisterMalleNainePärnu maakond
3352MelnitsKadriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3353MerisaarKadiNainePärnu maakond
3354MertsinKaireNainePärnu maakond
3355MerveltAnneNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3356MiidoTerjeNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3357PeetriSirjeNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3358MittUrveNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3359MittJutaNainePärnu maakond
3360MuinasteHannesMeesPärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
3361MuinasteSilviNainePärnu maakondViimse Jõu Reservid
3362MurdKaireNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3363MurumaaKlaarikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3364MurumaaHeikiMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3365MäeTiiaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3366MäesaluMarekMeesPärnu maakondPajo AS
3367MölderSirjeNainePärnu maakondAudru Kool
3368NigulaEvelinNainePärnu maakond
3369NurmikVirgeNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3370NõmmErikaNainePärnu maakondI love ToriTori Vallavalitsus
3371NõmmLeiliNainePärnu maakondTervise Spordiklubi
3372NõmmikKatrinNainePärnu maakond
3373NõmmikUrmasMeesPärnu maakond
3374OjaPriitMeesHarju maakond
3375OleskTriinNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3376OllepPiretNainePärnu maakond
3377OrasmäeMarjuNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3378JürgensonHelenNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3379PaeSirjeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3380PajoJaagupMeesPärnu maakondPajo AS
3381PajoMinniNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3382PajusteAnna MariaNainePärnu maakond
3383PalitsPirgitNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3384PalmEneNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3385PalmisteMarelleNainePärnu maakond
3386PaluMarikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
3387PaluPilleNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3388PalumägiTiinaNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3389PedakEleriNainePärnu maakond
3390PedakErmeNainePärnu maakond
3391PeedimaaMargotNainePärnu maakondI love ToriTori vallavalitsus
3392PeetersonAstaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Klubi "Tervisesport"
3393PernerPilleNainePärnu maakond
3394PetersKarinNainePärnu maakond
3395PikkurSiiriNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3396PirsiElinNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3397PoolKerstiNaineTartu maakond
3398PoolakMaajaNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3399PorvaJelenaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3400PressKüllikeNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3401PrintsAngelikaNainePärnu maakond
3402PulkAnneliNainePärnu maakond
3403PulstAnuNainePärnu maakondReiden AS
3404PulstSirleNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3405PärgmaRitaNainePärnu maakond
3406PärlViktoriaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3407PärnKatrinNaineHarju maakondPPA
3408PärnErikaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3409PärnKaieNaineRapla maakond
3410PärnKatiNaineHarju maakond
3411PärnaKadiNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3412PärtelsonKülliNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3413PüviLyNainePärnu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜTallinna Kaubamaja Grupp
3414RaapKaireNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3415RabaIngeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3416RaevHelgiNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3417RandKristiinaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3418Rand-SalundiAnuNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3419RannakKairiNainePärnu maakond
3420Raudsepp-MäesaluMerikeNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3421RedlichRiinaNainePärnu maakond
3422ReidmaBirgitNainePärnu maakond
3423RinneKristinaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3424RinsoNataljaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3425RoosilehtMargusMeesHarju maakond
3426RoosipuuIreneNainePärnu maakondHoolekandeteenused AS
3427RootsUrveNainePärnu maakond
3428RulliErikaNainePärnu maakondTerviseklubiPärnu Haigla
3429RuusKadiNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3430SaareAnuNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3431SaareoksJaanikaNainePärnu maakond
3432TeearuKajaNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3433SaatMariNainePärnu maakondJannseni Hambaravi
3434SaavaAlvarMeesPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3435SafronovAnnikaNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3436SaksPilviNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3437SalundiEvelinNaineSaare maakond
3438SchmidtKadriNaineHarju maakond
3439SelingPeeterMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3440SeppItaNainePärnu maakondSPORDISELTS MTÜSelver
3441SeppenenPilleNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3442SimsRobertaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3443SimsonKadriNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3444SirpJaanikaNainePärnu maakond
3445SisaskMariNainePärnu maakond
3446SomelarKatrinNainePärnu maakond
3447SomelarMarikaNainePärnu maakond
3448SommerAnuNainePärnu maakond
3449SooaruMatiMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Rotary Klubi
3450SoormTeetMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3451StõmErikaNainePärnu maakond
3452SuttEndaNainePärnu maakond
3453SuvinõmmTeeleNaineHarju maakond
3454SuvinõmmTiiuNaineHarju maakond
3455SädeEhaNainePärnu maakondI Love ToriPaikuse Vallavalitsus
3456SärgAveNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3457Zeljonaja-šebunovaJelenaNainePärnu maakond
3458TagguMareNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3459TalbonenRiinNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3460TaliMareNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3461TalvHilleviNaineVõru maakond
3462TambergKadriNainePärnu maakondLindi Lasteaed-Algkool
3463TammEviNainePärnu maakond
3464TammAnuNainePärnu maakondAudru Kool
3465TammelaanSirleNainePärnu maakond
3466TammisteHallikiNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3467TanklerMerleNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3468TargaHeliNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3469TehvanusUrmasMeesPärnu maakond
3470TerasPiretNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3471TiidoEveNainePärnu maakondSwedbank SpordiklubiSwedbank AS
3472TilkKenMeesPärnu maakond
3473TimofejevMadlenneNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3474TippVarjeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3475TohvIngaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskraamatukogu
3476TolmatsSilviNainePärnu maakondAudru Kool
3477TomsonSilleriinNainePärnu maakondProtex Balti AS
3478ToomKatrinNainePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
3479TornikArgoNainePärnu maakond
3480TorstenbergMarveNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3481TreiKristiNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3482TreiAugustMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3483TrumsiMarjuNainePärnu maakondPärnu Toimetulekukool
3484TšebotnikovaLiisNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3485TšerepovaMarikaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3486TšerepovaDžuliaNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3487TuhkanenMerikeNainePärnu maakondPärnu Keskerakond
3488TuikJaneNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3489TähtBirgitNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3490UibomäeReelikaNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3491UuekülaSirjeNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3492UustammKristelNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3493VaargasPilleNainePärnu maakondOÜ Pärnu Perearstid
3494VaheojaReinMeesPärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3495VaherÜlleNainePärnu maakondPärnu Haigla päevakeskus
3496VainojaSigridNainePärnu maakondPärnu Lasteaed Pillerpall
3497VareIlviNainePärnu maakondNote Pärnu OÜ
3498VeidenbergTriinNainePärnu maakond
3499VeinimäeVirgeNainePärnu maakondEesti Haigekassa
3500ViikAstridNainePärnu maakond
3501WilliamsonKirkeNaineHarju maakondMaanteeamet
3502VilterEneNainePärnu maakond
3503VirakMarikaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3504VoivodMargitNainePärnu maakond
3505VolgeradHelinaNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3506ÕnnikRajaNainePärnu maakond
3507ÕnnikMarveNainePärnu maakond
3508ÕunDairiNainePärnu maakondTrimtex DreamteamTrimtex Baltic OÜ
3509ÖöpikTiiaNainePärnu maakond
3510ÖöpikPeeterMeesPärnu maakond
3511RoobaHeliNainePärnu maakond
3512PaakspuuKadriNaineTartu maakond
3513ArtelRaelNainePärnu maakondLehu mõis
3514TorimKristiineNaineHarju maakond
3515LelleAndraNainePärnu maakondPajo AS
3516NurkKajaNainePärnu maakondAudru Kool
3517KreevanMeelisMeesHarju maakond
3518RubtsovAnatolyMeesPärnu maakond
3519RubtsovaJuliaNainePärnu maakond
3520VlassovValeriMeesHarju maakondSKY Raadio
3521PetrovaOlgaNaineHarju maakondSKY Raadio
3522MetsJaneNainePärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
3523GrakKajaNainePärnu maakondEesti Reformierakond
3524JärvekülgMartinMeesPärnu maakondRaeküla kool
3525MägiGerliNainePärnu maakond
3526RandEnnMeesPärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubi
3527RandRiinaNainePärnu maakondPärnu Rotary klubi
3528SaviPilleNainePärnu maakond
3529KlimovIvoMeesPärnu maakond
3530RaidnaBirgitNaineHarju maakond
3531ReppoKerstiNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ
3532LuikMaarjaNainePärnu maakondPindi Kinnisvara OÜ